|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
BVV Barendrecht |
14:30
|
Groene Ster | más información ... |
|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
SteDoCo |
14:30
|
TOGB | más información ... |
|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Sportlust 46 |
15:00
|
AWC | más información ... |
|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
OJC Rosmalen |
16:00
|
Baronie | más información ... |
|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
HV & CV Quick |
18:00
|
Kloetinge | más información ... |
|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
UNA |
18:00
|
Hoek | más información ... |
|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Blauw Geel '38 |
18:00
|
GVV Unitas | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Gemert |
14:00
|
OSS '20 | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Meerssen |
14:30
|
SV TEC Tiel | más información ... |
Ascenso : SteDoCo | |
Playoff Descenso : AWC, Groene Ster | |
Descenso : GVV Unitas, Baronie |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Schalkwijk | 21 | DEL | Hoek | ||
2 | B. Van Den Nieuwenhof | 19 | DEL | Blauw Geel '38 | ||
3 | Arwin Van Soest | 19 | MED | SteDoCo | ||
4 | Schröder | 17 | MED | Meerssen | ||
5 | R. Mierlo | 17 | DEL | HV & CV Quick | ||
6 | R. Olijfveld | 15 | DEL | BVV Barendrecht | ||
7 | B. Van Essen | 14 | DEL | SV TEC Tiel | ||
8 | De Jager | 13 | DEL | Kloetinge | ||
9 | B. Simons | 11 | MED | Meerssen | ||
10 | Brent Vugts | 11 | DEL | BVV Barendrecht | ||
11 | Eon Herman | 11 | DEL | Gemert | ||
12 | A. Slierendrecht | 11 | DEL | TOGB | ||
13 | T. Odetola-Benjamin | 11 | DEL | Meerssen | ||
14 | T. Pijnenburg | 10 | MED | OJC Rosmalen | ||
15 | Thomas Van Haaften | 10 | DEF | HV & CV Quick | ||
16 | F. Serrarens | 9 | DEL | SV TEC Tiel | ||
17 | B. Vankan | 9 | MED | Meerssen | ||
18 | K. Van Der Zanden | 9 | DEL | Blauw Geel '38 | ||
19 | T. Drexhage | 9 | DEL | BVV Barendrecht | ||
20 | Impens | 8 | MED | Hoek |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Berkvens | 9 | MED | Sportlust 46 | ||
2 | G. Martens | 9 | DEF | Hoek | ||
3 | T. Townsend | 9 | MED | Baronie | ||
4 | J. Kuijs | 8 | DEF | Meerssen | ||
5 | J. Zandbergen | 8 | MED | TOGB | ||
6 | J. Lion | 8 | MED | Hoek | ||
7 | E. Huntink | 7 | MED | HV & CV Quick | ||
8 | Y. Meyssen | 7 | DEL | Meerssen | ||
9 | T. Heideman | 7 | DEF | Sportlust 46 | ||
10 | B. Oenen | 7 | MED | Baronie | ||
11 | Bram Van Tiem | 7 | DEF | OSS '20 | ||
12 | F. Serrarens | 6 | DEL | SV TEC Tiel | ||
13 | D. Stassar | 6 | DEF | Groene Ster | ||
14 | K. Brugmans | 6 | DEF | Gemert | ||
15 | B. Zonnenberg | 6 | DEF | OJC Rosmalen | ||
16 | Cifci | 6 | DEF | OSS '20 | ||
17 | S. Hage | 6 | DEL | Hoek | ||
18 | Eon Herman | 6 | DEL | Gemert | ||
19 | Job Van De Groes | 6 | DEF | AWC | ||
20 | D. Pauwels | 6 | MED | AWC |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Kiflom | 2 | DEF | GVV Unitas | ||
2 | M. Habtemariam | 2 | MED | GVV Unitas | ||
3 | M. Van Den Akker | 2 | DEL | UNA | ||
4 | B. Vankan | 1 | MED | Meerssen | ||
5 | A. Embrechts | 1 | DEF | Hoek | ||
6 | A. Loof | 1 | DEF | Hoek | ||
7 | J. Jongman | 1 | MED | BVV Barendrecht | ||
8 | D. Monster | 1 | MED | BVV Barendrecht | ||
9 | N. Haddouchi | 1 | MED | GVV Unitas | ||
10 | J. Respen | 1 | DEL | UNA | ||
11 | D. Van Haaren | 1 | MED | SteDoCo | ||
12 | E. Van De Broek | 1 | DEF | Gemert | ||
13 | H. Haouat | 1 | DEL | OSS '20 | ||
14 | Skender Loshi | 1 | DEL | Baronie | ||
15 | Claudio Kiala | 1 | DEL | Groene Ster | ||
16 | J. Born | 1 | DEF | UNA | ||
17 | Danté Roethof | 1 | DEF | HV & CV Quick | ||
18 | Sven Dijkgraaf | 1 | MED | BVV Barendrecht | ||
19 | Cifci | 1 | DEF | OSS '20 | ||
20 | Zenya Deurloo | 1 | DEL | Sportlust 46 |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Sjaak Kuyper | 8 | DEL | SteDoCo | ||
2 | Tim Eekman | 6 | DEF | BVV Barendrecht | ||
3 | Dave De Meij | 6 | DEL | Blauw Geel '38 | ||
4 | B. Van Den Nieuwenhof | 5 | DEL | Blauw Geel '38 | ||
5 | Eon Herman | 5 | DEL | Gemert | ||
6 | J. Michels | 5 | MED | Gemert | ||
7 | K. Van Der Zanden | 4 | DEL | Blauw Geel '38 | ||
8 | J. Constancia | 4 | DEL | Hoek | ||
9 | B. Eltink | 3 | DEF | Blauw Geel '38 | ||
10 | M. De Zwart | 3 | DEF | SteDoCo | ||
11 | B. Van Essen | 3 | DEL | SV TEC Tiel | ||
12 | J. Van Boxtel | 3 | DEF | Blauw Geel '38 | ||
13 | M. De Smet | 3 | MED | Hoek | ||
14 | T. Drexhage | 3 | DEL | BVV Barendrecht | ||
15 | S. Hage | 3 | DEL | Hoek | ||
16 | Arwin Van Soest | 3 | MED | SteDoCo | ||
17 | D. Biseswar | 2 | MED | SteDoCo | ||
18 | F. Serrarens | 2 | DEL | SV TEC Tiel | ||
19 | Impens | 2 | MED | Hoek | ||
20 | D. Van Haaren | 2 | MED | SteDoCo |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | T. Drexhage | 42 | DEL | BVV Barendrecht | ||
2 | R. Olijfveld | 39 | DEL | BVV Barendrecht | ||
3 | Eon Herman | 38 | DEL | Gemert | ||
4 | S. Hage | 37 | DEL | Hoek | ||
5 | Brent Vugts | 36 | DEL | BVV Barendrecht | ||
6 | Schalkwijk | 35 | DEL | Hoek | ||
7 | A. Slierendrecht | 35 | DEL | TOGB | ||
8 | Schröder | 34 | MED | SteDoCo | ||
9 | Schröder | 34 | MED | Meerssen | ||
10 | Arwin Van Soest | 34 | MED | SteDoCo | ||
11 | Glenn Diedhiou | 33 | DEL | Hoek | ||
12 | A. Gatsjatrian | 33 | DEL | OSS '20 | ||
13 | M. De Smet | 32 | MED | Hoek | ||
14 | O. Mrowicki | 32 | DEL | BVV Barendrecht | ||
15 | D. Van Haaren | 32 | MED | SteDoCo | ||
16 | B. Visser | 32 | MED | AWC | ||
17 | A. Salhi | 31 | MED | SteDoCo | ||
18 | R. Mierlo | 31 | DEL | HV & CV Quick | ||
19 | Sjaak Kuyper | 31 | DEL | SteDoCo | ||
20 | J. Constancia | 31 | DEL | Hoek |