Ascenso : Bilbao Ath. | |
Playoff Ascenso : Tudelano, Utebo, UD Logroñés, Barakaldo | |
Playoff Descenso : Arenas de Getxo | |
Descenso : Brea, Valle Egüés, Izarra, AD San Juan, Náxara |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Unai Ropero | 19 | DEL | Deportivo Alavés B | ||
2 | Izeta | 18 | DEL | Bilbao Ath. | ||
3 | Alex Valiño | 14 | DEL | Arenas de Getxo | ||
4 | Jony | 11 | DEL | UD Logroñés | ||
5 | Aitor Mañas | 11 | DEL | Deportivo Aragón | ||
6 | Á. Barrero | 10 | DEL | Utebo | ||
7 | M. Sannadi | 10 | DEL | Deportivo Alavés B | ||
8 | Julen Ekiza | 9 | MED | CD Calahorra | ||
9 | Marcos Cuenca | 9 | DEL | Deportivo Aragón | ||
10 | Xabi Cortezón | 8 | DEL | Barakaldo | ||
11 | G. Simeone | 8 | DEL | Tudelano | ||
12 | Mikel Arzalluz | 8 | DEL | SD Gernika | ||
13 | Iker Varela | 8 | DEL | Bilbao Ath. | ||
14 | P. Santiago | 8 | DEL | Barakaldo | ||
15 | Colau | 7 | DEL | Tudelano | ||
16 | Joel Rodríguez | 7 | DEL | Tudelano | ||
17 | E. Ezcurra | 7 | DEL | AD San Juan | ||
18 | A. Mariezkurrena | 7 | DEL | Real Sociedad C | ||
19 | A. Olabarrieta | 7 | DEL | Bilbao Ath. | ||
20 | L. Yurrebaso | 6 | DEL | UD Logroñés |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Koldo Berasaluce | 15 | DEF | SD Gernika | ||
2 | Joel Rodríguez | 13 | DEL | Tudelano | ||
3 | Reda Ergouai | 13 | DEF | Deportivo Aragón | ||
4 | Morillas | 12 | MED | AD San Juan | ||
5 | Ramón Riego | 12 | DEF | Tudelano | ||
6 | Borja Vicent | 12 | DEF | Tudelano | ||
7 | Pablo López | 12 | MED | CD Valle de Egüés | ||
8 | Huete | 12 | DEF | Arenas de Getxo | ||
9 | Viti | 12 | DEF | Náxara | ||
10 | J. Hernández | 12 | DEF | Utebo | ||
11 | Álvaro Martín | 12 | DEF | Brea | ||
12 | Gaizka Argente | 12 | DEF | SD Gernika | ||
13 | H. Iriarte | 11 | DEF | CD Valle de Egüés | ||
14 | Simón Lecea | 11 | DEF | CD Calahorra | ||
15 | J. Vallejo | 11 | DEF | Deportivo Aragón | ||
16 | Alex Merino | 11 | MED | Náxara | ||
17 | Rúper | 10 | MED | Izarra | ||
18 | Borja García | 10 | DEF | Barakaldo | ||
19 | Álvaro García | 10 | MED | Tudelano | ||
20 | Bengoa | 10 | MED | Izarra |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Joel Rodríguez | 3 | DEL | Tudelano | ||
2 | Alex Merino | 3 | MED | Náxara | ||
3 | Gorka Laborda | 2 | DEL | Izarra | ||
4 | Diego Carrio | 2 | POR | Arenas de Getxo | ||
5 | Pablo López | 2 | MED | CD Valle de Egüés | ||
6 | J. Vallejo | 2 | DEF | Deportivo Aragón | ||
7 | Antton Fruniz | 2 | MED | SD Gernika | ||
8 | Aimar Olarra | 2 | DEF | Real Sociedad C | ||
9 | Sagastibeltza | 1 | DEF | Barakaldo | ||
10 | Eneko | 1 | DEF | Izarra | ||
11 | Éder Díez | 1 | DEL | Brea | ||
12 | Óscar Arroyo | 1 | DEF | Barbastro | ||
13 | De Mesa | 1 | DEL | Barbastro | ||
14 | Koldo Berasaluce | 1 | DEF | SD Gernika | ||
15 | P. Gállego | 1 | DEL | Barbastro | ||
16 | Rojo | 1 | DEL | Náxara | ||
17 | Mingotes | 1 | DEF | Barbastro | ||
18 | Álvaro García | 1 | MED | Tudelano | ||
19 | Toño Jimenez | 1 | MED | Brea | ||
20 | B. Aizpun | 1 | DEF | Mutilvera |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jon Madrazo | 7 | DEL | UD Logroñés | ||
2 | P. Santiago | 7 | DEL | Barakaldo | ||
3 | Diego Suárez | 6 | DEL | Utebo | ||
4 | Iñaki Sáenz | 5 | DEF | UD Logroñés | ||
5 | Aitor Seguín | 5 | DEL | UD Logroñés | ||
6 | A. Parra | 5 | MED | SD Gernika | ||
7 | Julen Ekiza | 5 | MED | CD Calahorra | ||
8 | O. Sarriegi | 5 | DEF | Utebo | ||
9 | A. Olabarrieta | 5 | DEL | Bilbao Ath. | ||
10 | Álex Arias | 4 | MED | UD Logroñés | ||
11 | Mikel Arzalluz | 4 | DEL | SD Gernika | ||
12 | I. Pedernales | 4 | DEF | Barakaldo | ||
13 | Mattheus | 4 | DEL | Bilbao Ath. | ||
14 | Jon Larrauri | 4 | DEF | SD Gernika | ||
15 | Hugo Rincón | 4 | DEF | Bilbao Ath. | ||
16 | Iker Varela | 4 | DEL | Bilbao Ath. | ||
17 | Nene | 4 | DEL | Utebo | ||
18 | Endika | 4 | DEL | Barakaldo | ||
19 | M. Jauregizar | 4 | MED | Bilbao Ath. | ||
20 | Asier Goti | 3 | DEL | UD Logroñés |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Izeta | 51 | DEL | Bilbao Ath. | ||
2 | Unai Ropero | 49 | DEL | Deportivo Alavés B | ||
3 | Álex Arias | 46 | MED | UD Logroñés | ||
4 | Iker Varela | 46 | DEL | Bilbao Ath. | ||
5 | I. Martínez | 43 | DEL | Izarra | ||
6 | I. Martínez | 43 | DEL | Tudelano | ||
7 | G. Simeone | 43 | DEL | Tudelano | ||
8 | Josu Gallastegi | 43 | MED | SD Gernika | ||
9 | Jon Madrazo | 42 | DEL | UD Logroñés | ||
10 | Alex Valiño | 41 | DEL | Arenas de Getxo | ||
11 | Joel Rodríguez | 41 | DEL | Tudelano | ||
12 | Marcos Cuenca | 41 | DEL | Deportivo Aragón | ||
13 | I. Telletxea | 41 | MED | Mutilvera | ||
14 | P. Santiago | 41 | DEL | Barakaldo | ||
15 | Iñigo López | 40 | DEL | Bilbao Ath. | ||
16 | Á. Barrero | 40 | DEL | Utebo | ||
17 | E. Ezcurra | 40 | DEL | AD San Juan | ||
18 | Julen Ekiza | 39 | MED | CD Calahorra | ||
19 | M. Sannadi | 39 | DEL | Deportivo Alavés B | ||
20 | Unai García | 38 | DEL | UD Logroñés |