|
30 Mar 24 12:00 Finalizado |
Alashkert | 2-1 | Ararat Yerevan | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
27' Gustavo Marmentini | 1-0 | ||||
39' Gustavo Marmentini | 2-0 | ||||
2-1 | 71' R. Donfack | ||||
|
30 Mar 24 16:00 Finalizado |
FC Urartu | 1-1 | FC Van | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
22' T. Dzhikiya | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 77' Momo Touré | ||||
|
31 Mar 24 15:00 Finalizado |
Shirak | 0-1 | Ararat-Armenia | más información Jugadas destacadas 7 |
0-1 | 97' Alemão | ||||
|
31 Mar 24 17:00 Finalizado |
Noah | 1-1 | Pyunik | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 7' Y. Otubanjo | ||||
83' G. Manvelyan | 1-1 | ||||
|
01 Abr 24 14:00 Finalizado |
BKMA | 1-1 | West Armenia | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
0-1 | 18' Z. Tarasenko | ||||
70' Vyacheslav Afyan | 1-1 |
Previa de Champions : Pyunik | |
: Noah, Ararat-Armenia, FC Urartu | |
Playoff Descenso : BKMA | |
Descenso : Shirak |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Miranyan | 21 | DEL | Noah | ||
2 | Y. Otubanjo | 18 | DEL | Pyunik | ||
3 | M. Yattara | 17 | DEL | Ararat-Armenia | ||
4 | T. Yenne | 15 | DEL | Ararat-Armenia | ||
5 | L. Kutalia | 12 | DEL | Alashkert | ||
6 | H. Harutyunyan | 11 | MED | Pyunik | ||
7 | T. Dzhikiya | 11 | DEL | FC Urartu | ||
8 | P. Gladon | 9 | DEL | Noah | ||
9 | E. Movsesyan | 8 | DEL | Noah | ||
10 | D. Khurtsidze | 7 | MED | Alashkert | ||
11 | G. Petrosyan | 7 | DEL | BKMA | ||
12 | K. Hadji | 7 | MED | Ararat Yerevan | ||
13 | C. Boniface | 7 | MED | FC Van | ||
14 | A. Dashyan | 6 | MED | Pyunik | ||
15 | V. Gonçalves | 6 | DEL | Pyunik | ||
16 | Gustavo Marmentini | 6 | DEL | Alashkert | ||
17 | Z. Tarasenko | 6 | DEL | West Armenia | ||
18 | S. Metoyan | 6 | DEL | West Armenia | ||
19 | D. Kodia | 6 | DEL | Shirak | ||
20 | Ibeh Ransom | 6 | DEL | Ararat Yerevan |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Khachumyan | 10 | DEF | Ararat Yerevan | ||
2 | A. Miljković | 9 | DEF | Noah | ||
3 | R. Misakyan | 9 | MED | Shirak | ||
4 | E. Piloyan | 9 | DEF | FC Urartu | ||
5 | T. Yenne | 9 | DEL | Ararat-Armenia | ||
6 | K. Muradyan | 8 | MED | Ararat-Armenia | ||
7 | R. Darbinyan | 8 | DEF | Shirak | ||
8 | W. Angulo | 8 | MED | Alashkert | ||
9 | Amos Nondi | 8 | MED | Ararat-Armenia | ||
10 | N. Alaverdyan | 8 | MED | Ararat-Armenia | ||
11 | J. Ufuoma | 8 | MED | West Armenia | ||
12 | M. Strelnik | 8 | MED | West Armenia | ||
13 | Martim Maia | 8 | MED | Noah | ||
14 | A. Faye | 8 | MED | Ararat Yerevan | ||
15 | H. Mkoyan | 7 | DEF | Shirak | ||
16 | Y. Otubanjo | 7 | DEL | Pyunik | ||
17 | Alemão | 7 | DEF | Ararat-Armenia | ||
18 | D. Salou | 7 | MED | FC Urartu | ||
19 | N. Nikoghosyan | 7 | DEF | BKMA | ||
20 | C. Okoronkwo | 7 | DEF | West Armenia |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Malakyan | 2 | DEL | Pyunik | ||
2 | A. Miljković | 2 | DEF | Noah | ||
3 | Marcos Junior | 2 | MED | FC Urartu | ||
4 | D. Dosa | 2 | DEF | FC Van | ||
5 | E. Movsisyan | 2 | DEF | West Armenia | ||
6 | A. N'diaye | 1 | MED | Noah | ||
7 | A. Yedigaryan | 1 | MED | Alashkert | ||
8 | K. Muradyan | 1 | MED | Ararat-Armenia | ||
9 | R. Darbinyan | 1 | DEF | Shirak | ||
10 | Razmik Hakobyan | 1 | DEL | Ararat Yerevan | ||
11 | Pablo Santos | 1 | DEF | Noah | ||
12 | S. Vakulenko | 1 | DEF | Pyunik | ||
13 | E. Tsymbalyuk | 1 | DEF | FC Urartu | ||
14 | O. Cancarević | 1 | POR | Noah | ||
15 | S. Fatai | 1 | DEL | Alashkert | ||
16 | Z. Makoyev | 1 | DEF | West Armenia | ||
17 | Mimito Biai | 1 | MED | Alashkert | ||
18 | P. Pešukić | 1 | DEF | FC Urartu | ||
19 | Amos Nondi | 1 | MED | Ararat-Armenia | ||
20 | N. Aghasaryan | 1 | MED | FC Urartu |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Alhaft | 8 | DEL | Noah | ||
2 | E. Malakyan | 7 | DEL | Pyunik | ||
3 | J. Tutuarima | 6 | DEF | Noah | ||
4 | D. Khurtsidze | 6 | MED | Alashkert | ||
5 | H. Harutyunyan | 6 | MED | Pyunik | ||
6 | J. Mathieu | 5 | MED | Noah | ||
7 | Z. Margaryan | 5 | DEF | FC Urartu | ||
8 | D. Davidyan | 5 | DEF | Pyunik | ||
9 | T. Yenne | 5 | DEL | Ararat-Armenia | ||
10 | S. Titizian | 5 | DEF | BKMA | ||
11 | A. Yedigaryan | 4 | MED | Alashkert | ||
12 | A. Loretsyan | 4 | MED | West Armenia | ||
13 | Armen Ambartsumyuan | 4 | MED | Ararat-Armenia | ||
14 | V. Gonçalves | 4 | DEL | Pyunik | ||
15 | André Mensalao | 4 | MED | West Armenia | ||
16 | L. Villela | 4 | MED | Pyunik | ||
17 | Bertrand Mani | 4 | DEL | Ararat Yerevan | ||
18 | H. Hambardzumyan | 3 | DEF | Noah | ||
19 | Nico Varela | 3 | DEL | Noah | ||
20 | M. Yattara | 3 | DEL | Ararat-Armenia |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Y. Otubanjo | 51 | DEL | Pyunik | ||
2 | M. Yattara | 47 | DEL | Ararat-Armenia | ||
3 | T. Dzhikiya | 42 | DEL | FC Urartu | ||
4 | I. Alhaft | 41 | DEL | Noah | ||
5 | H. Harutyunyan | 39 | MED | Pyunik | ||
6 | A. Miranyan | 38 | DEL | Noah | ||
7 | E. Movsesyan | 38 | DEL | Noah | ||
8 | M. Strelnik | 36 | MED | West Armenia | ||
9 | A. Tera | 36 | MED | Ararat-Armenia | ||
10 | D. Khurtsidze | 35 | MED | Alashkert | ||
11 | S. Urushanyan | 35 | DEF | Shirak | ||
12 | Adriano Castanheira | 35 | MED | Ararat-Armenia | ||
13 | L. Mryan | 35 | DEL | Shirak | ||
14 | B. Hovhannisyan | 35 | MED | FC Van | ||
15 | J. Mathieu | 35 | MED | Noah | ||
16 | T. Yenne | 35 | DEL | Ararat-Armenia | ||
17 | Agdon | 33 | DEL | Alashkert | ||
18 | G. Petrosyan | 33 | DEL | BKMA | ||
19 | Ibeh Ransom | 33 | DEL | Ararat Yerevan | ||
20 | Armen Ambartsumyuan | 33 | MED | Ararat-Armenia |