|
06 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
Alania Vladikavkaz II |
16:00
|
Rubin Yalta | más información ... |
|
06 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
Angusht |
16:00
|
Stroitel KS | más información ... |
|
06 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
Biolog Novokubansk |
16:00
|
FC Kuban Holding | más información ... |
|
06 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
SKChF Sevastopol |
16:00
|
Dinamo Stavropol | más información ... |
|
06 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
Legion Makhachkala |
16:00
|
FK Rostov II | más información ... |
|
06 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
Druzhba Maykop |
16:00
|
Forte Taganrog | más información ... |
|
06 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
Nart Cherkessk |
16:00
|
Dinamo Makhachkala II | más información ... |
|
06 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
Spartak Nalchik |
16:00
|
Astrakhan | más información ... |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | V. Zubavlenko | 4 | DEF | Rubin Yalta | ||
2 | S. Ruban | 4 | DEL | Stroitel KS | ||
3 | A. Khachirov | 3 | DEL | Spartak Nalchik | ||
4 | M. Malysh | 3 | MED | Biolog Novokubansk | ||
5 | M. Abdulkhamidov | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
6 | G. Abdullaev | 3 | DEL | Legion Makhachkala | ||
7 | M. Abakarov | 3 | DEL | Forte Taganrog | ||
8 | Kirill Moiseev | 3 | DEL | FK Rostov II | ||
9 | I. Tlupov | 2 | DEL | Spartak Nalchik | ||
10 | Z. Maysultanov | 2 | DEL | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
11 | B. Aliev | 2 | DEL | Angusht | ||
12 | S. Lysenko | 2 | DEL | Biolog Novokubansk | ||
13 | D. Massurenko | 2 | DEL | Legion Makhachkala | ||
14 | Egor Totskiy | 2 | DEL | Forte Taganrog | ||
15 | A. Panchenko | 2 | DEF | Forte Taganrog | ||
16 | A. Revazov | 2 | DEL | FC Kuban Holding | ||
17 | Daniil Sedov | 2 | DEF | Astrakhan | ||
18 | A. Shamonin | 2 | DEL | FK Rostov II | ||
19 | Denis Mironov | 2 | DEL | FC Kuban Holding | ||
20 | Sadyg Bagiev | 2 | MED | FC Kuban Holding |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Nikita Kashtan | 4 | MED | FK Rostov II | ||
2 | V. Rymar | 3 | DEF | Nart Cherkessk | ||
3 | Evgeni Livadnov | 3 | DEF | Biolog Novokubansk | ||
4 | David Kobesov | 3 | MED | Alania Vladikavkaz I. | ||
5 | I. Maslennikov | 3 | MED | Spartak Nalchik | ||
6 | Sergey Kopylov | 3 | DEF | FC Kuban Holding | ||
7 | Murat Yshyk | 3 | DEF | Alania Vladikavkaz I. | ||
8 | A. Stepanovich | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
9 | Kirill Kurdin | 3 | MED | Nart Cherkessk | ||
10 | N. Bolgov | 3 | MED | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
11 | M. Abulashov | 3 | MED | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
12 | M. Guguev | 2 | DEL | Angusht | ||
13 | E. Tsimbal | 2 | MED | FC Kuban Holding | ||
14 | N. Zlobin | 2 | DEF | Astrakhan | ||
15 | A. Lelyukaev | 2 | DEF | Spartak Nalchik | ||
16 | D. Savinykh | 2 | DEF | Druzhba Maykop | ||
17 | V. Gevlych | 2 | MED | SKChF Sevastopol | ||
18 | D. Massurenko | 2 | DEL | Legion Makhachkala | ||
19 | I. Dokhov | 2 | MED | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
20 | K. Kadykoev | 2 | DEF | Spartak Nalchik |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Toboev | 1 | DEL | Spartak Nalchik | ||
2 | M. Elmurzaev | 1 | DEF | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
3 | I. Dokhov | 1 | MED | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
4 | David Kobesov | 1 | MED | Alania Vladikavkaz I. | ||
5 | Nikita Kashtan | 1 | MED | FK Rostov II | ||
6 | R. Zhangurazov | 1 | MED | Spartak Nalchik | ||
7 | Shamil Gadzhiev | 1 | MED | Dinamo Makhachkala I. |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Chistyakov | 4 | DEF | Forte Taganrog | ||
2 | M. Abulashov | 3 | MED | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
3 | A. Pencheliuzov | 3 | DEL | Astrakhan | ||
4 | R. Mashezov | 2 | MED | Forte Taganrog | ||
5 | Kirill Moiseev | 2 | DEL | FK Rostov II | ||
6 | Aleksandr Komissarov | 2 | DEL | FK Rostov II | ||
7 | R. Zhangurazov | 2 | MED | Spartak Nalchik | ||
8 | Z. Maysultanov | 1 | DEL | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
9 | A. Dzhumaev | 1 | MED | Nart Cherkessk | ||
10 | K. Mashukov | 1 | MED | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
11 | M. Malysh | 1 | MED | Biolog Novokubansk | ||
12 | V. Abidokov | 1 | MED | Nart Cherkessk | ||
13 | A. Zakaev | 1 | MED | Nart Cherkessk | ||
14 | R. Isaev | 1 | DEF | Legion Makhachkala | ||
15 | Timur Nikolaev | 1 | DEF | Forte Taganrog | ||
16 | I. Maslennikov | 1 | MED | Spartak Nalchik | ||
17 | Umar Magomedbekov | 1 | DEF | Druzhba Maykop | ||
18 | G. Abdullaev | 1 | DEL | Legion Makhachkala | ||
19 | I. Abdullaev | 1 | DEF | Druzhba Maykop | ||
20 | K. Stolbov | 1 | MED | FK Rostov II |