OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Follonica Gavorrano |
14:30
|
AS Figline | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Riccione |
14:30
|
Termoli Calcio | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
SS Manfredonia Calcio |
15:00
|
Nardò | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Aplazado |
Lamezia Terme |
Aplz.
|
Castrovillari | 1 | |
Sab 30 Mar 14:30 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi |
14:30
|
Treviso | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 18:00 |
Grosseto |
18:00
|
Ponsacco | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Vastogirardi |
14:30
|
Matese | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Matera |
15:00
|
Rotonda | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Portici |
14:30
|
Cittá Di Sant'Agata | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Luparense |
14:30
|
Chions | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Montevarchi Calcio |
14:30
|
Real Forte Querceta | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Anzio |
15:00
|
Flaminia | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Paganese |
14:30
|
Gravina | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Licata |
14:30
|
Nuova Gioiese | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Montebelluna |
14:30
|
Atletico Castegnato | 1 | |
Mie 27 Mar 15:30 Finalizado |
Orvietana Calcio |
3 - 0
|
Ghivizzano Borgo | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Padova | 20:45 |
Pergolettese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:30 |
Carrarese | 20:30 |
Perugia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Fermana | 20:45 |
Rimini | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
AS Gubbio 1910 | 20:45 |
Sassari Torres | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Vis Pesaro | 20:45 |
Lucchese Libertas | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Catania | 20:45 |
SSC Giugliano | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Alcione | 14:30 |
Voghera | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
AS Bra | 14:30 |
Lavagnese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Vado FC | 14:30 |
Chisola Calcio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
ASD Asti | 14:30 |
Derthona | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Albenga | 14:30 |
Pinerolo | 2 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Borgosesia | 14:30 |
Gozzano | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
RG Ticino | 14:30 |
PDHAE | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Fezzanese | 15:00 |
Alba Calcio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Città di Varese | 15:00 |
Sanremese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:30 |
Ligorna | 15:30 |
Chieri | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Caldiero Terme | 14:30 |
Piacenza | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
AC Legnano | 14:30 |
Calcio Brusaporto | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Crema | 14:30 |
Castellanzese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Tritium | 14:30 |
Folgore Caratese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Caravaggio | 14:30 |
Casatese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Ponte Pietro | 14:30 |
FC Clivense SM | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Arconatese | 14:30 |
Virtus Ciserano B. | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Desenzano Calvina | 14:30 |
Villa Valle | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Club Milano | 14:30 |
Varesina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
Pro Palazzolo | 20:00 |
Real Calepina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Bassano Virtus | 14:30 |
Montecchio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Mori Santo Stefano | 14:30 |
US Breno | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Luparense | 14:30 |
Chions | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Calcio | 14:30 |
Mestre | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Adriese | 14:30 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Montebelluna | 14:30 |
Atletico | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:30 |
Campodarsego | 14:30 |
Clodiense | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:30 |
Virtus Bolzano | 15:30 |
AC Este | 1 |
Sab 30 Mar 14:30 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 14:30 |
Treviso | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Mezzolara | 14:30 |
Ravenna FC | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Forli | 14:30 |
Lentigione | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Borgo San Donnino | 14:30 |
Pistoiese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Aglianese | 14:30 |
AC Carpi | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Prato | 14:30 |
Sangiuliano City . | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Imolese | 14:30 |
Fanfulla | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Progresso | 14:30 |
Corticella | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Calcio Certaldo | 14:30 |
Sant Angelo | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Sammaurese | 14:30 |
Victor San Marino | 1 |
Mie 27 Mar 15:30 Finalizado |
Orvietana Calcio | 3-0 |
Ghivizzano Borgo | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Follonica | 14:30 |
AS Figline | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
SC Cenaia | 14:30 |
Livorno | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Vivi Altotevere S. | 14:30 |
Poggibonsi | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Seravezza | 14:30 |
Sangiovannese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Montevarchi Calcio | 14:30 |
Real Forte Querce. | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Tau Altopascio | 14:30 |
Sporting Trestina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Donato Tavarnelle | 15:00 |
Pianese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 18:00 |
Grosseto | 18:00 |
Ponsacco | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
FC Fossombrone | 14:30 |
Città Campobasso | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Vastogirardi | 14:30 |
Matese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Avezzano | 14:30 |
L'Aquila | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Tivoli | 14:30 |
Roma City | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Sambenedettese | 14:30 |
Chieti | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Fano | 14:30 |
Atletico Ascoli | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Riccione | 14:30 |
Termoli Calcio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Sora | 14:30 |
Vigor Senigallia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
SN Notaresco 2018 | 15:00 |
Real Monterotondo | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 |
Cavese 1919 | 14:00 |
Budoni | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Boreale Calcio | 14:30 |
Sarrabus Ogliastra | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Romana | 14:30 |
Nocerina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Cynthialbalonga | 14:30 |
Ischia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
San Marzano | 14:30 |
Team Nuova Florida | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Atletico Uri | 14:30 |
Trastevere | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Latte Dolce | 14:30 |
Gladiator | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Anzio | 15:00 |
Flaminia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Cassino | 15:00 |
Ostia Mare | 1 |
- Juventus
- Roma
- Napoli
- Fiorentina
- Inter
- Milan
- Pescara
- Bassano Virtus
- Novara
- Lazio
- Cagliari
- Salernitana
- Spezia
- Cesena
- Torino
- Perugia
- Casertana
- Vicenza
- Virtus Entella
- US Alessandria
- Crotone
- Trapani
- Avellino
- SSC Bari
- Como
- Pontedera
- Cosenza
- Modena
- Pro Vercelli
- Sassuolo
- SPAL
- L'Aquila
- Ternana Calcio
- Brescia
- Latina
- Livorno
- Sampdoria
- Catanzaro
- Renate
- Ascoli
- ACR Messina
- Mantova
- Bologna
- Udinese
- Empoli
- Genoa
- Atalanta
- Palermo FC
- Fano
- Hellas Verona
- Venezia
- Ischia
- AC Carpi
- Frosinone
- AC Monza
- Forli
- Poggibonsi
- Benevento
- Juve Stabia
- Pisa SC
- Cittadella
- Lecce
- Martina Franca
- Rimini
- FC Südtirol
- Cremonese
- Paganese
- Feralpisalò
- Sassari Torres
- Catania
- Reggiana
- Prato
- AlbinoLeffe
- Akragas
- Città di Campobasso
- Campodarsego
- Parma
- Pro Patria
- SS Arezzo
- Matera
- Padova
- Follonica Gavorrano
- Virtus Verona
- Piacenza
- US Vibonese Calcio
- Chieti
- Reggina
- Roma Sub 19
- Lucchese Libertas
- Taranto
- Siracusa
- Monopoli
- Pistoiese
- AS Gubbio 1910
- Carrarese
- Lumezzane
- Fidelis Andria
- Lecco
- Virtus Francavilla
- Juventus Sub 19
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.