Estadísticas 2022/2023
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segunda B Rusia - Transición | Astrakhan | 10 | 1 | - | 9 | 243' | 1 | - | - | 1 |
Segunda B Rusia | Dinamo Bryansk | 20 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 981' | - | - | - | 6 |
Copa Rusa | Dinamo Bryansk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 241' | 1 | - | - | 2 |
Segunda B Rusia | Kaluga | 10 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 564' | 1 | - | - | 1 |
Ficha de A. Olenev
- Nombre
- A. Olenev
- Completo
- Aleksandr Olenev
- Edad
- 25 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 20-04-1999
- País
- Rusia
- Nacionalidad
- Rusia
- Demarcación
- Delantero
- Altura
- 183 cm
- Nombre
- Aleksandr
- Apellidos
- Olenev
Últimos partidos jugados por A. Olenev
Sab 25 Nov 2023 11:00 Finalizado |
Rubin Yalta | 1-1 |
Astrakhan | 14' | |||||
Dom 19 Nov 2023 11:00 Finalizado |
Astrakhan | 2-0 |
Druzhba Maykop | 27' | |||||
Dom 12 Nov 2023 12:30 Finalizado |
FC Kuban Holding | 2-0 |
Astrakhan | 39' | |||||
Lun 30 Oct 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Druzhba Maykop | 2-0 |
Astrakhan | 61' | |||||
Dom 22 Oct 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Astrakhan | 0-0 |
FC Kuban Holding | 12' | |||||
Sab 09 Sep 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Makhachkala | 1-0 |
Astrakhan | 23' | |||||
Dom 03 Sep 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Astrakhan | 1-2 |
Mashuk-KMV | 7' | 1 | ||||
Sab 29 Jul 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Astrakhan | 1-1 |
Dinamo Makhachkala | 13' | |||||
Dom 23 Jul 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Mashuk-KMV | 3-2 |
Astrakhan | 14' | |||||
Dom 16 Jul 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Astrakhan | 2-2 |
Legion Makhachkala | 33' | |||||
Dom 04 Jun 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Bryansk | 7-0 |
Kaluga | 46' | |||||
Dom 28 Mayo 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Kaluga | 0-0 |
Sakhalinets | 33' | |||||
Lun 15 Mayo 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Kaluga | 1-2 |
Rodina Moskva II | 71' | |||||
Mie 10 Mayo 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Avangard Kursk | 0-1 |
Kaluga | 67' | |||||
Vie 05 Mayo 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Kaluga | 0-2 |
Dinamo Bryansk | 90' | |||||
Sab 29 Abr 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Sakhalinets | 0-2 |
Kaluga | 71' | 1 | ||||
Sab 22 Abr 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Kaluga | 1-2 |
FK Ryazan | 25' | |||||
Sab 15 Abr 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva II | 1-1 |
Kaluga | 46' | |||||
Sab 08 Abr 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Kaluga | 2-1 |
Avangard Kursk | 46' | |||||
Dom 02 Abr 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 0-2 |
Kaluga | 69' | |||||
Dom 13 Nov 2022 10:00 Finalizado |
Arsenal Tula II | 1-2 |
Dinamo Bryansk | 60' | |||||
Mie 09 Nov 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1-0 |
Sakhalinets | 39' | |||||
Sab 05 Nov 2022 05:00 Finalizado |
Sakhalin | 0-0 |
Dinamo Bryansk | 24' | |||||
Mie 02 Nov 2022 10:00 Finalizado |
Ufa | 1-0 |
Dinamo Bryansk | 90' | |||||
Sab 29 Oct 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Bryansk | 0-1 |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 61' | |||||
Lun 24 Oct 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Spartak Tambov | 0-1 |
Dinamo Bryansk | 44' | |||||
Mie 19 Oct 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3-0 |
Strogino | 62' | |||||
Sab 15 Oct 2022 14:00 Finalizado |
Kvant | 0-2 |
Dinamo Bryansk | 26' | |||||
Sab 08 Oct 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1-0 |
Avangard Kursk | 67' | |||||
Mie 05 Oct 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Bryansk | 0-0 |
Arsenal Tula | 60' | |||||
Dom 02 Oct 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
FK Ryazan | 2-0 |
Dinamo Bryansk | 31' | |||||
Lun 26 Sep 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1-0 |
Peresvet Podolsk | 56' | |||||
Jue 22 Sep 2022 14:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva II | 1-0 |
Dinamo Bryansk | 30' | |||||
Dom 18 Sep 2022 13:30 Finalizado |
Sakhalinets | 1-2 |
Dinamo Bryansk | 70' | |||||
Mie 14 Sep 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3-1 |
Strogino | 27' | 1 | ||||
Sab 10 Sep 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2-0 |
Sakhalin | 72' | 1 | ||||
Dom 04 Sep 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 0-1 |
Dinamo Bryansk | 31' | 1 | ||||
Mie 31 Ago 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Kvant | 0-3 |
Dinamo Bryansk | 64' | 1 | ||||
Sab 27 Ago 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3-1 |
Spartak Tambov | 23' | 1 | ||||
Dom 21 Ago 2022 12:00 Finalizado |
Strogino | 0-2 |
Dinamo Bryansk | 22' | 1 | ||||
Dom 14 Ago 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2-1 |
Kvant | 16' | |||||
Jue 28 Jul 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Peresvet Podolsk | 0-2 |
Dinamo Bryansk | 67' | |||||
Dom 24 Jul 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1-1 |
Rodina Moskva II | 90' | |||||
Sab 16 Jul 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Bryansk | 4-0 |
Arsenal Tula II | 90' | 2 |
Compañeros de equipo
- D. Novikov
- Daniil Goncharov
- D. Shebanov Portero
- Daniil Akhramochkin Portero
- A. Alexandrovich Defensa
- A. Saidov Defensa
- Aleksey Andreev Defensa
- D. Demin Defensa
- D. Guz Defensa
- Dmitri Baranov Defensa
- Dmitri Ilyukhin Defensa
- I. Eliseev Defensa
- A. Karpov Centrocampista
- A. Kharchenko Centrocampista
- A. Kovalev R. Centrocampista
- A. Kovalev R. Centrocampista
- A. Pustozerov Centrocampista
- A. Samsonov Centrocampista
- Andrey Kosenko Centrocampista
- Danil Novikov Centrocampista
- E. Kudinov Centrocampista
- I. Doev V. Centrocampista
- M. Martusevich Centrocampista
- N. Korobov Centrocampista
- R. Kortyaev Centrocampista
- A. Egurnev Delantero
- A. Olenev Delantero
- Evgeniy Mukhin Delantero
- I. Khleborodov Delantero
- Maksim Azarenko Delantero
- N. Sukhanov Delantero
- Narek Manukyan Delantero