Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCORENacional
CNSA Sub 16
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Málaga Juvenil
4ª Andaluza Málaga Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Córdoba Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Cádiz Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Almería Juvenil
3ª Andaluza Cádiz Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Jaén Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Huelva Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Granada Juvenil
Aragón
1ª Aragón Juvenil
Preferente Aragón Juvenil
Asturias
Cantabria
Cataluña
Preferente Catalana Juvenil
Pref. Catalana Juvenil Femenina
1ª Catalana Juvenil Femenina
Extremadura
Galicia
Liga Gallega Juvenil
Castilla y León
Comunidad de Madrid
1ª Auto. Madrid Juvenil
Preferente Madrid Juvenil Femenina
Preferente Madrid Cadete Femenino
País Vasco
La Rioja
Comunidad Valenciana
Nacional
CNSA Sub 14
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Málaga Cadete
4ª Andaluza Málaga Cadete
1ª Andaluza Cadete
División de Honor Cadete Andaluza
1ª Andaluza Cadete Femenina
Aragón
División Honor Aragón Cadete
1ª Aragón Cadete
Asturias
Cantabria
Cataluña
Preferente Catalana Cadete
División Honor Catalana Cadete
Extremadura
1ª Cadete Extremadura
Galicia
Liga Gallega Cadete
División Honor Galicia Cadete
Castilla y León
2ª Regional C. León Cadete
1ª Regional C. León Cadete
Comunidad de Madrid
División Honor Madrid Cadete
Superliga Madrid Cadete
1ª Madrid Cadete Femenino
Navarra
Liga Navarra Cadete
País Vasco
Comunidad Valenciana
Preferente Valencia Cadete
Liga Auto. Valencia Cadete
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Málaga Infantil
3ª Andaluza Málaga Infantil
División de Honor Andaluza Infantil
1ª Andaluza Infantil
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Infantil
Aragón
1ª Aragón Infantil
División Honor Aragón Infantil
Asturias
2ª Asturias Infantil
1ª Asturias Infantil
Cantabria
2ª Cantabria Infantil
1ª Cantabria Infantil
Cataluña
Preferente Catalana Infantil
División Honor Catalana Infantil
Preferente Catalana Infantil Femenina
1ª Catalana Infantil Femenina
1ª Catalana Infantil
2ª Catalana Infantil
Extremadura
1ª Extremadura Infantil
Galicia
Liga Gallega Infantil
División Honor Galicia Infantil
Castilla y León
1ª Regional C. León Infantil
2ª Regional C. León Infantil
Comunidad de Madrid
División Honor Madrid Infantil
Superliga Madrid Infantil
Comunidad Valenciana
Preferente Valencia Infantil
Liga Auto. Valencia Infantil
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Alevín
1ª Andaluza Alevín
2ª Andaluza Málaga Alevín
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Alevín
3ª Andaluza Málaga Alevín
Cataluña
Preferente Catalana Alevin Sub 11
Preferente Catalana Alevin Sub 12
1ª Catalana Alevín Femenina
1ª Catalana Alevín Sub 12
2ª Catalana Alevin
Comunidad de Madrid
División Honor Madrid Alevín F7
División Honor Madrid Alevín F11
Superliga Madrid Alevín
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Benjamin
2ª Andaluza Málaga Benjamin
3ª Andaluza Málaga Benjamin
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Benjamin
Cataluña
Preferente Catalana Benjamin Sub 10
Preferente Catalana Benjamin Sub 9
1ª Catalana Benjamin Sub 9
Galicia
1ª Galicia Benjamin
Comunidad de Madrid
Andalucia
Comunidad de Madrid
Preferente Madrid Prebenjamín F7
1ª Madrid Prebenjamín F7
Partidos Sábado, 04 Mayo 2024
Sab 04 Mayo 14:00 Descanso |
Real Sociedad | 2-0 |
Las Palmas | 240 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:15 |
Real Madrid | 16:15 |
Cádiz | 365 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:30 |
Girona | 18:30 |
Barcelona | 432 |
Sab 04 Mayo 21:00 |
Mallorca | 21:00 |
Atlético | 68 |
Sab 04 Mayo 14:00 Descanso |
Mirandés | 0-1 |
Real Valladolid | 87 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:15 |
Huesca | 16:15 |
Real Oviedo | 43 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:30 |
Racing | 18:30 |
Elche | 88 |
Sab 04 Mayo 21:00 |
FC Cartagena | 21:00 |
Alcorcón | 124 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:00 |
Real Sociedad B | 17:00 |
Celta Fortuna | 7 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
Sestao River | 18:00 |
RC Deportivo | 145 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
CD Teruel | 18:00 |
Unionistas CF | 27 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
Barça Atlètic | 18:00 |
SD Tarazona | 20 |
Sab 04 Mayo 19:00 |
Real Unión Club | 19:00 |
Cultural Leonesa | 36 |
Sab 04 Mayo 20:00 |
SD Logroñés | 20:00 |
Fuenlabrada | 19 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
Real Murcia | 16:00 |
CD Castellón | 224 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
At. Sanluqueño | 16:00 |
Alcoyano | 36 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:30 |
Utebo | 18:30 |
UD Logroñés | 12 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:00 |
Barcia CF | 17:00 |
Sporting Atlético | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:00 |
CD Padura | 17:00 |
CD Vitoria | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:30 |
Burgos CF B | 17:30 |
Atlético | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 13:15 En Juego 89' |
Atletico Melilla | 2-2 |
Poli Almería | 8 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:30 |
Montecasillas | 16:30 |
Unión Molinense | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:00 |
Racing Murcia | 17:00 |
Muleño CF | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:30 |
Deportiva Minera | 17:30 |
Balsicas Atlético | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 19:00 |
Alcantarilla FC | 19:00 |
UCAM Murcia B | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:30 |
CD Alesves | 16:30 |
CD Lerinés | 2 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:30 |
Subiza | 17:30 |
Lagunak | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
CD Marchamalo | 18:00 |
CD Tarancon | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 12:00 Finalizado |
Atlético Fem | 1-0 |
Costa Adeje Tener. | 17 INFO |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
Valencia Fem | 16:00 |
Eibar Fem | 3 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
Athletic Fem | 18:00 |
Villarreal Fem | 2 |
Sab 04 Mayo 20:30 |
Granada CF Fem | 20:30 |
Barcelona Fem | 11 |
- Penya Ciutadella
- Campos
- CF Sant Rafel
- Ferriolense
- Santa Catalina Atlético
- UD Alaró
- CD Son Cladera
- Esporles
- Rotlet Molinar
- Atletico Rafal
- Espanya
- CD Sant Jordi
- UE Sami
- Sporting de Mahón
- Recreativo La Victoria
- CD Génova
- Ce Campanet
- UE Petra
- CE Ferreries
- Port de Soller
- Atlètic De Ciutadella
- Cardassar
- CD Menorca
- CCE Sant Lluís
- Murense
- UD Mahón
- La Unión CF
- Serverense
- CD Migjorn
- Sant Josep
- Formentera B
- Inter Ibiza
- Luchador
- Porreres
- A-Llubi
- Sineu
- Calvia
- Indep. Camp Redó
- Son Sardina B
- Son Maciá
- Cardassar B
- Margaritense AtlÈtic
- Constancia B
- S´Horta
- Cala D'or
- Atlético de Paguera
- Palmanyola
- CE Escolar
- Poblense B
- Consell
- Santa Ponsa
- Sporting Sant Marçal
- CD Binissalem B
- Pla de Na Tesa
- Son Ferrer
- Bunyola
- Cala Millor
- Arta
- Llosetense C
- Son Sardina
- Algaida
- CF Pollença
- San Cayetano
- Alqueria
- Soller B
- Montaura
- Baleares Sin Fronteras
- Porto Cristo
- Vilafranca
- Son Veri
- Portol
- Athetic Club Montuiri
- Peña Deportiva B
- Ses Salines
- Pla de Na Tesa B
- Unión Latina
- Platges de Calvià B
- CF Norteño
- Santa Gertrudis
- Maria de la Salut
- Ferriolense B
- Collerense B
- Consell B
- Sant Jordi B
- Andratx B
- Taujá
- Deportivo Marratxi
- Sta Ponsa Talarrubias
- Juv Can Picafort
- Atlético Marratxí
- Unió Esportiva Sta Maria
- Son Sardina
- Atlètic Sencelles
- Atlético Rafal B
- S'arraco
- B. San Agustín
- Ses Paisses
- UD Ibiza B
- Ibiza Insular
- Rtvº Puigpunyent i Galilea
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.