|
19 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
FK Krasnodar |
18:00
|
Fakel | más información 1 |
|
20 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Rubin Kazán |
13:00
|
Lokomotiv Moskva | más información 1 |
|
20 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Baltika Kaliningrad |
15:30
|
Krylia Sovetov | más información 1 |
|
20 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
CSKA Moskva |
18:30
|
Akhmat Grozny | más información 1 |
|
21 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
FK Nizhny Novgorod |
13:00
|
Dinamo Moskva | más información 1 |
|
21 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Zenit |
15:15
|
FC Orenburg | más información 1 |
|
21 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Sochi |
17:15
|
Ural Yekaterinburg | más información 1 |
|
21 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
FK Rostov |
19:30
|
Spartak Moskva | más información 1 |
Campeón : Zenit | |
Playoff Descenso : Ural, Baltika | |
Descenso : Akhmat Grozny, Sochi |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Mateo Cassierra | 16 | DEL | Zenit | ||
2 | J. Córdoba | 11 | DEL | FK Krasnodar | ||
3 | K. Tyukavin | 10 | DEL | Dinamo Moskva | ||
4 | Fedor Chalov | 9 | DEL | CSKA Moskva | ||
5 | E. Spertsyan | 9 | MED | FK Krasnodar | ||
6 | A. Zabolotnyi | 8 | DEL | CSKA Moskva | ||
7 | Benjamin Garre | 8 | DEL | Krylia Sovetov | ||
8 | E. Markov | 7 | DEL | Fakel | ||
9 | Egor Golenkov | 7 | DEL | FK Rostov | ||
10 | M. Glushenkov | 7 | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
11 | Q. Promes | 6 | DEL | Spartak Moskva | ||
12 | D. Vorobyev | 6 | DEL | FC Orenburg | ||
13 | I. Sergeev | 6 | DEL | Zenit | ||
14 | M. Osipenko | 6 | DEF | FK Rostov | ||
15 | N. Tiknizyan | 6 | DEF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
16 | M. Mohebi | 6 | DEL | FK Rostov | ||
17 | R. Zhemaletdinov | 5 | MED | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
18 | A. Sobolev | 5 | DEL | Spartak Moskva | ||
19 | M. Konate | 5 | DEL | Akhmat Grozny | ||
20 | A. Kashtanov | 5 | DEL | Ural Yekaterinburg |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Chernikov | 12 | MED | FK Krasnodar | ||
2 | Willyan Rocha | 10 | DEF | CSKA Moskva | ||
3 | M. Pérez | 10 | DEF | FC Orenburg | ||
4 | F. Costanza | 9 | MED | Krylia Sovetov | ||
5 | K. Bayramyan | 8 | MED | FK Rostov | ||
6 | S. Begic | 8 | DEF | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
7 | A. Timofeev | 7 | MED | Akhmat Grozny | ||
8 | D. Barinov | 7 | MED | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
9 | D. Khlusevich | 7 | DEF | Spartak Moskva | ||
10 | C. Florentín | 7 | MED | FC Orenburg | ||
11 | A. Shvets | 6 | MED | Akhmat Grozny | ||
12 | Sergey Bozhin | 6 | DEF | Fakel | ||
13 | A. Sobolev | 6 | DEL | Spartak Moskva | ||
14 | G. Bijl | 6 | DEF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
15 | I. Kvekveskiri | 6 | MED | Fakel | ||
16 | E. Kharin | 6 | DEF | Akhmat Grozny | ||
17 | E. Spertsyan | 6 | MED | FK Krasnodar | ||
18 | Mirlind Daku | 6 | DEL | Rubin Kazán | ||
19 | S. Eraković | 6 | DEF | Zenit | ||
20 | Marcelo Alves | 6 | DEF | Sochi |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Gotsuk | 2 | DEF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
2 | N. Tiknizyan | 2 | DEF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
3 | Marcelo Alves | 2 | DEF | Sochi | ||
4 | V. Aleksandrov | 2 | DEF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
5 | J. Córdoba | 1 | DEL | FK Krasnodar | ||
6 | Y. Gazinskiy | 1 | MED | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
7 | Wílmar Barrios | 1 | MED | Zenit | ||
8 | M. Gajić | 1 | DEF | CSKA Moskva | ||
9 | Srdjan Babić | 1 | DEF | Spartak Moskva | ||
10 | G. Bijl | 1 | DEF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
11 | G. Schettine | 1 | DEL | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
12 | B. Mansilla | 1 | DEL | FC Orenburg | ||
13 | S. Córdova | 1 | DEL | Sochi | ||
14 | A. Semenov | 1 | DEF | Akhmat Grozny | ||
15 | A. Soldatenkov | 1 | DEF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
16 | A. Kashtanov | 1 | DEL | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
17 | R. Tugarev | 1 | DEL | FK Rostov | ||
18 | Willyan Rocha | 1 | DEF | CSKA Moskva | ||
19 | Darko Todorovic | 1 | DEF | Akhmat Grozny | ||
20 | Vítor Tormena | 1 | DEF | FK Krasnodar |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Glushenkov | 8 | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
2 | K. Tyukavin | 7 | DEL | Dinamo Moskva | ||
3 | Q. Promes | 6 | DEL | Spartak Moskva | ||
4 | Claudinho | 6 | MED | Zenit | ||
5 | Wendel | 6 | MED | Zenit | ||
6 | D. Laxalt | 5 | DEF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
7 | A. Sobolev | 5 | DEL | Spartak Moskva | ||
8 | R. Ezhov | 5 | DEL | Krylia Sovetov | ||
9 | I. Oblyakov | 5 | MED | CSKA Moskva | ||
10 | L. Vera | 5 | MED | FC Orenburg | ||
11 | A. Fayzullaev | 5 | MED | CSKA Moskva | ||
12 | A. Miranchuk | 4 | MED | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
13 | B. Mansilla | 4 | DEL | FC Orenburg | ||
14 | M. Kuzmin | 4 | MED | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
15 | N. Rasskazov | 4 | DEF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
16 | M. Kramarič | 4 | DEL | Sochi | ||
17 | Khellven | 4 | DEF | CSKA Moskva | ||
18 | S. Pinyaev | 4 | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
19 | Nikita Saltykov | 4 | DEL | Krylia Sovetov | ||
20 | A. Dzyuba | 3 | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Glushenkov | 38 | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
2 | K. Tyukavin | 36 | DEL | Dinamo Moskva | ||
3 | Egor Golenkov | 35 | DEL | FK Rostov | ||
4 | Mateo Cassierra | 34 | DEL | Zenit | ||
5 | Fedor Chalov | 33 | DEL | CSKA Moskva | ||
6 | S. Pinyaev | 32 | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
7 | Claudinho | 31 | MED | Zenit | ||
8 | T. Suleimanov | 31 | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
9 | T. Suleimanov | 31 | DEL | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
10 | E. Markov | 31 | DEL | Fakel | ||
11 | M. Kuzmin | 30 | MED | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
12 | I. Sergeev | 29 | DEL | Zenit | ||
13 | A. Miranchuk | 29 | MED | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
14 | F. Smolov | 29 | DEL | Dinamo Moskva | ||
15 | A. Rahmanović | 29 | MED | Krylia Sovetov | ||
16 | Nikita Saltykov | 29 | DEL | Krylia Sovetov | ||
17 | T. Ayupov | 29 | MED | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
18 | Kady Borges | 28 | MED | FK Krasnodar | ||
19 | Nikita Krivtsov | 28 | MED | FK Krasnodar | ||
20 | O. Olusegun | 28 | DEL | FK Krasnodar |