|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Arsenal Tula |
16:00
|
Neftekhimik | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Yenisey |
08:00
|
PFC Kuban Krasnodar | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
13:00
|
SKA-Khabarovsk | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Sokol Saratov |
15:00
|
Tyumen | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Torpedo Moscow |
15:00
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Akron Tolyatti |
16:00
|
Dynamo Makhachkala | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
KamAZ |
16:00
|
Rodina Moskva | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Leningradets |
16:00
|
FK Khimki | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Volgar Astrakhan |
17:00
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk | más información ... |
Ascenso : Dynamo, FK Khimki | |
Playoff Ascenso : Akron Tolyatti, Rodina Moskva | |
Descenso : Leningradets, Sokol Saratov, Volgar Astrakhan, Kuban Krasnodar |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Okoronkwo | 15 | DEL | Arsenal Tula | ||
2 | I. Mashukov | 14 | DEL | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
3 | I. Timoshenko | 13 | DEL | Rodina Moskva | ||
4 | A. Lomakin | 11 | MED | Yenisey | ||
5 | Aleksandr Rudenko | 11 | DEL | FK Khimki | ||
6 | Igor Andreev | 10 | DEL | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
7 | Serder Serderov | 9 | DEL | Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
8 | A. Gordyushenko | 8 | MED | Rodina Moskva | ||
9 | K. Khosonov | 7 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
10 | D. Samoilov | 7 | DEL | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
11 | A. Antonov | 7 | MED | Chernomorets Novoros. | ||
12 | R. Magomedov | 7 | MED | Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
13 | A. Eldarushev | 7 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti | ||
14 | Andrey Okladnikov | 7 | DEL | Yenisey | ||
15 | V. Krotov | 6 | DEL | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
16 | D. Lesnikov | 6 | DEL | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
17 | O. Kozhemyakin | 6 | DEF | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
18 | I. Stefanovich | 6 | DEL | Torpedo Moscow | ||
19 | N. Giorgobiani | 6 | MED | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
20 | A. Kalmykov | 6 | DEL | Rodina Moskva |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | V. Paltsev | 10 | DEF | KamAZ | ||
2 | A. Gyurdzhan | 9 | DEF | KamAZ | ||
3 | Pavel Gorelov | 9 | MED | KamAZ | ||
4 | E. Sukhanov | 8 | MED | Leningradets | ||
5 | Sergei Borodin | 8 | DEF | Torpedo Moscow | ||
6 | V. Stezhko | 8 | DEF | Yenisey | ||
7 | Z. Yusupov | 8 | MED | Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
8 | Boris Fartuna | 8 | MED | KamAZ | ||
9 | A. Gagloev | 7 | MED | KamAZ | ||
10 | P. Golubović | 7 | DEF | FK Khimki | ||
11 | Y. Reyna | 7 | DEL | Torpedo Moscow | ||
12 | N. Kalugin | 7 | DEF | Leningradets | ||
13 | V. Bardybakhin | 7 | DEF | Yenisey | ||
14 | I. Temnikov | 6 | DEF | PFC Kuban Krasnodar | ||
15 | Zaurbek Plijev | 6 | DEF | Sokol Saratov | ||
16 | I. Bezdenezhnykh | 6 | MED | PFC Kuban Krasnodar | ||
17 | V. Kichin | 6 | DEF | Yenisey | ||
18 | A. Bagaev | 6 | DEF | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
19 | D. Korobov | 6 | MED | Chernomorets Novoros. | ||
20 | A. Berdnikov | 6 | DEF | Neftekhimik |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Osipov | 2 | DEF | PFC Kuban Krasnodar | ||
2 | A. Gagloev | 1 | MED | KamAZ | ||
3 | R. Netfullin | 1 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
4 | G. Ferreyra | 1 | DEF | Yenisey | ||
5 | C. Gogoua | 1 | DEF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
6 | Zaurbek Plijev | 1 | DEF | Sokol Saratov | ||
7 | Andrés Ponce | 1 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti | ||
8 | D. Fomin | 1 | DEF | Chernomorets Novoros. | ||
9 | V. Kichin | 1 | DEF | Yenisey | ||
10 | E. Sukhanov | 1 | MED | Leningradets | ||
11 | S. Kachmazov | 1 | DEF | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
12 | D. Ternovskiy | 1 | POR | PFC Kuban Krasnodar | ||
13 | A. Sokol | 1 | DEF | Rodina Moskva | ||
14 | K. Khosonov | 1 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
15 | E. Staver | 1 | POR | Yenisey | ||
16 | D. Lesnikov | 1 | DEL | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
17 | A. Semenov | 1 | DEF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
18 | A. Berdnikov | 1 | DEF | Neftekhimik | ||
19 | R. Baytukov | 1 | MED | Tyumen | ||
20 | I. Gorbunov | 1 | MED | Torpedo Moscow |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Magomedov | 8 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
2 | I. Petrov | 7 | MED | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
3 | N. Glushkov | 6 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti | ||
4 | Andrey Okladnikov | 6 | DEL | Yenisey | ||
5 | Egas Cacintura | 6 | MED | Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
6 | A. Chochiev | 5 | MED | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
7 | E. Ivanov | 5 | MED | Yenisey | ||
8 | V. Garaev | 5 | DEF | Chernomorets Novoros. | ||
9 | A. Malakhov | 5 | DEL | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
10 | A. Gagloev | 4 | MED | KamAZ | ||
11 | A. Gordyushenko | 4 | MED | Rodina Moskva | ||
12 | Aleksandr Smirnov | 4 | DEF | PFC Kuban Krasnodar | ||
13 | A. Lomakin | 4 | MED | Yenisey | ||
14 | Aleksandr Rudenko | 4 | DEL | FK Khimki | ||
15 | S. Abdullahi | 4 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
16 | D. Stepanov | 4 | DEF | FK Khimki | ||
17 | B. Gurtsiyev | 4 | DEL | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
18 | Oleg Isaenko | 4 | DEF | FK Khimki | ||
19 | A. Nikitin | 4 | DEL | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
20 | Vladislav Galkin | 4 | MED | Akron Tolyatti |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Aleksandr Rudenko | 42 | DEL | FK Khimki | ||
2 | Boris Fartuna | 42 | MED | KamAZ | ||
3 | Andrey Okladnikov | 41 | DEL | Yenisey | ||
4 | B. Magomedov | 41 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
5 | I. Mashukov | 40 | DEL | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
6 | A. Eldarushev | 39 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti | ||
7 | A. Kalmykov | 38 | DEL | Rodina Moskva | ||
8 | I. Timoshenko | 38 | DEL | Rodina Moskva | ||
9 | J. Okoronkwo | 36 | DEL | Arsenal Tula | ||
10 | B. Gurtsiyev | 36 | DEL | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
11 | Serder Serderov | 36 | DEL | Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
12 | Igor Andreev | 36 | DEL | Rodina Moskva | ||
13 | Igor Andreev | 36 | DEL | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
14 | Vladislav Galkin | 35 | MED | Akron Tolyatti | ||
15 | Andrés Ponce | 35 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti | ||
16 | Ruslan Apekov | 33 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti | ||
17 | Ruslan Apekov | 33 | DEL | Leningradets | ||
18 | E. Tatarinov | 33 | DEL | Tyumen | ||
19 | Danila Ezhkov | 33 | DEL | PFC Kuban Krasnodar | ||
20 | Danila Ezhkov | 33 | DEL | Sokol Saratov |