|
08 Mar 24 17:00 Finalizado |
FK Auda | 1-2 | FK RFS | más información Jugadas destacadas 10 |
0-1 | 44' D. Lemajić | ||||
60' O. Ogunniyi | 1-1 | ||||
1-2 | 91' Z. Lipuscek | ||||
|
09 Mar 24 13:00 Finalizado |
FK Liepāja | 0-2 | FK Tukums 2000 | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
49' Pape Fall | |||||
1-1 | 74' M. Sidorovs | ||||
|
09 Mar 24 15:00 Finalizado |
FS Jelgava | 0-0 | BFC Daugavpils | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
28' J. Ede | |||||
|
10 Mar 24 12:00 Finalizado |
Grobiņa | 0-1 | Riga FC | más información Jugadas destacadas 9 |
0-1 | 27' Marko Regza | ||||
86' K. Mikulskis | |||||
|
10 Mar 24 14:00 Finalizado |
FK Metta | 0-2 | Valmiera FC | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 62' L. Vapne | ||||
0-2 | 72' D. Gueye |
Previa de Champions : FK Tukums 2000 | |
: Valmiera FC, FK RFS | |
Playoff Descenso : FK Liepāja | |
Descenso : FK Metta |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Marko Regza | 9 | DEL | Riga FC | ||
2 | D. Lemajić | 4 | DEL | FK RFS | ||
3 | Leo Gaúcho | 4 | DEL | Valmiera FC | ||
4 | Ramires | 4 | DEL | FK Auda | ||
5 | P. Mareš | 3 | DEF | FK RFS | ||
6 | Matheus Clemente | 3 | MED | FK Auda | ||
7 | R. Šitjakovs | 3 | MED | FS Jelgava | ||
8 | I. Diomandé | 3 | DEL | FK RFS | ||
9 | L. Corréa | 3 | DEL | FK Metta | ||
10 | A. Traore | 3 | DEL | BFC Daugavpils | ||
11 | R. Savaļnieks | 2 | DEF | FK RFS | ||
12 | E. Stuglis | 2 | DEF | FK RFS | ||
13 | D. Balodis | 2 | DEF | Valmiera FC | ||
14 | D. Dobrecovs | 2 | MED | Grobiņa | ||
15 | G. Mankenda | 2 | DEF | Riga FC | ||
16 | Emerson Deocleciano | 2 | DEL | FK RFS | ||
17 | D. Savic | 2 | DEL | FK RFS | ||
18 | K. Campbell | 2 | DEL | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
19 | A. Golijanin | 2 | DEL | BFC Daugavpils | ||
20 | K. Nguena | 2 | MED | Riga FC |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Mikulskis | 5 | DEF | Grobiņa | ||
2 | D. Ulimbaševs | 4 | MED | FK Metta | ||
3 | A. Korobenko | 4 | MED | Valmiera FC | ||
4 | Giorgi Kutsia | 4 | MED | FK Liepāja | ||
5 | M. Mihoubi | 4 | DEF | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
6 | V. Patsatsia | 4 | DEF | FK Liepāja | ||
7 | Lucas Ramos | 4 | MED | FK Auda | ||
8 | K. Campbell | 4 | DEL | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
9 | F. Kayramani | 4 | MED | FK Liepāja | ||
10 | M. Kruglauzs | 4 | DEL | Grobiņa | ||
11 | K. Krievins | 4 | MED | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
12 | R. Šitjakovs | 4 | MED | FS Jelgava | ||
13 | R. Aizups | 4 | DEF | BFC Daugavpils | ||
14 | J. Ede | 4 | DEL | FS Jelgava | ||
15 | V. Isajevs | 3 | DEF | FK Auda | ||
16 | G. Kļuškins | 3 | MED | FS Jelgava | ||
17 | Dodô | 3 | DEL | FK Liepāja | ||
18 | R. Skrebels | 3 | DEF | BFC Daugavpils | ||
19 | G. Mankenda | 3 | DEF | Riga FC | ||
20 | Z. Lipuscek | 3 | DEF | FK RFS |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Džeriņš | 1 | DEF | Grobiņa | ||
2 | Ivo Minkevics | 1 | DEF | FK Auda | ||
3 | Niks Sliede | 1 | DEF | Valmiera FC | ||
4 | O. Raščevskis | 1 | DEF | BFC Daugavpils | ||
5 | M. Kruglauzs | 1 | DEL | Grobiņa | ||
6 | A. Ndoye | 1 | DEL | Valmiera FC | ||
7 | Wally Fofana | 1 | MED | BFC Daugavpils | ||
8 | R. Aizups | 1 | DEF | BFC Daugavpils | ||
9 | M. Ngom | 1 | DEF | Riga FC | ||
10 | K. Mikulskis | 1 | DEF | Grobiņa | ||
11 | J. Ede | 1 | DEL | FS Jelgava |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Gueye | 6 | DEL | Valmiera FC | ||
2 | P. Mareš | 4 | DEF | FK RFS | ||
3 | R. Savaļnieks | 3 | DEF | FK RFS | ||
4 | M. Jojić | 3 | MED | Riga FC | ||
5 | Emerson Deocleciano | 3 | DEL | FK RFS | ||
6 | L. Vapne | 3 | MED | Valmiera FC | ||
7 | J. Ikaunieks | 2 | DEL | FK RFS | ||
8 | S. Panić | 2 | MED | FK RFS | ||
9 | Marko Regza | 2 | DEL | Riga FC | ||
10 | D. Savic | 2 | DEL | FK RFS | ||
11 | B. Tavares | 2 | DEF | FK Auda | ||
12 | E. Daskevics | 2 | DEL | Riga FC | ||
13 | K. Campbell | 2 | DEL | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
14 | A. Golijanin | 2 | DEL | BFC Daugavpils | ||
15 | M. Diagne | 2 | DEL | FK Auda | ||
16 | O. Ogunniyi | 2 | DEL | FK Auda | ||
17 | A. Marhiev | 2 | MED | FK RFS | ||
18 | R. Šitjakovs | 2 | MED | FS Jelgava | ||
19 | R. Maslovs | 2 | DEF | FS Jelgava | ||
20 | D. Ulimbaševs | 1 | MED | FK Metta |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Marko Regza | 19 | DEL | Riga FC | ||
2 | D. Lemajić | 16 | DEL | FK RFS | ||
3 | Leo Gaúcho | 15 | DEL | Valmiera FC | ||
4 | O. Ogunniyi | 15 | DEL | FK Auda | ||
5 | G. Mankenda | 14 | DEF | Riga FC | ||
6 | I. Diomandé | 14 | DEL | FK RFS | ||
7 | M. Ba | 14 | DEL | FK Liepāja | ||
8 | Matheus Clemente | 14 | MED | FK Auda | ||
9 | D. Valmiers | 13 | DEF | FS Jelgava | ||
10 | Lucas Ramos | 13 | MED | FK Auda | ||
11 | Cedric Kouadio | 13 | DEL | FK RFS | ||
12 | M. Jojić | 13 | MED | Riga FC | ||
13 | D. Gueye | 13 | DEL | Valmiera FC | ||
14 | E. Daskevics | 13 | DEL | Riga FC | ||
15 | R. Šitjakovs | 12 | MED | FS Jelgava | ||
16 | O. Rubenis | 12 | DEL | FK Auda | ||
17 | Ramires | 12 | DEL | FK Auda | ||
18 | Wally Fofana | 12 | MED | BFC Daugavpils | ||
19 | K. Krievins | 12 | MED | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
20 | R. Melkis | 12 | MED | Grobiņa |