Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
Arges Futbol |
18:00
|
CDEEF Patrocinio | 0 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:30 |
CD Urda |
18:30
|
At. Consuegra | 0 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 19:00 |
Calatrava CF |
19:00
|
Villafranca | 0 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:30 |
Talavera de La Reina C |
16:30
|
Navahermosa | 0 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:00 |
Dancos Lillo |
17:00
|
Villanueva de Alcardete | 0 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:00 |
Triana Tresjuncos |
17:00
|
Noblejas B | 0 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:00 |
Talavera La Nueva |
17:00
|
Camarena | 0 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
Mahora |
18:00
|
Iniestense | 0 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
Belmonte |
18:00
|
CD Valera | 0 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
Racing Club Cabañas |
18:00
|
CD Yeles | 0 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
Jadraque CD |
18:00
|
Ibero Sport | 0 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:20 |
Santa Cruz UD |
18:20
|
Picon | 0 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:30 |
Atlético Almagro |
18:30
|
Sporting Torrenueva | 0 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:30 |
Patrimonio Almaden B |
18:30
|
Valenzuela AD | 0 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:30 |
Malpica de Tajo |
18:30
|
Cazalegas-Ebora B | 0 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 19:30 |
Juventud Torreña |
19:30
|
Oropesa | 0 |
Nacional
CNSA Sub 16
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Málaga Juvenil
4ª Andaluza Málaga Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Córdoba Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Cádiz Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Almería Juvenil
3ª Andaluza Cádiz Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Granada Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Jaén Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Huelva Juvenil
Aragón
1ª Aragón Juvenil
Preferente Aragón Juvenil
Asturias
Cantabria
Cataluña
Pref. Catalana Juvenil Femenina
Preferente Catalana Juvenil
1ª Catalana Juvenil Femenina
Extremadura
Galicia
Liga Gallega Juvenil
Castilla y León
Comunidad de Madrid
Preferente Madrid Juvenil Femenina
1ª Auto. Madrid Juvenil
Preferente Madrid Cadete Femenino
País Vasco
La Rioja
Comunidad Valenciana
Nacional
CNSA Sub 14
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Málaga Cadete
4ª Andaluza Málaga Cadete
1ª Andaluza Cadete
División de Honor Cadete Andaluza
1ª Andaluza Cadete Femenina
Aragón
División Honor Aragón Cadete
1ª Aragón Cadete
Asturias
Cantabria
Cataluña
División Honor Catalana Cadete
Preferente Catalana Cadete
Extremadura
1ª Cadete Extremadura
Galicia
Liga Gallega Cadete
División Honor Galicia Cadete
Castilla y León
1ª Regional C. León Cadete
2ª Regional C. León Cadete
Comunidad de Madrid
División Honor Madrid Cadete
Superliga Madrid Cadete
1ª Madrid Cadete Femenino
Navarra
Liga Navarra Cadete
País Vasco
Comunidad Valenciana
Preferente Valencia Cadete
Liga Auto. Valencia Cadete
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Málaga Infantil
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Infantil
3ª Andaluza Málaga Infantil
División de Honor Andaluza Infantil
1ª Andaluza Infantil
Aragón
División Honor Aragón Infantil
1ª Aragón Infantil
Asturias
2ª Asturias Infantil
1ª Asturias Infantil
Cantabria
2ª Cantabria Infantil
1ª Cantabria Infantil
Cataluña
Preferente Catalana Infantil
División Honor Catalana Infantil
Preferente Catalana Infantil Femenina
1ª Catalana Infantil
1ª Catalana Infantil Femenina
2ª Catalana Infantil
Extremadura
1ª Extremadura Infantil
Galicia
Liga Gallega Infantil
División Honor Galicia Infantil
Castilla y León
2ª Regional C. León Infantil
1ª Regional C. León Infantil
Comunidad de Madrid
División Honor Madrid Infantil
Superliga Madrid Infantil
Comunidad Valenciana
Preferente Valencia Infantil
Liga Auto. Valencia Infantil
Andalucia
1ª Andaluza Alevín
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Alevín
2ª Andaluza Málaga Alevín
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Alevín
3ª Andaluza Málaga Alevín
Cataluña
Preferente Catalana Alevin Sub 11
Preferente Catalana Alevin Sub 12
1ª Catalana Alevín Sub 12
1ª Catalana Alevín Femenina
2ª Catalana Alevin
Comunidad de Madrid
División Honor Madrid Alevín F7
División Honor Madrid Alevín F11
Superliga Madrid Alevín
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Benjamin
2ª Andaluza Málaga Benjamin
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Benjamin
3ª Andaluza Málaga Benjamin
Cataluña
Preferente Catalana Benjamin Sub 10
Preferente Catalana Benjamin Sub 9
1ª Catalana Benjamin Sub 9
Galicia
1ª Galicia Benjamin
Comunidad de Madrid
Andalucia
Comunidad de Madrid
Preferente Madrid Prebenjamín F7
1ª Madrid Prebenjamín F7
Partidos Sábado, 04 Mayo 2024
Sab 04 Mayo 14:00 En Juego 68' |
Real Sociedad | 2-0 |
Las Palmas | 290 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:15 |
Real Madrid | 16:15 |
Cádiz | 401 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:30 |
Girona | 18:30 |
Barcelona | 439 |
Sab 04 Mayo 21:00 |
Mallorca | 21:00 |
Atlético | 70 |
Sab 04 Mayo 14:00 En Juego 72' |
Mirandés | 0-1 |
Real Valladolid | 111 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:15 |
Huesca | 16:15 |
Real Oviedo | 45 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:30 |
Racing | 18:30 |
Elche | 89 |
Sab 04 Mayo 21:00 |
FC Cartagena | 21:00 |
Alcorcón | 125 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:00 |
Real Sociedad B | 17:00 |
Celta Fortuna | 7 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
Sestao River | 18:00 |
RC Deportivo | 148 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
CD Teruel | 18:00 |
Unionistas CF | 27 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
Barça Atlètic | 18:00 |
SD Tarazona | 20 |
Sab 04 Mayo 19:00 |
Real Unión Club | 19:00 |
Cultural Leonesa | 36 |
Sab 04 Mayo 20:00 |
SD Logroñés | 20:00 |
Fuenlabrada | 19 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
Real Murcia | 16:00 |
CD Castellón | 226 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
At. Sanluqueño | 16:00 |
Alcoyano | 39 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:30 |
Utebo | 18:30 |
UD Logroñés | 12 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:00 |
Barcia CF | 17:00 |
Sporting Atlético | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:00 |
CD Padura | 17:00 |
CD Vitoria | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:30 |
Burgos CF B | 17:30 |
Atlético | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 13:15 Finalizado |
Atletico Melilla | 2-4 |
Poli Almería | 10 INFO |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:30 |
Montecasillas | 16:30 |
Unión Molinense | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:00 |
Racing Murcia | 17:00 |
Muleño CF | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:30 |
Deportiva Minera | 17:30 |
Balsicas Atlético | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 19:00 |
Alcantarilla FC | 19:00 |
UCAM Murcia B | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:30 |
CD Alesves | 16:30 |
CD Lerinés | 2 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:30 |
Subiza | 17:30 |
Lagunak | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
CD Marchamalo | 18:00 |
CD Tarancon | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 12:00 Finalizado |
Atlético Fem | 1-0 |
Costa Adeje Tener. | 17 INFO |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
Valencia Fem | 16:00 |
Eibar Fem | 3 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
Athletic Fem | 18:00 |
Villarreal Fem | 2 |
Sab 04 Mayo 20:30 |
Granada CF Fem | 20:30 |
Barcelona Fem | 11 |
- UD Almansa
- La Roda CF
- Manzanares CF
- CD Pedroñeras
- CD Toledo B
- Mora CF
- CD Madridejos
- Atlético Ibañés
- Munera
- San Jose Obrero
- UD Carrión
- Daimiel
- CD Yuncos
- U.D. Alpera
- C.D. Caudetano
- CD Bargas
- Torpedo 66
- AD Seseña CF
- ACDM Horche
- CD Quintanar de la Orden
- CD Sonseca
- Casasimarro
- Motilla CF
- Atletico Puertollano
- Atletico Jareño
- Atco. Pedro Muñoz
- Valdepeñas
- Calera
- CD Pantoja
- El Casar
- Ascensores Eninter Los Llan
- CD Los Yébenes
- Las Mesas
- Villamalea
- Porzuna CDB
- C.F. Almodovar
- Arges Futbol
- CF Alovera
- UD La Fuente
- Miguel Esteban AD
- Talavera La Nueva
- Academia Albiceleste
- Fuensalida
- Corazon Titan
- CDEEF Patrocinio
- CD Urda
- Quintanar del Rey B
- Cultural Valdeganga
- El Bonillo
- Atlético Tarazona
- CD Manchego Provencio
- CDB Herencia
- Añover de Tajo FC
- CD Mocejon
- Patrimonio Almadén CF
- Olimpico Madrigueras
- Membrilla CF
- CF Orgaceño
- EFB La Roda
- CD Puebla
- Valmojado
- Villa CD
- Atlético Teresiano
- Santa Cruz UJAF
- CF Almaguer
- Villanueva de Alcardete
- Guadamur
- At. Consuegra
- Valenzuela AD
- Alameda de la Sagra
- CD Noblejas
- Bolañego
- Las Casas CD
- Chinchilla
- Criptanense
- SP Cabanillas
- Calzada CDB
- Yepes CF
- Esquivias
- Recas
- Torrejon del Rey
- Casarrubios Balompie
- Yunquera CD
- AD Hogar Alcarreño
- Almoradiel
- Teatinos
- AD Campillo
- U.B. Conquense B
- Cd Piedrabuena
- Casas de Haro
- Higueruela
- Aguas Nuevas
- Iniestense
- Imperial de Bonete
- Alatoz
- Mahora
- Cristo Minglanilla
- Deportivo Barrax
- Camarena
- Villaseca de la Sagra
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.