19 Ago 23 | ACV Assen | 4 - 2 | Jong Sparta | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Excelsior | 0 - 1 | Hardenberg | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Scheveninge | 1 - 2 | Spakenburg | ... |
19 Ago 23 | ADO 20 | 2 - 2 | GVVV | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Amsterdamsc | 4 - 1 | Jong Almere | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Rijnsburgse | 2 - 1 | Kozakken | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Koninklijke | 2 - 2 | Noordwijk | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Katwijk | 3 - 1 | Lisse | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Treffers | 1 - 3 | Quick Boys | 1 |
26 Ago 23 | Spakenburg | 2 - 0 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Lisse | 1 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
26 Ago 23 | GVVV | 1 - 1 | Treffers | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Hardenberg | 3 - 0 | ACV Assen | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Noordwijk | 1 - 1 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Kozakken | 1 - 2 | Koninklijke | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Quick Boys | 5 - 1 | Scheveninge | ... |
29 Ago 23 | Jong Almere | 0 - 1 | Katwijk | 1 |
26 Ago 23 | Jong Sparta | 0 - 1 | ADO 20 | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Katwijk | 2 - 2 | Noordwijk | ... |
02 Sep 23 | ACV Assen | 2 - 0 | Lisse | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Excelsior | 5 - 3 | Jong Almere | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Hardenberg | 2 - 0 | Jong Sparta | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Scheveninge | 3 - 1 | GVVV | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Amsterdamsc | 2 - 1 | Kozakken | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Rijnsburgse | 1 - 1 | Quick Boys | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Koninklijke | 2 - 1 | Spakenburg | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Treffers | 3 - 0 | ADO 20 | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Lisse | 0 - 5 | Hardenberg | ... |
09 Sep 23 | GVVV | 1 - 4 | Rijnsburgse | 1 |
09 Sep 23 | Noordwijk | 1 - 1 | Excelsior | 2 |
09 Sep 23 | ADO 20 | 4 - 1 | Scheveninge | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Kozakken | 1 - 2 | Katwijk | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Spakenburg | 0 - 2 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Quick Boys | 1 - 2 | Koninklijke | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Jong Almere | 3 - 1 | ACV Assen | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Jong Sparta | 0 - 1 | Treffers | 1 |
16 Sep 23 | Lisse | 4 - 7 | Jong Sparta | ... |
16 Sep 23 | ACV Assen | 1 - 1 | Noordwijk | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Excelsior | 0 - 0 | Kozakken | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Hardenberg | 1 - 0 | Jong Almere | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Scheveninge | 5 - 0 | Treffers | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Amsterdamsc | 0 - 3 | Quick Boys | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Rijnsburgse | 0 - 1 | ADO 20 | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Koninklijke | 0 - 1 | GVVV | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Katwijk | 1 - 4 | Spakenburg | ... |
23 Sep 23 | GVVV | 3 - 0 | Amsterdamsc | 1 |
23 Sep 23 | Noordwijk | 1 - 0 | Hardenberg | 1 |
23 Sep 23 | Kozakken | 0 - 0 | ACV Assen | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Spakenburg | 4 - 2 | Excelsior | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Quick Boys | 2 - 0 | Katwijk | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Jong Almere | 6 - 1 | Lisse | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Jong Sparta | 1 - 2 | Scheveninge | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Treffers | 2 - 0 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
24 Sep 23 | ADO 20 | 1 - 4 | Koninklijke | ... |
30 Sep 23 | ACV Assen | 1 - 2 | Spakenburg | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Excelsior | 2 - 4 | Quick Boys | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Lisse | 1 - 3 | Noordwijk | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Hardenberg | 0 - 0 | Kozakken | 4 |
30 Sep 23 | Rijnsburgse | 0 - 0 | Scheveninge | ... |
21 Nov 23 | Jong Almere | 1 - 1 | Jong Sparta | 1 |
30 Sep 23 | Katwijk | 0 - 2 | GVVV | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Koninklijke | 0 - 2 | Treffers | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Amsterdamsc | 2 - 0 | ADO 20 | ... |
07 Oct 23 | GVVV | 2 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Scheveninge | 1 - 1 | Koninklijke | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Noordwijk | 0 - 0 | Jong Almere | ... |
07 Oct 23 | ADO 20 | 2 - 1 | Katwijk | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Kozakken | 2 - 0 | Lisse | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Spakenburg | 1 - 0 | Hardenberg | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Quick Boys | 0 - 3 | ACV Assen | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Jong Sparta | 2 - 1 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Treffers | 5 - 1 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
14 Oct 23 | ACV Assen | 3 - 0 | GVVV | 1 |
14 Oct 23 | Excelsior | 0 - 1 | ADO 20 | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Lisse | 1 - 3 | Spakenburg | 1 |
14 Oct 23 | Hardenberg | 1 - 3 | Quick Boys | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Noordwijk | 0 - 2 | Jong Sparta | 3 |
14 Oct 23 | Amsterdamsc | 1 - 1 | Scheveninge | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Jong Almere | 1 - 1 | Kozakken | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Koninklijke | 4 - 0 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Katwijk | 0 - 1 | Treffers | ... |
28 Oct 23 | GVVV | 2 - 1 | Hardenberg | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Scheveninge | 0 - 4 | Katwijk | ... |
28 Oct 23 | ADO 20 | 1 - 2 | ACV Assen | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Kozakken | 1 - 3 | Noordwijk | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Rijnsburgse | 1 - 1 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Spakenburg | 4 - 3 | Jong Almere | 1 |
28 Oct 23 | Quick Boys | 3 - 0 | Lisse | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Jong Sparta | 4 - 1 | Koninklijke | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Treffers | 4 - 0 | Excelsior | ... |
04 Nov 23 | ACV Assen | 2 - 3 | Treffers | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Excelsior | 2 - 2 | Scheveninge | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Lisse | 2 - 2 | GVVV | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Hardenberg | 1 - 0 | ADO 20 | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Noordwijk | 0 - 3 | Spakenburg | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Kozakken | 1 - 2 | Jong Sparta | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Jong Almere | 2 - 0 | Quick Boys | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Katwijk | 3 - 0 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Amsterdamsc | 1 - 3 | Koninklijke | ... |
11 Nov 23 | GVVV | 0 - 0 | Jong Almere | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Scheveninge | 2 - 3 | ACV Assen | ... |
13 Feb 24 | Rijnsburgse | 5 - 0 | Excelsior | 6 |
11 Nov 23 | Spakenburg | 3 - 1 | Kozakken | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Quick Boys | 0 - 5 | Noordwijk | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Koninklijke | 2 - 0 | Katwijk | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Jong Sparta | 0 - 0 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Treffers | 1 - 1 | Hardenberg | ... |
12 Nov 23 | ADO 20 | 1 - 2 | Lisse | ... |
18 Nov 23 | ACV Assen | 2 - 1 | Rijnsburgse | 3 |
10 Feb 24 | Excelsior | 0 - 3 | Koninklijke | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Lisse | 0 - 2 | Treffers | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Hardenberg | 3 - 4 | Scheveninge | 5 |
18 Nov 23 | Noordwijk | 0 - 0 | GVVV | 1 |
18 Nov 23 | Kozakken | 1 - 2 | Quick Boys | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Spakenburg | 3 - 1 | Jong Sparta | 1 |
18 Nov 23 | Jong Almere | 4 - 1 | ADO 20 | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Katwijk | 2 - 0 | Amsterdamsc | 2 |
25 Nov 23 | GVVV | 2 - 1 | Kozakken | 1 |
25 Nov 23 | Scheveninge | 2 - 2 | Lisse | ... |
25 Nov 23 | ADO 20 | 1 - 1 | Noordwijk | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Amsterdamsc | 2 - 2 | Excelsior | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Rijnsburgse | 2 - 1 | Hardenberg | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Quick Boys | 1 - 1 | Spakenburg | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Koninklijke | 2 - 4 | ACV Assen | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Jong Sparta | 0 - 2 | Katwijk | 11 |
25 Nov 23 | Treffers | 0 - 2 | Jong Almere | 1 |
02 Dic 23 | Quick Boys | 3 - 1 | Jong Sparta | ... |
02 Dic 23 | ACV Assen | 0 - 2 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Excelsior | 1 - 2 | Katwijk | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Lisse | 1 - 2 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Hardenberg | 3 - 2 | Koninklijke | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Noordwijk | 2 - 2 | Treffers | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Kozakken | 2 - 3 | ADO 20 | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Spakenburg | 4 - 1 | GVVV | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Jong Almere | 4 - 1 | Scheveninge | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Excelsior | 0 - 1 | Jong Sparta | 3 |
09 Dic 23 | GVVV | 0 - 1 | Quick Boys | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Scheveninge | 0 - 0 | Noordwijk | 1 |
09 Dic 23 | ADO 20 | 1 - 2 | Spakenburg | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Amsterdamsc | 2 - 2 | Hardenberg | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Rijnsburgse | 1 - 2 | Jong Almere | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Katwijk | 2 - 0 | ACV Assen | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Treffers | 4 - 1 | Kozakken | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Koninklijke | 1 - 4 | Lisse | ... |
16 Dic 23 | ACV Assen | 3 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Lisse | 0 - 1 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Hardenberg | 1 - 2 | Katwijk | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Noordwijk | 1 - 4 | Rijnsburgse | 1 |
16 Dic 23 | Kozakken | 1 - 1 | Scheveninge | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Spakenburg | 3 - 0 | Treffers | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Quick Boys | 1 - 0 | ADO 20 | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Jong Almere | 1 - 1 | Koninklijke | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Jong Sparta | 0 - 3 | GVVV | ... |
27 Feb 24 | Lisse | 1 - 5 | Katwijk | ... |
13 Ene 24 | GVVV | 2 - 1 | ADO 20 | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Hardenberg | 1 - 0 | Excelsior | 2 |
13 Ene 24 | Noordwijk | 1 - 1 | Koninklijke | 1 |
13 Ene 24 | Kozakken | 1 - 2 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Spakenburg | 2 - 0 | Scheveninge | 1 |
13 Ene 24 | Quick Boys | 2 - 4 | Treffers | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Jong Almere | 1 - 5 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Jong Sparta | 3 - 1 | ACV Assen | ... |
10 Feb 24 | ACV Assen | 1 - 3 | Hardenberg | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Excelsior | 5 - 0 | Lisse | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Scheveninge | 0 - 5 | Quick Boys | ... |
06 Feb 24 | Amsterdamsc | 1 - 3 | Noordwijk | 9 |
09 Mar 24 | Rijnsburgse | 4 - 3 | Spakenburg | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Koninklijke | 1 - 1 | Kozakken | 1 |
20 Ene 24 | Katwijk | 1 - 3 | Jong Almere | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Treffers | 1 - 4 | GVVV | ... |
21 Ene 24 | ADO 20 | 1 - 5 | Jong Sparta | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Lisse | 0 - 1 | ACV Assen | 9 |
27 Ene 24 | GVVV | 1 - 0 | Scheveninge | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Noordwijk | 0 - 1 | Katwijk | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Kozakken | 0 - 5 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Spakenburg | 2 - 1 | Koninklijke | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Quick Boys | 2 - 2 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Jong Almere | 2 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Jong Sparta | 0 - 3 | Hardenberg | 1 |
28 Ene 24 | ADO 20 | 0 - 2 | Treffers | ... |
03 Feb 24 | ACV Assen | 1 - 0 | Jong Almere | 1 |
03 Feb 24 | Excelsior | 1 - 0 | Noordwijk | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Hardenberg | 1 - 1 | Lisse | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Scheveninge | 0 - 1 | ADO 20 | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Amsterdamsc | 1 - 3 | Spakenburg | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Rijnsburgse | 1 - 2 | GVVV | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Koninklijke | 1 - 1 | Quick Boys | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Katwijk | 3 - 2 | Kozakken | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Treffers | 2 - 1 | Jong Sparta | ... |
17 Feb 24 | GVVV | 2 - 2 | Koninklijke | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Noordwijk | 2 - 3 | ACV Assen | ... |
17 Feb 24 | ADO 20 | 0 - 1 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Kozakken | 2 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Spakenburg | 2 - 2 | Katwijk | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Quick Boys | 2 - 5 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Jong Almere | 1 - 0 | Hardenberg | 1 |
17 Feb 24 | Jong Sparta | 3 - 1 | Lisse | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Treffers | 2 - 1 | Scheveninge | 1 |
24 Feb 24 | ACV Assen | 1 - 2 | Kozakken | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Excelsior | 1 - 1 | Spakenburg | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Lisse | 1 - 1 | Jong Almere | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Hardenberg | 1 - 0 | Noordwijk | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Scheveninge | 0 - 3 | Jong Sparta | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Amsterdamsc | 3 - 1 | GVVV | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Rijnsburgse | 2 - 4 | Treffers | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Katwijk | 0 - 1 | Quick Boys | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Koninklijke | 3 - 0 | ADO 20 | ... |
02 Mar 24 | GVVV | 2 - 4 | Katwijk | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Scheveninge | 0 - 2 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Noordwijk | 3 - 2 | Lisse | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Kozakken | 1 - 1 | Hardenberg | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Spakenburg | 2 - 1 | ACV Assen | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Quick Boys | 5 - 0 | Excelsior | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Jong Sparta | 2 - 0 | Jong Almere | ... |
03 Mar 24 | ADO 20 | 3 - 0 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Treffers | 1 - 1 | Koninklijke | ... |
16 Mar 24 | ACV Assen | 1 - 0 | Quick Boys | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Excelsior | 2 - 0 | GVVV | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Lisse | 2 - 1 | Kozakken | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Hardenberg | 2 - 0 | Spakenburg | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Rijnsburgse | 1 - 4 | Jong Sparta | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Jong Almere | 3 - 1 | Noordwijk | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Koninklijke | 1 - 0 | Scheveninge | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Katwijk | 4 - 2 | ADO 20 | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Amsterdamsc | 1 - 1 | Treffers | 2 |
23 Mar 24 | GVVV | 3 - 1 | ACV Assen | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Scheveninge | 1 - 1 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
23 Mar 24 | ADO 20 | 3 - 0 | Excelsior | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Kozakken | 3 - 4 | Jong Almere | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Rijnsburgse | 0 - 2 | Koninklijke | 2 |
23 Mar 24 | Spakenburg | 3 - 1 | Lisse | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Quick Boys | 3 - 2 | Hardenberg | 1 |
23 Mar 24 | Jong Sparta | 0 - 0 | Noordwijk | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Treffers | 3 - 0 | Katwijk | ... |
30 Mar 24 | ACV Assen | 2 - 2 | ADO 20 | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Excelsior | 0 - 1 | Treffers | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Lisse | 0 - 2 | Quick Boys | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Hardenberg | 0 - 1 | GVVV | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Koninklijke | 1 - 1 | Jong Sparta | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Noordwijk | 1 - 2 | Kozakken | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Amsterdamsc | 1 - 1 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Jong Almere | 2 - 2 | Spakenburg | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Katwijk | 0 - 2 | Scheveninge | 1 |
06 Abr 24 | GVVV | 2 - 2 | Lisse | 1 |
06 Abr 24 | Scheveninge | 2 - 2 | Excelsior | ... |
06 Abr 24 | ADO 20 | 3 - 0 | Hardenberg | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Rijnsburgse | 0 - 3 | Katwijk | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Spakenburg | 8 - 0 | Noordwijk | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Quick Boys | 4 - 1 | Jong Almere | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Jong Sparta | 1 - 0 | Kozakken | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Treffers | 2 - 1 | ACV Assen | 4 |
06 Abr 24 | Koninklijke | 0 - 2 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
13 Abr 24 | ACV Assen | 0 - 3 | Scheveninge | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Excelsior | 2 - 0 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Lisse | 0 - 1 | ADO 20 | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Hardenberg | 1 - 3 | Treffers | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Noordwijk | 0 - 0 | Quick Boys | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Amsterdamsc | 3 - 1 | Jong Sparta | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Kozakken | 0 - 3 | Spakenburg | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Jong Almere | 3 - 3 | GVVV | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Katwijk | 3 - 1 | Koninklijke | ... |
20 Abr 24 | GVVV | 2 - 1 | Noordwijk | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Scheveninge | 2 - 2 | Hardenberg | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Amsterdamsc | 3 - 2 | Katwijk | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Rijnsburgse | 1 - 1 | ACV Assen | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Quick Boys | 1 - 1 | Kozakken | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Koninklijke | 1 - 2 | Excelsior | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Jong Sparta | 1 - 2 | Spakenburg | ... |
21 Abr 24 | ADO 20 | 1 - 1 | Jong Almere | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Treffers | 2 - 1 | Lisse | ... |
04 May 24 | ACV Assen |
14:30 |
Koninklijke | ... |
04 May 24 | Excelsior |
13:30 |
Amsterdamsc | ... |
04 May 24 | Lisse |
14:30 |
Scheveninge | ... |
04 May 24 | Hardenberg |
14:30 |
Rijnsburgse | ... |
04 May 24 | Noordwijk |
14:30 |
ADO 20 | ... |
04 May 24 | Kozakken |
15:00 |
GVVV | ... |
04 May 24 | Spakenburg |
14:30 |
Quick Boys | ... |
04 May 24 | Jong Almere |
15:30 |
Treffers | ... |
04 May 24 | Katwijk |
14:30 |
Jong Sparta | ... |
11 May 24 | GVVV |
14:30 |
Spakenburg | ... |
11 May 24 | Scheveninge |
14:30 |
Jong Almere | ... |
11 May 24 | ADO 20 |
15:00 |
Kozakken | ... |
11 May 24 | Amsterdamsc |
15:00 |
ACV Assen | ... |
11 May 24 | Rijnsburgse |
15:00 |
Lisse | ... |
11 May 24 | Koninklijke |
14:30 |
Hardenberg | ... |
11 May 24 | Jong Sparta |
15:30 |
Quick Boys | ... |
11 May 24 | Katwijk |
15:30 |
Excelsior | ... |
11 May 24 | Treffers |
18:00 |
Noordwijk | ... |
18 May 24 | Jong Almere |
15:30 |
Rijnsburgse | ... |
18 May 24 | ACV Assen |
15:30 |
Katwijk | ... |
18 May 24 | Lisse |
15:30 |
Koninklijke | ... |
18 May 24 | Hardenberg |
15:30 |
Amsterdamsc | ... |
18 May 24 | Kozakken |
15:30 |
Treffers | ... |
18 May 24 | Spakenburg |
15:30 |
ADO 20 | ... |
18 May 24 | Jong Sparta |
15:30 |
Excelsior | ... |
18 May 24 | Quick Boys |
15:30 |
GVVV | ... |
18 May 24 | Noordwijk |
15:30 |
Scheveninge | ... |
25 May 24 | ADO 20 |
15:30 |
Quick Boys | ... |
25 May 24 | Amsterdamsc |
15:30 |
Lisse | ... |
25 May 24 | Treffers |
15:30 |
Spakenburg | ... |
25 May 24 | Excelsior |
15:30 |
ACV Assen | ... |
25 May 24 | GVVV |
15:30 |
Jong Sparta | ... |
25 May 24 | Koninklijke |
15:30 |
Jong Almere | ... |
25 May 24 | Rijnsburgse |
15:30 |
Noordwijk | ... |
25 May 24 | Scheveninge |
15:30 |
Kozakken | ... |
25 May 24 | Katwijk |
15:30 |
Hardenberg | ... |