Estadísticas 2022/2023
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segunda B Rusia - Transición | Torpedo Miass | 16 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 616' | - | - | - | 5 |
Copa Rusa | Yenisey | 1 | - | - | 1 | 20' | - | - | - | - |
Segunda B Rusia | Yenisey II | 21 | 8 | - | 13 | 765' | 2 | - | - | 4 |
Partidos Amistosos | Yenisey II | 1 | 1 | - | - | 46' | - | - | - | - |
Ficha de M. Madaminov
- Nombre
- M. Madaminov
- Completo
- Mekhrom Madaminov
- Edad
- 22 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 01-05-2002
- País
- Tayikistán
- Nacionalidad
- Tayikistán, Rusia
- Demarcación
- Delantero
- Altura
- 182 cm
- Nombre
- Mekhrom
- Apellidos
- Madaminov
Últimos partidos jugados por M. Madaminov
Dom 12 Nov 2023 11:00 Finalizado |
Khimik-Avgust | 0-0 |
Torpedo Miass | 73' | |||||
Dom 05 Nov 2023 10:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Miass | 3-1 |
Uralets Nizhnyi T. | 5' | |||||
Dom 29 Oct 2023 08:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Barnaul | 2-5 |
Torpedo Miass | 16' | 1 | ||||
Dom 22 Oct 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Orenburg II | 0-2 |
Torpedo Miass | 7' | |||||
Dom 15 Oct 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Miass | 0-1 |
NoSta | 21' | |||||
Dom 08 Oct 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Rubin Kazán II | 1-2 |
Torpedo Miass | 63' | |||||
Sab 23 Sep 2023 10:00 Finalizado |
Ural II | 3-2 |
Torpedo Miass | 25' | |||||
Dom 17 Sep 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Miass | 3-0 |
Akron Togliatti | 46' | 1 | ||||
Sab 09 Sep 2023 13:30 Finalizado |
Uralets Nizhnyi T. | 0-1 |
Torpedo Miass | 6' | |||||
Dom 03 Sep 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Miass | 0-0 |
Dinamo Barnaul | 26' | |||||
Dom 27 Ago 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Miass | 2-0 |
Orenburg II | 28' | |||||
Sab 19 Ago 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
NoSta | 1-3 |
Torpedo Miass | 30' | 1 | ||||
Dom 13 Ago 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Miass | 4-0 |
Rubin Kazán II | 44' | 1 | ||||
Sab 29 Jul 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Miass | 2-1 |
Ural II | 74' | |||||
Dom 23 Jul 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Akron Togliatti | 1-3 |
Torpedo Miass | 90' | 1 | ||||
Dom 16 Jul 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Miass | 1-1 |
Khimik-Avgust | 62' | |||||
Sab 10 Jun 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Vologda | 1-0 |
Yenisey II | 25' | |||||
Dom 04 Jun 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Yenisey II | 0-2 |
Murom | 38' | |||||
Dom 28 Mayo 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Spartak Kostroma | 4-1 |
Yenisey II | 63' | 1 | ||||
Dom 21 Mayo 2023 11:00 Finalizado |
Yenisey II | 1-1 |
Torpedo Vladimir | 12' | |||||
Mie 10 Mayo 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Yenisey II | 0-0 |
Tekstilshchik | -2' | |||||
Vie 05 Mayo 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Murom | 3-1 |
Yenisey II | 20' | |||||
Dom 30 Abr 2023 11:00 Finalizado |
Yenisey II | 1-2 |
Spartak Kostroma | 25' | |||||
Sab 08 Abr 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Tekstilshchik | 3-2 |
Yenisey II | 46' | |||||
Vie 31 Mar 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Yenisey II | 1-1 |
Dinamo Vologda | 24' | |||||
Mie 15 Feb 2023 07:30 Finalizado |
Yenisey II | 0-2 |
Tyumen | 46' | |||||
Dom 13 Nov 2022 09:00 Finalizado |
Yenisey II | 2-2 |
Dynamo Petersburg | 14' | |||||
Mie 09 Nov 2022 10:00 Finalizado |
Yenisey II | 1-0 |
Rodina Moskva III | 21' | |||||
Lun 24 Oct 2022 08:00 Finalizado |
Yenisey II | 0-2 |
Leningradets | 46' | |||||
Sab 15 Oct 2022 16:30 Finalizado |
Baltika II | 4-1 |
Yenisey II | 44' | |||||
Dom 09 Oct 2022 10:00 Finalizado |
Yenisey II | 2-2 |
Zvezda Petersburg | 24' | |||||
Mie 05 Oct 2022 17:30 Finalizado |
Chernomorets | 0-1 |
Yenisey | 110' | |||||
Dom 02 Oct 2022 14:00 Finalizado |
Elektron VN | 1-1 |
Yenisey II | 57' | |||||
Lun 26 Sep 2022 14:00 Finalizado |
Yenisey II | 7-0 |
Luki-Energiya | 29' | |||||
Jue 22 Sep 2022 14:00 Finalizado |
Yenisey II | 3-0 |
Zenit II | 73' | |||||
Sab 17 Sep 2022 13:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva III | 0-3 |
Yenisey II | 44' | 1 | ||||
Sab 10 Sep 2022 13:00 Finalizado |
Yadro Petersburg | 0-3 |
Yenisey II | 68' | |||||
Dom 04 Sep 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 0-1 |
Yenisey II | 60' | 1 | ||||
Sab 27 Ago 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Leningradets | 2-1 |
Yenisey II | 32' | 1 |
Compañeros de equipo
- D. Denisovic
- I. Savitsky
- M. Alikovic
- N. Vjaceslavovci
- R. Olegovic
- S. Sergejevic Ivan
- Andrey Shirokov Portero
- D. Rebrov Portero
- K. Kotov Portero
- Maksim Tarasov Portero
- Roman Smirnov Portero
- A. Akimov Defensa
- A. Egorov Defensa
- A. Malfanov Defensa
- A. Reyz Defensa
- A. Rukas Defensa
- G. Krivdunov Defensa
- Ilya Mikhalenko Defensa
- Ivan Savitskiy Defensa
- Kirill Luzgin Defensa
- N. Shestakov Defensa
- Nikita Bogatyrev Defensa
- Nikita Maksimov Defensa
- Rostislav Vorobjev Defensa
- S. Shestakov Defensa
- S. Veselov Defensa
- Semen Tolstikhin Defensa
- V. Bardybakhin Defensa
- Vladislav Kozhemyakin Defensa
- Vladislav Mikushin Defensa
- A. Egoerov A. Centrocampista
- A. Tretjakov Centrocampista
- D. Samoilov Centrocampista
- Danil Novikov Centrocampista
- Denis Churkin Centrocampista
- E. Grachev Centrocampista
- Ivan Mamavko Centrocampista
- K. Simakov Centrocampista
- Konstantin Kozlov Centrocampista
- M. Komkov Centrocampista
- Sergey Chibisov Centrocampista
- T. Sakharov Centrocampista
- Vladislav Skavysh Centrocampista
- Aleksandr Kanaplin Delantero
- Artem Shevchenko Delantero
- D. Demin Delantero
- Danila Polshikov Delantero
- E. Apushnikov Delantero
- Evgeni Pesikov Delantero
- Ilya Gritsak Delantero
- M. Galiev Delantero
- M. Madaminov Delantero
- Timofey Beloshapkin Delantero
- Vladislav Lutashev Delantero