|
03 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Amkar Perm |
15:00
|
Dinamo Barnaul | más información ... |
|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Ural II |
10:00
|
Lada Tolyatti | más información ... |
|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Krylia Sovetov II |
12:00
|
NoSta | más información ... |
|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Dinamo Kirov |
13:00
|
Volna Nizhegorodskaya | más información ... |
|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil |
14:00
|
FK Nizhny Novgorod II | más información ... |
|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Akron Togliatti II |
15:30
|
Orenburg II | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Rubin Kazán II |
16:00
|
Sokol Kazan | más información ... |
Ascenso : Dinamo Kirov |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Nagovitsin | 3 | DEL | Akron Togliatti II | ||
2 | Daniil Motorin | 3 | DEL | Rubin Kazán II | ||
3 | K. Antipov | 2 | DEL | NoSta | ||
4 | A. Mosunov | 2 | DEF | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. | ||
5 | Daniil Zaretskiy | 2 | MED | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
6 | I. Kozhukhar | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Kirov | ||
7 | Aleks Radzhabov | 2 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
8 | D. Kalayda | 2 | MED | FK Nizhny Novgorod I. | ||
9 | Vladislav Abramov | 2 | MED | NoSta | ||
10 | Dmitriy Burkin | 2 | DEF | Ural II | ||
11 | E. Karpitskiy | 2 | DEL | Krylia Sovetov II | ||
12 | N. Vasiljev | 2 | MED | Rubin Kazán II | ||
13 | M. Boldyrev | 2 | MED | Akron Togliatti II | ||
14 | D. Usov | 2 | DEL | Orenburg II | ||
15 | E. Tyukalov | 1 | MED | Amkar Perm | ||
16 | P. Solomatin | 1 | DEL | Sokol Kazan | ||
17 | N. Zamaliev | 1 | MED | Sokol Kazan | ||
18 | A. Goryushkin | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Kirov | ||
19 | I. Yurchenko | 1 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
20 | V. Zhuravlev | 1 | DEL | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Osipov | 3 | MED | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
2 | I. Zhitnikov | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
3 | A. Tsiberkin | 2 | DEL | Sokol Kazan | ||
4 | E. Makarov | 2 | MED | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. | ||
5 | V. Saigushev | 2 | MED | Volna Nizhegorodskay. | ||
6 | Roman Tkachuk | 2 | DEF | Sokol Kazan | ||
7 | Vyacheslav Fomin | 2 | DEF | Rubin Kazán II | ||
8 | N. Shershov | 2 | DEL | Akron Togliatti II | ||
9 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 2 | DEL | Sokol Kazan | ||
10 | Artem Parshukov | 2 | MED | Ural II | ||
11 | E. Remizov | 2 | MED | Volna Nizhegorodskay. | ||
12 | A. Pridyuk | 1 | DEF | Amkar Perm | ||
13 | N. Zamaliev | 1 | MED | Sokol Kazan | ||
14 | A. Korzhunov | 1 | MED | Dinamo Kirov | ||
15 | N. Telenkov | 1 | MED | NoSta | ||
16 | A. Stepanov | 1 | DEF | Amkar Perm | ||
17 | I. Yurchenko | 1 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
18 | K. Burykin | 1 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
19 | A. Simanov | 1 | MED | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. | ||
20 | A. Mikhailov | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Barnaul |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Ivan Lyubukhin | 1 | DEF | Ural II | ||
2 | Danil Akhatov | 1 | MED | Amkar Perm | ||
3 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 1 | DEL | Sokol Kazan |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Yurchenko | 3 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
2 | N. Bochko | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Kirov | ||
3 | Egor Mosin | 2 | DEF | Ural II | ||
4 | Danil Voronov | 2 | DEL | Sokol Kazan | ||
5 | I. Ferapontov | 1 | DEL | FK Nizhny Novgorod I. | ||
6 | D. Nagovitsin | 1 | DEL | Akron Togliatti II | ||
7 | N. Ivannikov | 1 | DEL | NoSta | ||
8 | K. Burykin | 1 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
9 | A. Simanov | 1 | MED | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. | ||
10 | K. Antipov | 1 | DEL | NoSta | ||
11 | A. Makushkin | 1 | DEF | NoSta | ||
12 | V. Chuvilov | 1 | MED | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. | ||
13 | A. Yuran | 1 | DEF | FK Nizhny Novgorod I. | ||
14 | Oleg Oznobikhin | 1 | MED | Dinamo Kirov | ||
15 | Ruslan Gavrilov | 1 | DEF | Rubin Kazán II | ||
16 | Daniil Zaretskiy | 1 | MED | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
17 | I. Kozhukhar | 1 | DEL | Dinamo Kirov | ||
18 | V. Saigushev | 1 | MED | Volna Nizhegorodskay. | ||
19 | A. Petukhov | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
20 | Makar Pestov | 1 | MED | Akron Togliatti II |