06 Jul 16 | Strasbourg | 0 - 0 | Francia | 2 |
12 Jun 16 | FC Wil | 1 - 5 | SCR Altach | 3 |
13 Jun 16 | Cukaricki | 0 - 3 | Budapest | 10 |
13 Jun 16 | Scheiblingk | 0 - 5 | Mattersburg | 3 |
15 Jun 16 | Admira | 2 - 1 | Cukaricki | 3 |
15 Jun 16 | Sturm Graz | 2 - 0 | Celje | 8 |
15 Jun 16 | Margarethen | 1 - 0 | Rapid Wien | 5 |
15 Jun 16 | Verdal | 0 - 5 | Rosenborg | 1 |
15 Jun 16 | AIK Solna | 1 - 1 | FC Flora | 7 |
15 Jun 16 | Marathon | 0 - 11 | Austria | 2 |
15 Jun 16 | Domžale | 3 - 2 | Shkëndija | 7 |
15 Jun 16 | Mosor | 0 - 0 | Hajduk | 4 |
15 Jun 16 | Budapest | 3 - 1 | Chikhura | 6 |
15 Jun 16 | Dinamo | 3 - 0 | Dinamo | 2 |
15 Jun 16 | Hume City | 4 - 0 | Richmond | 1 |
17 Jun 16 | Admira | 2 - 1 | Wiener | 7 |
17 Jun 16 | Klauwaerts | 0 - 9 | SK Beveren | 10 |
17 Jun 16 | DVTK | 1 - 3 | Budapest | 2 |
17 Jun 16 | Mattersburg | 0 - 0 | Maribor | 9 |
17 Jun 16 | Falkenbergs | 0 - 1 | Stabæk | ... |
17 Jun 16 | Spartak | 0 - 3 | Termalica | 7 |
17 Jun 16 | Ferencváro | 2 - 1 | Szekszárdi | 2 |
17 Jun 16 | Rudar | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina | 2 |
17 Jun 16 | Wacker | 0 - 1 | Omonia | 4 |
17 Jun 16 | Vöcklamark | 1 - 0 | Salzburg | 1 |
21 Jun 16 | Admira | 3 - 0 | Kapfenberge | 3 |
21 Jun 16 | Salzburg | 2 - 1 | Slavia | 11 |
21 Jun 16 | Austria | 7 - 2 | Teuta | 16 |
21 Jun 16 | Budapest | 2 - 0 | Budapesti | 6 |
21 Jun 16 | HIFK | 2 - 2 | AIK Solna | 5 |
21 Jun 16 | Polten | 3 - 2 | Újpest FC | 1 |
21 Jun 16 | Larnaca | 4 - 0 | Balzan FC | 4 |
21 Jun 16 | Podbrezová | 0 - 1 | Skalica | 7 |
21 Jun 16 | Doubravka | 0 - 9 | Viktoria | 17 |
21 Jun 16 | Maribor | 2 - 2 | Chikhura | 3 |
21 Jun 16 | Beitar | 1 - 1 | DVTK | 5 |
21 Jun 16 | Mannswörth | 0 - 6 | Rapid Wien | 6 |
21 Jun 16 | Akhmat | 1 - 0 | Inter | 7 |
21 Jun 16 | Vojvodina | 5 - 0 | Pandurii | 1 |
21 Jun 16 | Mattersburg | 2 - 1 | Senica | 1 |
21 Jun 16 | Llandudno | 1 - 2 | Connah's | 6 |
22 Jun 16 | Sturm Graz | 1 - 1 | Astra | 2 |
22 Jun 16 | Djurgården | 0 - 2 | Kalmar FF | 2 |
22 Jun 16 | Midtjylland | 2 - 1 | Esbjerg | 4 |
22 Jun 16 | Lystrup | 1 - 3 | AGF Aarhus | 2 |
22 Jun 16 | Spartak | 2 - 0 | Trinity | 2 |
22 Jun 16 | Śląsk | 1 - 4 | Zaglebie | 8 |
22 Jun 16 | Cracovia | 1 - 2 | Žilina | 6 |
22 Jun 16 | České | 2 - 3 | Znojmo | 7 |
22 Jun 16 | Jablonec | 4 - 2 | Oberlausitz | 7 |
22 Jun 16 | St. Gallen | 4 - 0 | FC Flora | 3 |
22 Jun 16 | Fehérvár | 0 - 0 | Piast | 2 |
22 Jun 16 | Brisbane | 4 - 3 | Brisbane | ... |
22 Jun 16 | Western | 0 - 3 | Brisbane | ... |
22 Jun 16 | Szombathely | 0 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
22 Jun 16 | Hammarby | 1 - 2 | Levadia | 2 |
22 Jun 16 | Oleksandriy | 1 - 0 | Olimpik | ... |
22 Jun 16 | Viktoria | 1 - 1 | Chemnitzer | ... |
22 Jun 16 | Celje | 1 - 1 | NK Osijek | 1 |
22 Jun 16 | Grossbardor | 1 - 3 | Würzburger | 2 |
22 Jun 16 | SV Mering | 1 - 5 | 1860 | 1 |
23 Jun 16 | Austria | 1 - 3 | Cukaricki | 19 |
23 Jun 16 | Göteborg | 2 - 2 | Stromsgodse | 4 |
23 Jun 16 | Slavia | 1 - 2 | Ludogorets | 12 |
23 Jun 16 | Sundsvall | 3 - 1 | Orebro SK | 5 |
23 Jun 16 | Helsingborg | 0 - 1 | Valerenga | 2 |
23 Jun 16 | SCR Altach | 0 - 1 | FC Vaduz | 2 |
23 Jun 16 | APOEL | 1 - 0 | Partizan | 8 |
23 Jun 16 | Tilleur-Sai | 3 - 5 | Standard | 2 |
23 Jun 16 | Vorwarts | 0 - 6 | Hajduk | 3 |
23 Jun 16 | Tyumen | 0 - 1 | Chelyabinsk | 6 |
23 Jun 16 | Ferencváro | 4 - 0 | Cigánd SE | 8 |
23 Jun 16 | Spartak | 1 - 0 | FK Khimki | 2 |
23 Jun 16 | Legia | 1 - 1 | Dinamo | 3 |
23 Jun 16 | Debreceni | 2 - 1 | Ruzomberok | 2 |
23 Jun 16 | Maccabi | 1 - 0 | Paksi SE | 3 |
23 Jun 16 | Siroki | 1 - 0 | Cibalia | 3 |
24 Jun 16 | Sarpsborg | 5 - 1 | Molde FK | 15 |
24 Jun 16 | AC Horsens | 0 - 1 | Silkeborg | 4 |
24 Jun 16 | Lillestrom | 0 - 5 | Stabæk | 1 |
24 Jun 16 | SonderjyskE | 1 - 2 | IK Start | 3 |
24 Jun 16 | Zelzate | 0 - 2 | Lokeren | 2 |
24 Jun 16 | Næsby BK | 1 - 2 | Brøndby | 2 |
24 Jun 16 | Sogndal | 2 - 2 | SK Brann | 1 |
24 Jun 16 | Pinte | 0 - 2 | KAA Gent | 3 |
24 Jun 16 | Shinnik | 1 - 0 | Dolgoprudni | 3 |
24 Jun 16 | Sigma | 1 - 1 | Spartak | 12 |
24 Jun 16 | Krasnodar | 1 - 0 | SKA Rostov | 5 |
24 Jun 16 | Admira | 1 - 0 | Akhmat | 6 |
24 Jun 16 | Larnaca | 0 - 0 | Omonia | 5 |
24 Jun 16 | Union | 0 - 1 | Blau-Weiß | 1 |
24 Jun 16 | Grödig | 1 - 4 | LASK | 1 |
24 Jun 16 | Levski | 3 - 1 | Septemvri | 2 |
24 Jun 16 | Budapest | 2 - 0 | Zemplin | 2 |
24 Jun 16 | Neubrandenb | 1 - 3 | Hansa | 1 |
24 Jun 16 | SV Bielen | 0 - 4 | Carl Zeiss | 1 |
24 Jun 16 | SV Rositz | 1 - 4 | Zwickau | 1 |
24 Jun 16 | Znojmo | 0 - 1 | Piast | 2 |
24 Jun 16 | Blasheim | 0 - 22 | Arminia | 51 |
24 Jun 16 | FK Rostov | 2 - 2 | Újpest FC | 7 |
24 Jun 16 | Aalbeke | 2 - 8 | Kortrijk | 1 |
24 Jun 16 | Puch | 0 - 3 | Eugendorf | 1 |
24 Jun 16 | Oudenburg | 0 - 9 | Oostende | 1 |
24 Jun 16 | Domžale | 3 - 1 | Radomlje | 1 |
25 Jun 16 | Laakkwartie | 0 - 4 | Haag | 1 |
25 Jun 16 | Sint-Niklaa | 0 - 1 | SK Beveren | 4 |
25 Jun 16 | Midtjylland | 1 - 0 | Randers | 2 |
25 Jun 16 | Thun | 0 - 3 | Aarau | 3 |
25 Jun 16 | Luzern | 2 - 4 | Winterthur | 3 |
25 Jun 16 | WSG Tirol | 3 - 1 | SCR Altach | 2 |
25 Jun 16 | Grasshopper | 2 - 0 | Rapperswil | 1 |
25 Jun 16 | Wels | 0 - 2 | SV Ried | 3 |
25 Jun 16 | Teplice | 1 - 0 | Hradec | 1 |
25 Jun 16 | Santos | 1 - 2 | Tijuana | 12 |
25 Jun 16 | Arsenal | 1 - 2 | Spartak | 3 |
25 Jun 16 | Basel | 2 - 4 | St. Gallen | 11 |
25 Jun 16 | Wolfsberger | 2 - 0 | Rudar | 2 |
25 Jun 16 | Rijmenam | 1 - 10 | Mechelen | 1 |
25 Jun 16 | Sturm Graz | 1 - 2 | Paksi SE | 1 |
25 Jun 16 | Voorwaarts | 0 - 3 | Oostende | 1 |
25 Jun 16 | Eendracht | 1 - 7 | Genk | 5 |
25 Jun 16 | Wellen | 0 - 6 | Sint-Truide | 4 |
25 Jun 16 | Houtvenne | 1 - 6 | Westerlo | 1 |
27 Jun 16 | Spartak | 1 - 1 | Mordovia | ... |
27 Jun 16 | Helios | 2 - 0 | Metalurh | ... |
27 Jun 16 | Sokol | 2 - 2 | Tambov | 2 |
27 Jun 16 | SonderjyskE | 1 - 3 | Lyngby BK | 9 |
27 Jun 16 | Cherkashchy | 1 - 2 | Zirka | 2 |
27 Jun 16 | Tyumen | 1 - 2 | Neftekhimik | 4 |
27 Jun 16 | Amkar Perm | 1 - 1 | Budapesti | 5 |
27 Jun 16 | Olimpija | 0 - 0 | Akhmat | 3 |
27 Jun 16 | Olympiacos | 4 - 1 | Horn | 9 |
27 Jun 16 | Železniča | 0 - 11 | Dinamo | 17 |
28 Jun 16 | Djurgården | 1 - 0 | Östersunds | 2 |
28 Jun 16 | SCR Altach | 0 - 0 | Young Boys | 5 |
28 Jun 16 | Slavia | 3 - 3 | FK Rostov | 8 |
28 Jun 16 | Zenit | 0 - 1 | Qarabağ | 20 |
28 Jun 16 | Kalmar FF | 3 - 2 | Elfsborg | 7 |
28 Jun 16 | Lausanne | 2 - 4 | Sion | 3 |
28 Jun 16 | Nordsjaella | 3 - 2 | Roskilde | 1 |
28 Jun 16 | Mönchengla | 1 - 1 | Fortuna | 4 |
28 Jun 16 | DAC | 0 - 1 | Karviná | 2 |
28 Jun 16 | Dinamo | 0 - 0 | FCSB | 9 |
28 Jun 16 | Krasnodar | 1 - 0 | Afips | 2 |
28 Jun 16 | Lech | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | 8 |
28 Jun 16 | Spišská | 3 - 2 | Poprad | 1 |
28 Jun 16 | DVTK | 0 - 3 | Orenburg | 1 |
28 Jun 16 | Jablonec | 3 - 0 | Tatran | 2 |
28 Jun 16 | Polten | 2 - 0 | Blau-Weiß | 1 |
28 Jun 16 | Weiz | 0 - 5 | Wiener | 1 |
28 Jun 16 | Hartberg | 1 - 0 | Mattersburg | 2 |
28 Jun 16 | Radkersburg | 2 - 3 | Allerheilig | 1 |
28 Jun 16 | Liefering | 0 - 1 | St. Johann | 1 |
28 Jun 16 | Racing | 0 - 5 | Zulte-Wareg | 3 |
28 Jun 16 | Wiedenbrüc | 4 - 1 | Sportfreund | 4 |
28 Jun 16 | Dumbarton | 1 - 2 | Dundee | 1 |
28 Jun 16 | Zrinjski | 1 - 0 | Cibalia | 3 |
28 Jun 16 | Klausdorf | 0 - 9 | Holstein | 1 |
28 Jun 16 | Schwaz | 1 - 5 | Legia | 1 |
28 Jun 16 | Winterthur | 4 - 2 | SC Cham | 1 |
28 Jun 16 | Memmingen | 2 - 0 | Sonthofen | ... |
30 Jun 16 | Zenit | 0 - 2 | Universitat | 15 |
30 Jun 16 | Amkar Perm | 0 - 3 | Kobenhavn | 2 |
30 Jun 16 | Celje | 2 - 2 | Celtic | 31 |
30 Jun 16 | SC Telstar | 3 - 0 | Lisse | 3 |
30 Jun 16 | Cruz Azul | 1 - 2 | Tijuana | 14 |
30 Jun 16 | Orenburg | 0 - 0 | Senica | 1 |
30 Jun 16 | Fortuna | 0 - 3 | Rot-Weiß | 1 |
30 Jun 16 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1 - 0 | Würzburger | 7 |
30 Jun 16 | Budapesti | 3 - 0 | Clinceni | 1 |
30 Jun 16 | Rudar | 0 - 2 | CFR Cluj | 2 |
30 Jun 16 | Wacker | 1 - 1 | Olympiacos | 8 |
30 Jun 16 | Merelbeke | 0 - 6 | Oostende | 1 |
30 Jun 16 | CSKA Moskva | 1 - 0 | Strogino | 9 |
30 Jun 16 | Kluczbork | 2 - 1 | Ruch | 1 |
30 Jun 16 | Anzhi | 0 - 2 | FK Khimki | 1 |
30 Jun 16 | Bačka | 1 - 3 | Radnicki | 1 |
30 Jun 16 | Poltava | 1 - 2 | Naftovyk-Uk | 1 |
30 Jun 16 | Javor | 1 - 1 | Mordovia | 1 |
30 Jun 16 | Heinenoord | 1 - 7 | Sparta | 1 |
30 Jun 16 | Pirin | 3 - 2 | Sozopol | ... |
30 Jun 16 | Kaarst | 1 - 6 | Fortuna | ... |
30 Jun 16 | Mainz | 1 - 0 | Schott | ... |
30 Jun 16 | Winterthur | 2 - 1 | Uster | ... |
03 Jul 16 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 1 | Viitorul | 3 |
03 Jul 16 | Orenburg | 0 - 0 | Zavrč | 1 |
03 Jul 16 | Næstved | 2 - 1 | Brøndby | 1 |
03 Jul 16 | Skive | 0 - 4 | Midtjylland | 4 |
03 Jul 16 | Madese Boys | 0 - 5 | NAC Breda | 2 |
03 Jul 16 | Elfsborg | 1 - 1 | Orebro SK | 4 |
03 Jul 16 | Schwedt | 0 - 10 | Hertha BSC | 2 |
03 Jul 16 | Sonnenhof | 1 - 2 | Stuttgart | 15 |
03 Jul 16 | Sonthofen | 0 - 2 | Augsburg | 1 |
03 Jul 16 | Arbroath | 1 - 0 | Motherwell | 1 |
03 Jul 16 | Clinceni | 0 - 6 | Amkar Perm | 1 |
03 Jul 16 | CSKA Moskva | 2 - 2 | Yenisey | 3 |
03 Jul 16 | Fenerbahçe | 0 - 3 | Gostaresh | 2 |
03 Jul 16 | FC Gossau | 0 - 4 | FC Vaduz | 1 |
03 Jul 16 | Sturm Graz | 0 - 1 | Celtic | 11 |
03 Jul 16 | Tom Tomsk | 2 - 4 | FC Kuban | 6 |
03 Jul 16 | Austria | 2 - 1 | Würzburger | 2 |
03 Jul 16 | Spartak | 2 - 1 | Rudar | 2 |
03 Jul 16 | Walhain | 1 - 6 | Standard | 3 |
03 Jul 16 | América | 1 - 1 | León | 54 |
04 Jul 16 | Malmö FF | 2 - 0 | AGF Aarhus | 68 |
04 Jul 16 | Djurgården | 0 - 1 | Groningen | 13 |
04 Jul 16 | Poltava | 1 - 2 | Hirnyk-Spor | 1 |
04 Jul 16 | Spartak | 3 - 2 | Anzhi | ... |
04 Jul 16 | Dinamo | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv | ... |
04 Jul 16 | Pöllau | 0 - 9 | 1860 | 1 |
04 Jul 16 | Jahn | 1 - 4 | Buchbach | 4 |
04 Jul 16 | Bonner SC | 1 - 2 | Fortuna | 5 |
04 Jul 16 | Koblenz | 7 - 1 | Alemannia | 1 |
04 Jul 16 | Cumbernauld | 0 - 3 | Dumbarton | 16 |
11 Jul 16 | Groningen | 3 - 1 | Queens Park | 9 |
11 Jul 16 | CSKA Moskva | 1 - 0 | Ufa | 13 |
11 Jul 16 | Krasnodar | 0 - 0 | Pribram | 20 |
11 Jul 16 | Deportivo | 2 - 4 | Lorenzo | 7 |
11 Jul 16 | Poltava | 2 - 1 | Sumy | ... |
11 Jul 16 | Górnik | 1 - 0 | Karpaty | 5 |
11 Jul 16 | Chernomoret | 0 - 1 | Afips | 1 |
11 Jul 16 | Botosani | 1 - 1 | Valencienne | 7 |
11 Jul 16 | Dinamo | 0 - 1 | Amkar Perm | 5 |
11 Jul 16 | Junak Sinj | 0 - 1 | Hajduk | ... |
11 Jul 16 | Zorya | 2 - 1 | Vozdovac | ... |
11 Jul 16 | Komárno | 1 - 2 | Skalica | ... |
11 Jul 16 | Desportivo | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara | ... |
11 Jul 16 | Dudingen | 7 - 1 | Richemond | ... |
11 Jul 16 | Spielberg | 1 - 6 | Nottingen | ... |
11 Jul 16 | Boreham | 0 - 1 | Peterboroug | ... |
11 Jul 16 | Kidsgrove | 1 - 1 | Crewe | ... |
11 Jul 16 | Worksop | 0 - 0 | Halifax | ... |
11 Jul 16 | Bitton | 0 - 4 | Weston-supe | 2 |
11 Jul 16 | Sandhurst | 1 - 5 | Farnborough | ... |
11 Jul 16 | James's | 1 - 9 | Milton | 2 |
11 Jul 16 | Cumbernauld | 1 - 3 | Stirling | ... |
18 Jul 16 | Sandhausen | 2 - 0 | Augsburg | 20 |
18 Jul 16 | Cork City | 1 - 2 | Wolves | 13 |
18 Jul 16 | PSV | 5 - 0 | Sporting | 42 |
18 Jul 16 | RB Linense | 0 - 2 | Real Betis | 106 |
18 Jul 16 | FK Rostov | 0 - 1 | Heidenheim | 20 |
18 Jul 16 | Orenburg | 3 - 0 | Al-Wahda | 3 |
18 Jul 16 | Maccabi | 0 - 0 | Hapoel | 10 |
18 Jul 16 | Holstein | 1 - 2 | Hertha | 1 |
18 Jul 16 | Veres Rivne | 1 - 1 | Volyn Lutsk | ... |
18 Jul 16 | Panathinaik | 6 - 1 | Aris | 4 |
18 Jul 16 | Vereya | 0 - 1 | Hapoel | ... |
18 Jul 16 | Ferlach | 6 - 0 | Austria | ... |
18 Jul 16 | Dukla Praha | 3 - 0 | Soproni | ... |
18 Jul 16 | Konyaspor | Apl | Lekhwiya | 7 |
18 Jul 16 | Junak Sinj | 0 - 1 | Split | 3 |
18 Jul 16 | WSG Tirol | 0 - 1 | Sparta | 2 |
18 Jul 16 | Bischofshof | 0 - 4 | Al-Hilal | ... |
18 Jul 16 | Spielberg | 8 - 2 | Bilfingen | ... |
18 Jul 16 | Ramlingen | 1 - 2 | Burgdorf | ... |
18 Jul 16 | Hendon | 4 - 5 | Queens Park | ... |
18 Jul 16 | Merthyr | 0 - 1 | Yeovil Town | ... |
18 Jul 16 | Shildon | 5 - 0 | Durham City | ... |
18 Jul 16 | Garforth | 0 - 1 | Harrogate | ... |
25 Jul 16 | Colchester | 0 - 1 | Crystal | 20 |
25 Jul 16 | Stade | 0 - 2 | Sunderland | 6 |
25 Jul 16 | Cheltenham | 1 - 2 | Bristol | 3 |
25 Jul 16 | Nacional | 0 - 0 | Fulham | 26 |
25 Jul 16 | Feirense | 1 - 2 | Sporting | 42 |
25 Jul 16 | Greuther | 1 - 0 | Rizespor | 2 |
25 Jul 16 | Austria | 1 - 6 | Bursaspor | 1 |
25 Jul 16 | Konyaspor | 1 - 2 | Córdoba | 13 |
25 Jul 16 | Wiener | 1 - 2 | Guntramsdor | ... |
25 Jul 16 | Portimonens | 3 - 2 | Sheffield | ... |
25 Jul 16 | Stourbridge | 2 - 0 | Shrewsbury | 7 |
31 Jul 16 | Brighton | 0 - 1 | Lazio | 8 |
31 Jul 16 | Pescara | Apl | Catanzaro | 1 |
31 Jul 16 | Vitória | 0 - 2 | Porto | 9 |
31 Jul 16 | Notts | 1 - 0 | Blackburn | 6 |
31 Jul 16 | Sheffield | 3 - 0 | Port Vale | 1 |
31 Jul 16 | Olympique | 3 - 2 | Benfica | 7 |
31 Jul 16 | Fiorentina | 0 - 1 | Celta | 75 |
31 Jul 16 | Empoli | 4 - 1 | Tuttocuoio | 1 |
31 Jul 16 | Melbourne | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 73 |
31 Jul 16 | Novara | 3 - 2 | Piacenza | 1 |
31 Jul 16 | Pescara | 4 - 1 | Pineto | ... |
31 Jul 16 | Hellas | Apl | Panaitoliko | ... |
31 Jul 16 | Piacenza | 1 - 4 | Virtus | ... |
31 Jul 16 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 4 | Hibernian | ... |
31 Jul 16 | Trapani | 1 - 1 | Parma | ... |
31 Jul 16 | Graafschap | 1 - 2 | Mallorca | ... |
31 Jul 16 | Pontevedra | 0 - 1 | Real | 1 |
01 Ago 16 | Sevilla | 1 - 0 | Al-Ahli | 14 |
01 Ago 16 | Chivas | 1 - 3 | Arsenal | 47 |
01 Ago 16 | Torquay | 2 - 1 | West | 27 |
01 Ago 16 | Napoli | 3 - 0 | Nice | 43 |
01 Ago 16 | Hendon | 1 - 4 | Dagenham | 2 |
01 Ago 16 | Witton | 0 - 5 | Altrincham | 1 |
01 Ago 16 | Gloucester | 1 - 0 | Newport | ... |
01 Ago 16 | Gosport | 1 - 1 | Eastleigh | ... |
01 Ago 16 | Handsworth | 2 - 3 | Ossett Town | ... |
01 Ago 16 | Havant | 4 - 0 | AFC Totton | ... |
01 Ago 16 | Dila Gori | 2 - 1 | Merani | ... |
01 Ago 16 | Gagra | 1 - 1 | Rustavi | ... |
01 Ago 16 | Götzendorf | 0 - 2 | FSV Velm | 2 |
01 Ago 16 | Belisia | 3 - 6 | Patro | 1 |
01 Ago 16 | Granollers | 0 - 1 | Badalona | 13 |
01 Ago 16 | Puerto Cruz | 1 - 0 | Icodense | ... |
04 Ago 16 | Sporting | 2 - 3 | Real Betis | 121 |
04 Ago 16 | Alcorcón | 0 - 0 | Ponferradin | 8 |
04 Ago 16 | Köln | 2 - 0 | Eibar | 13 |
04 Ago 16 | Montréal | 0 - 2 | Roma | 21 |
04 Ago 16 | Gyirmot | 0 - 2 | Trabzonspor | 1 |
04 Ago 16 | Fiorentina | 1 - 3 | Leverkusen | 15 |
04 Ago 16 | Südtirol | 0 - 4 | Augsburg | 4 |
04 Ago 16 | Chievo | 2 - 0 | Parma | 10 |
04 Ago 16 | Torino | 0 - 0 | RB Leipzig | 26 |
04 Ago 16 | Schalke 04 | 2 - 1 | Bologna | 8 |
04 Ago 16 | Malmö FF | 0 - 1 | Wolfsburg | 7 |
04 Ago 16 | Jorge | 1 - 0 | Oriente | 3 |
04 Ago 16 | Kasımpaşa | 0 - 1 | Kayserispor | 2 |
04 Ago 16 | Novara | 2 - 0 | Mainz 05 | 9 |
04 Ago 16 | Cieza | 3 - 1 | Unión | 3 |
04 Ago 16 | Cesena | 2 - 1 | Santarcange | 1 |
04 Ago 16 | Horsham | 0 - 3 | Bognor | 1 |
04 Ago 16 | Novelda CF | 1 - 3 | Eldense | 2 |
04 Ago 16 | Hyde | 2 - 0 | Warrington | 1 |
04 Ago 16 | Newtown | 3 - 0 | Shawbury | 1 |
04 Ago 16 | Stafford | 4 - 1 | Chasetown | 1 |
04 Ago 16 | Atalanta | 3 - 0 | Renate | 1 |
04 Ago 16 | Seregno | 3 - 1 | OltrepòVog | ... |
04 Ago 16 | NK Zagreb | 2 - 2 | Akhisar | 3 |
04 Ago 16 | Mosconia | 3 - 1 | Tineo | 1 |
04 Ago 16 | Marbella | 2 - 0 | El Palo FC | 6 |
05 Ago 16 | Las Palmas | 2 - 1 | Marítimo | 41 |
05 Ago 16 | Tottenham | 6 - 1 | Inter | 118 |
05 Ago 16 | Dortmund | 1 - 1 | Sunderland | 84 |
05 Ago 16 | Burnley | 1 - 1 | Real | 32 |
05 Ago 16 | Sporting | 0 - 0 | Nice | 30 |
05 Ago 16 | Viking | 0 - 8 | Arsenal | 33 |
05 Ago 16 | Ingolstadt | Apl | Al-Ain | 15 |
05 Ago 16 | Afan Lido | 0 - 1 | Aberystwyth | 1 |
05 Ago 16 | Hornchurch | 4 - 0 | Billericay | 1 |
05 Ago 16 | Lorca FC | 2 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 10 |
05 Ago 16 | RD Agueda | 0 - 2 | Boavista | ... |
05 Ago 16 | Nussdorfer | 1 - 3 | Elektra | 1 |
05 Ago 16 | AD Parla | 1 - 1 | Navalcarner | 3 |
07 Ago 16 | West Ham | 2 - 3 | Juventus | 58 |
07 Ago 16 | Southampton | 1 - 0 | Athletic | 85 |
07 Ago 16 | CD Toledo | 1 - 1 | Alcorcón | 28 |
07 Ago 16 | Las Palmas | 1 - 0 | Cagliari | 48 |
07 Ago 16 | Mainz 05 | 4 - 0 | Liverpool | 30 |
07 Ago 16 | Schalke 04 | 3 - 1 | Fiorentina | 11 |
07 Ago 16 | Arsenal | 3 - 2 | Manchester | 76 |
07 Ago 16 | Napoli | 5 - 0 | Monaco | 30 |
07 Ago 16 | Tadamon | Apl | Trabzonspor | 1 |
07 Ago 16 | Yugo | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 25 |
07 Ago 16 | Beşiktaş | 1 - 0 | Olympiacos | 6 |
07 Ago 16 | Werder | 2 - 4 | Chelsea | 24 |
07 Ago 16 | Bandirmaspo | 1 - 0 | Bursaspor | ... |
07 Ago 16 | Winden | 2 - 3 | Mannswörth | ... |
07 Ago 16 | Doxa Dramas | 2 - 3 | Iraklis | ... |
07 Ago 16 | Palamós | 0 - 2 | Badalona | 1 |
07 Ago 16 | Karabakh | 0 - 5 | Trabzonspor | ... |
07 Ago 16 | Felgueiras | 0 - 0 | Vitória | ... |
07 Ago 16 | Agrotikos | 0 - 0 | Apollon | ... |
07 Ago 16 | Turnišče | 2 - 1 | Radgona | ... |
07 Ago 16 | CD Acero | 0 - 1 | CF Borriol | ... |
07 Ago 16 | Real | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo | 6 |
09 Ago 16 | Dortmund | 0 - 1 | Athletic | 210 |
09 Ago 16 | Almería | 0 - 4 | Málaga | 27 |
09 Ago 16 | RB Leipzig | 4 - 4 | Liefering | 19 |
09 Ago 16 | Kickers | 1 - 2 | Leverkusen | 18 |
09 Ago 16 | Mensajero | 0 - 2 | Las Palmas | 13 |
09 Ago 16 | Club Brugge | 0 - 1 | Antalyaspor | 7 |
09 Ago 16 | Platanias | 1 - 2 | Chania | 1 |
09 Ago 16 | Sokol Zápy | 3 - 0 | Slavoj | ... |
09 Ago 16 | Gerasdorf | 5 - 2 | Hirschstett | ... |
09 Ago 16 | Sturm Graz | 0 - 0 | Kayserispor | ... |
09 Ago 16 | Wolfsburg | 1 - 0 | Saint-Étie | 7 |
09 Ago 16 | Real | 1 - 0 | CD Ebro | 23 |
09 Ago 16 | Orihuela | 0 - 0 | Elche | 14 |
09 Ago 16 | Karmiotissa | 1 - 0 | Kalloni | ... |
11 Ago 16 | Mainz 05 | 0 - 3 | Köln | 18 |
11 Ago 16 | Konyaspor | 3 - 2 | Karabükspo | 7 |
11 Ago 16 | Real Murcia | 4 - 1 | La Roda CF | 26 |
11 Ago 16 | Massese | 3 - 2 | Sestri | 2 |
11 Ago 16 | Omonia | 3 - 0 | Panathinaik | 3 |
12 Ago 16 | Hoffenheim | 1 - 1 | Athletic | 42 |
12 Ago 16 | Osasuna | 0 - 1 | Eibar | 20 |
12 Ago 16 | Wienerberge | 0 - 3 | Parndorf | ... |
12 Ago 16 | Fortuna 05 | 2 - 6 | Wiener | 3 |
12 Ago 16 | Leopoldsdor | 5 - 1 | Hirschstett | ... |
12 Ago 16 | Badalona | 0 - 1 | Girona | 5 |
12 Ago 16 | Elche | 0 - 1 | Al-Rayyan | 8 |
12 Ago 16 | Trabzonspor | 0 - 3 | Bursaspor | ... |
14 Ago 16 | Schalke 04 | 3 - 2 | Athletic | 42 |
14 Ago 16 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 2 | Alcorcón | 10 |
14 Ago 16 | Hércules | 1 - 0 | Levante | 47 |
14 Ago 16 | Eintracht | 3 - 1 | Celta | 29 |
14 Ago 16 | RB Leipzig | 1 - 1 | Real Betis | 116 |
14 Ago 16 | Juventus | Apl | Köln | 6 |
14 Ago 16 | Freiburg | 0 - 2 | Milan | 19 |
14 Ago 16 | Mainz 05 | 5 - 0 | Rot-Weiss | 2 |
14 Ago 16 | Castilla | 0 - 2 | Real | 18 |
14 Ago 16 | Cartagena | 2 - 0 | Al-Rayyan | 15 |
14 Ago 16 | Ponferradin | 0 - 1 | Real Oviedo | 22 |
23 Ago 16 | Hallescher | 0 - 3 | Dortmund | 78 |
23 Ago 16 | Compostela | 1 - 5 | Deportivo | 26 |
02 Sep 16 | Euratsfeld | 0 - 10 | Rapid Wien | 6 |
02 Sep 16 | Heilbronn | 1 - 13 | Hoffenheim | 26 |
02 Sep 16 | Langstadt | 0 - 16 | Darmstadt | 39 |
02 Sep 16 | Mönchengla | 2 - 1 | Hannover | 61 |
02 Sep 16 | Kickers | 1 - 8 | Werder | 3 |
02 Sep 16 | Standard | 3 - 0 | Olympique | 16 |
02 Sep 16 | Wiener SC | 1 - 6 | Pauli | 3 |
02 Sep 16 | Sporting | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | 11 |
02 Sep 16 | DVTK | 0 - 3 | Balmazujvar | ... |
02 Sep 16 | Mladá | 3 - 0 | Pribram | 1 |
02 Sep 16 | Freiburg | 2 - 2 | Luzern | 8 |
02 Sep 16 | Chiasso | 1 - 1 | FC Lugano | 1 |
02 Sep 16 | Greuther | 1 - 1 | Mainz | 5 |
02 Sep 16 | Baník | 1 - 1 | Karviná | 12 |
02 Sep 16 | Budapest | 2 - 2 | Siófok | ... |
02 Sep 16 | Puskás | 2 - 0 | Gyirmot | 1 |
02 Sep 16 | Arminia | 1 - 1 | Sportfreund | ... |
02 Sep 16 | Eintracht | 3 - 1 | Viktoria | ... |
02 Sep 16 | HNK Rijeka | 1 - 0 | Celje | 1 |
02 Sep 16 | Ajman | 2 - 2 | Dukla Praha | ... |
02 Sep 16 | Slovácko | 5 - 1 | SFC Opava | ... |
04 Oct 16 | Klein-Karbe | 2 - 15 | Eintracht | 88 |
06 Oct 16 | Ingolstadt | 1 - 2 | Würzburger | 19 |
06 Oct 16 | Magdeburg | 1 - 2 | Hamburger | 4 |
06 Oct 16 | Real | 2 - 1 | Real | 52 |
06 Oct 16 | Eibar | 1 - 0 | Leganés | 45 |
06 Oct 16 | Sestao | 0 - 4 | Athletic | 30 |
06 Oct 16 | Pauli | 1 - 1 | Werder | 6 |
06 Oct 16 | RB Leipzig | 3 - 2 | Dukla Praha | 14 |
06 Oct 16 | Union | 1 - 0 | Luzern | 4 |
06 Oct 16 | Groningen | 0 - 1 | NAC Breda | 1 |
06 Oct 16 | Caen | 0 - 0 | Orléans | 10 |
06 Oct 16 | Haag | 3 - 0 | Waalwijk | 1 |
06 Oct 16 | Utrecht | 0 - 0 | Graafschap | 3 |
06 Oct 16 | PEC Zwolle | 1 - 2 | Cambuur | 1 |
06 Oct 16 | Inter | 1 - 0 | FC Lugano | 27 |
06 Oct 16 | Stade | 1 - 3 | Dinamo | ... |
07 Oct 16 | Sandhausen | 3 - 1 | Eintracht | 3 |
07 Oct 16 | Bastia | 2 - 1 | Gazélec | 2 |
07 Oct 16 | Stade | 0 - 1 | Stade | 3 |
07 Oct 16 | Rot-Weiß | 0 - 7 | Mainz 05 | 7 |
07 Oct 16 | Békéscsab | 2 - 1 | Szolnoki | 2 |
07 Oct 16 | Nürnberg | 1 - 2 | Jahn | 9 |
07 Oct 16 | Ferencváro | 2 - 1 | Slovan | 3 |
07 Oct 16 | Gyirmot | 1 - 1 | Puskás | 2 |
07 Oct 16 | Bochnia | 0 - 3 | Wisla | 2 |
07 Oct 16 | Budapest | 3 - 0 | Cigánd SE | 1 |
07 Oct 16 | Siroki | 1 - 1 | Cibalia | 2 |
07 Oct 16 | Hannover | 2 - 2 | Holstein | 19 |
07 Oct 16 | Karlsruher | 0 - 2 | Strasbourg | 5 |
07 Oct 16 | Hajduk | 2 - 0 | Zrinjski | ... |
07 Oct 16 | Sonnenhof | 2 - 1 | Kaiserslaut | 1 |
10 Nov 16 | Real Jaén | Apl | Leganés | 49 |
10 Nov 16 | 1860 | 3 - 0 | Ingolstadt | 29 |
10 Nov 16 | Karbach | 0 - 3 | Mainz 05 | 7 |
10 Nov 16 | Osasuna | 4 - 0 | Eibar | 139 |
10 Nov 16 | Torino | 7 - 0 | AS Bra | 17 |
10 Nov 16 | Frankfurt | 3 - 2 | Eintracht | 48 |
10 Nov 16 | Leverkusen | 1 - 0 | Fortuna | 57 |
10 Nov 16 | Utrecht | 4 - 0 | Waalwijk | 8 |
10 Nov 16 | Lokeren | Apl | Zulte-Wareg | 11 |
10 Nov 16 | FC Vaduz | 0 - 2 | Zurich | 17 |
10 Nov 16 | Fola Esch | 0 - 0 | Charleroi | 2 |
10 Nov 16 | Hoffenheim | 4 - 5 | Heidenheim | 2 |
10 Nov 16 | Arminia | 6 - 1 | Schalke | ... |
10 Nov 16 | Jablonec | 6 - 0 | Slovan | ... |
11 Nov 16 | Sevilla | 3 - 4 | Boca | 561 |
11 Nov 16 | Osnabrück | 1 - 5 | Werder | 16 |
11 Nov 16 | Lille | Apl | Dunkerque | 6 |
11 Nov 16 | Viktoria | 2 - 2 | Hertha | 6 |
11 Nov 16 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 3 | Pirin | ... |
11 Nov 16 | Würzburger | 1 - 3 | Jahn | 4 |
11 Nov 16 | Chievo | 1 - 1 | Olimpija | 4 |
11 Nov 16 | Dijon FCO | 2 - 0 | Creteil | 2 |
11 Nov 16 | Sturm Graz | 4 - 3 | Szombathely | 1 |
11 Nov 16 | Hannover | 4 - 0 | Carl Zeiss | 15 |
11 Nov 16 | Fehérvár | 1 - 0 | Partizan | 3 |
11 Nov 16 | Dudelange | 1 - 4 | Metz | 2 |
13 Nov 16 | River Plate | 5 - 1 | Olimpia | 3 |
23 Nov 16 | Enskede | 0 - 3 | Djurgården | 2 |
25 Nov 16 | AIK Solna | 2 - 1 | Dalkurd FF | 2 |
09 Dic 16 | Lillestrom | 3 - 0 | IK Start | 1 |
29 Dic 16 | FK RFS | 4 - 0 | FS Jelgava | 23 |
30 Dic 16 | Al-Ittihad | 2 - 3 | Atlético | 659 |
05 Ene 17 | Almere City | 2 - 3 | Groningen | 103 |
08 Ene 17 | İstanbul | 3 - 1 | Kukësi | 1 |
08 Ene 17 | Antalyaspor | 4 - 2 | Beşiktaş | 1 |
08 Ene 17 | Fenerbahçe | Apl | Ahead | 1 |
08 Ene 17 | Hoffenheim | 2 - 1 | Groningen | 2 |
08 Ene 17 | PSV | 2 - 1 | Freiburg | 3 |
08 Ene 17 | Estudiantes | 1 - 1 | Leverkusen | 54 |
08 Ene 17 | Tampa | 0 - 2 | Wolfsburg | 4 |
08 Ene 17 | Freiburg | 3 - 1 | FC Vaduz | 1 |
08 Ene 17 | Estoril | 1 - 1 | Roda JC | 1 |
08 Ene 17 | Fenerbahçe | 5 - 1 | Denizlispor | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Ankaraspor | 1 - 3 | Mersin | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Akhisar | 2 - 0 | Göztepe | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Karabükspo | 1 - 4 | Alanyaspor | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Balikesirsp | 1 - 2 | Altinordu | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Gaziantep | 2 - 2 | Adanaspor | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Gaziantepsp | 5 - 0 | Eskişehirs | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Sivasspor | 0 - 0 | Neftçi | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Bandirmaspo | 4 - 0 | Adana | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Boluspor | 3 - 0 | Giresunspor | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Bursaspor | 0 - 0 | Skënderbeu | ... |
09 Ene 17 | Al-Ettifaq | 3 - 1 | Galatasaray | 14 |
09 Ene 17 | FC Vaduz | Apl | Mönchengla | 6 |
09 Ene 17 | Werder | 1 - 1 | Karlsruher | 26 |
09 Ene 17 | Darmstadt | 1 - 0 | Preußen | 23 |
09 Ene 17 | Nasr Dubai | 0 - 5 | Hamburger | 17 |
09 Ene 17 | Club Brugge | 1 - 1 | Werder | 43 |
09 Ene 17 | NAC Breda | 2 - 0 | Kortrijk | 7 |
09 Ene 17 | Emmen | 0 - 1 | SV Meppen | 3 |
09 Ene 17 | TOP Oss | 1 - 4 | Treffers | 13 |
10 Ene 17 | Basel | 2 - 1 | Le Mont LS | 69 |
10 Ene 17 | Young Boys | 3 - 4 | Schaffhause | 54 |
10 Ene 17 | Bayern | 5 - 0 | KAS Eupen | 37 |
10 Ene 17 | Würzburger | 0 - 2 | Mönchengla | 19 |
10 Ene 17 | Schalke 04 | 2 - 1 | Oostende | 37 |
10 Ene 17 | Mönchengla | 2 - 1 | Zulte-Wareg | 59 |
10 Ene 17 | Wolfsburg | 0 - 0 | Erzgebirge | 21 |
10 Ene 17 | Trinity | 2 - 2 | Trenčín | 7 |
10 Ene 17 | Viktoria | 5 - 1 | Jiskra | 6 |
10 Ene 17 | Hibernians | 1 - 1 | Fortuna | 9 |
10 Ene 17 | Arbroath | 0 - 2 | Dundee | 7 |
10 Ene 17 | Hradec | 0 - 2 | Chrudim | 3 |
10 Ene 17 | Mattersburg | 12 - 0 | Deutschkreu | 7 |
10 Ene 17 | Brünningha | 0 - 0 | Dortmund | 1 |
11 Ene 17 | FC Lugano | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | 19 |
11 Ene 17 | VfL Bochum | 3 - 0 | Greuther | 22 |
11 Ene 17 | Köln | 0 - 0 | Stuttgart | 28 |
11 Ene 17 | Heidenheim | 3 - 0 | Union | 6 |
11 Ene 17 | Darmstadt | 0 - 1 | Genk | 12 |
11 Ene 17 | Sturm Graz | 4 - 1 | Kapfenberge | 3 |
11 Ene 17 | Thun | 4 - 0 | Wohlen | 2 |
11 Ene 17 | Fenerbahçe | 3 - 1 | Partizani | 1 |
11 Ene 17 | Farense | 0 - 6 | RB Leipzig | 1 |
11 Ene 17 | Rupel Boom | 4 - 4 | Mechelen | 5 |
11 Ene 17 | Vysocina | 3 - 3 | Znojmo | 3 |
11 Ene 17 | Karviná | 2 - 1 | Skalica | 2 |
11 Ene 17 | Mladá | 1 - 0 | Olympia | 4 |
11 Ene 17 | Jahn | 8 - 2 | Nürnberg | 6 |
11 Ene 17 | Písek | 4 - 4 | Teplice | 3 |
11 Ene 17 | Wiedenbrüc | 4 - 2 | Sportfreund | 2 |
11 Ene 17 | Mallorca | 1 - 1 | Hertha BSC | 51 |
11 Ene 17 | Hainan | 0 - 3 | Slavia | ... |
11 Ene 17 | Kaiserslaut | 2 - 0 | Elversberg | 9 |
11 Ene 17 | Hodonín-Š | 0 - 4 | Slovácko | 1 |
11 Ene 17 | Fortuna | 4 - 1 | Bonner SC | 3 |
11 Ene 17 | Prostějov | 1 - 1 | Vysocina | 3 |
11 Ene 17 | WAF | 4 - 7 | Gerasdorf | 6 |
11 Ene 17 | Winterthur | 5 - 1 | Juventus | 2 |
11 Ene 17 | Derry City | 3 - 0 | Letterkenny | 1 |
12 Ene 17 | Leverkusen | 1 - 0 | Atl. | 68 |
12 Ene 17 | KAS Eupen | 1 - 0 | Shanghái | 37 |
12 Ene 17 | Sion | Apl | 1860 | 7 |
12 Ene 17 | Sparta | 0 - 0 | Freiburg | 43 |
12 Ene 17 | SK Beveren | 0 - 0 | Erzgebirge | 10 |
12 Ene 17 | FC Wil | 0 - 2 | Luzern | 26 |
12 Ene 17 | Dortmund | 3 - 0 | Standard | 70 |
12 Ene 17 | Augsburg | 1 - 1 | Hannover | 76 |
12 Ene 17 | Freiburg | 1 - 3 | Club Brugge | 14 |
12 Ene 17 | Sandhausen | Apl | Lokeren | 2 |
12 Ene 17 | Ruzomberok | 0 - 1 | Liptovsky | 12 |
12 Ene 17 | Karlsruher | 2 - 0 | Magdeburg | 21 |
12 Ene 17 | Babelsberg | 4 - 0 | Brandenburg | 8 |
12 Ene 17 | Riga FC | 2 - 1 | Liepāja | 4 |
12 Ene 17 | Sporting | 2 - 3 | Siena | 2 |
12 Ene 17 | Monopoli | 0 - 0 | SSC Bari | 17 |
12 Ene 17 | Górnik | 2 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ... |
12 Ene 17 | Poblense | 0 - 1 | Hertha BSC | 20 |
12 Ene 17 | Mainz | 9 - 0 | Rot-Weiß | 9 |
13 Ene 17 | Valerenga | 1 - 0 | Asker | 19 |
13 Ene 17 | Fredericia | 1 - 1 | SonderjyskE | 7 |
13 Ene 17 | Admira | 1 - 1 | First | 4 |
13 Ene 17 | Austria | 0 - 1 | Horn | 16 |
13 Ene 17 | Sarpsborg | 1 - 0 | Mjøndalen | 5 |
13 Ene 17 | Standard | 3 - 4 | FC Vaduz | 24 |
13 Ene 17 | Würzburger | 3 - 0 | Excelsior | 11 |
13 Ene 17 | Sint-Truide | 3 - 2 | Sion | 2 |
13 Ene 17 | Oostende | 1 - 0 | Yanbian | 2 |
13 Ene 17 | Lokeren | 5 - 2 | Partick | 21 |
13 Ene 17 | Wolfsburg | 0 - 0 | Bahía | 61 |
13 Ene 17 | Hilal Port | 0 - 4 | FK Rostov | 3 |
13 Ene 17 | Westerlo | 1 - 1 | Shanghai | 8 |
13 Ene 17 | Hamburger | 2 - 1 | Henan FC | 3 |
13 Ene 17 | Hertha BSC | Apl | LSK Hansa | 5 |
13 Ene 17 | Mattersburg | 3 - 2 | FAC Wien | 1 |
13 Ene 17 | Wolves | 0 - 2 | Moreton | 1 |
13 Ene 17 | HIFK | 2 - 3 | KuPS Kuopio | 3 |
13 Ene 17 | Rapperswil | Apl | Aarau | 2 |
13 Ene 17 | Rödinghaus | 3 - 2 | SV Meppen | 8 |
13 Ene 17 | Viktoria | 5 - 1 | FC Giessen | ... |
13 Ene 17 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 1 | Sillamäe | 3 |
13 Ene 17 | Oppsal | 4 - 3 | Lorenskog | ... |
13 Ene 17 | La Serena | 0 - 1 | Univ Chile | 48 |
15 Ene 17 | FC Lugano | 1 - 2 | Kaiserslaut | 1 |
15 Ene 17 | Young Boys | 1 - 2 | Hannover | 1 |
15 Ene 17 | Brøndby | 7 - 0 | KFUM | 1 |
15 Ene 17 | Sogndal | 5 - 0 | Förde | 1 |
15 Ene 17 | Sonnenhof | 1 - 4 | Hoffenheim | 1 |
15 Ene 17 | RB Leipzig | 4 - 0 | Rangers FC | 4 |
15 Ene 17 | Mainz 05 | 3 - 1 | Thun | 9 |
15 Ene 17 | Bahía | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes | 7 |
15 Ene 17 | Vasco Gama | 2 - 1 | Barcelona | 26 |
15 Ene 17 | River Plate | 1 - 0 | Millonarios | 71 |
15 Ene 17 | Stuttgart | 0 - 0 | Duisburg | 2 |
15 Ene 17 | Ingolstadt | 0 - 0 | Nürnberg | 1 |
15 Ene 17 | Pogon | 4 - 0 | Podlasie | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Eintracht | 3 - 1 | Victoria | 1 |
15 Ene 17 | Osnabrück | 1 - 1 | Rödinghaus | 1 |
15 Ene 17 | Arka Gdynia | 5 - 1 | Chwaszczyno | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Deportivo | 3 - 1 | Trujillanos | 1 |
15 Ene 17 | Mineros | 1 - 2 | Monagas | 3 |
15 Ene 17 | Univ Chile | 1 - 1 | Belgrano | 51 |
15 Ene 17 | Slavoj | 1 - 3 | Příbram | ... |
16 Ene 17 | Würzburger | 2 - 0 | FC Vaduz | 20 |
16 Ene 17 | Zenit | 5 - 2 | Changchun | 49 |
16 Ene 17 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 0 | Werder | 13 |
16 Ene 17 | Zamora FC | 2 - 1 | Venezuela | 29 |
16 Ene 17 | Cádiz | 0 - 1 | Lausanne | 32 |
16 Ene 17 | Wehen | 1 - 3 | Union | 5 |
16 Ene 17 | Vorskla | 3 - 0 | Helios | ... |
16 Ene 17 | Dortmund | 1 - 0 | Fortuna | 7 |
16 Ene 17 | Jahn | 4 - 2 | České | 3 |
16 Ene 17 | Deportivo | 2 - 2 | Deportivo | 13 |
19 Ene 17 | Ludogorets | 1 - 1 | Arsenal | 52 |
19 Ene 17 | Lillestrom | 3 - 0 | Kongsvinger | 11 |
19 Ene 17 | Aalborg BK | 2 - 0 | Hobro | 7 |
19 Ene 17 | SonderjyskE | 1 - 1 | Holstein | 4 |
19 Ene 17 | AGF Aarhus | 5 - 1 | Aarhus | 3 |
19 Ene 17 | Sandefjord | 1 - 3 | Fram | 2 |
19 Ene 17 | Astra | Apl | Spartak | 1 |
19 Ene 17 | Henan FC | 1 - 3 | FK Rostov | 1 |
19 Ene 17 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 2 | Basel | 44 |
19 Ene 17 | Zenit | Apl | Lokomotiv | 9 |
19 Ene 17 | Orenburg | 0 - 3 | Kairat | 1 |
19 Ene 17 | Lausanne | 0 - 1 | Stuttgart | 27 |
19 Ene 17 | Mladá | 2 - 0 | Trenčín | 4 |
19 Ene 17 | Hércules | Apl | Shanghai | 14 |
19 Ene 17 | Vasco Gama | 1 - 4 | Corinthians | 7 |
19 Ene 17 | Marbella | 1 - 3 | FC Vaduz | 6 |
19 Ene 17 | 1860 | 1 - 0 | Cova | 3 |
19 Ene 17 | Wisla | 0 - 2 | Raków | 2 |
19 Ene 17 | Wuppertaler | 1 - 1 | Sportfreund | 6 |
19 Ene 17 | Kaiserslaut | 0 - 0 | Neuchâtel | 5 |
19 Ene 17 | Sūduva | 0 - 2 | Atlantas | 2 |
19 Ene 17 | Sprockhöve | 1 - 0 | Schalke | 1 |
19 Ene 17 | Salzburg | 3 - 1 | LASK | ... |
19 Ene 17 | Hertha Wels | Apl | Stadl-Paura | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Rot-Weiss | Apl | Dortmund | 3 |
22 Ene 17 | Odense BK | 4 - 1 | 1901 | 1 |
22 Ene 17 | Orebro SK | 2 - 4 | IK Sirius | 1 |
22 Ene 17 | Syrianska | 0 - 0 | Södertälj | 1 |
22 Ene 17 | Astra | 4 - 2 | Ural | 2 |
22 Ene 17 | CSKA Moskva | 2 - 0 | Piast | 2 |
22 Ene 17 | Henan FC | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar | 1 |
22 Ene 17 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 2 | CSKA Sofia | 5 |
22 Ene 17 | Anzhi | 0 - 0 | FC Aktobe | 1 |
22 Ene 17 | Corinthians | 0 - 0 | São Paulo | 11 |
22 Ene 17 | Chievo | Apl | Voluntari | 1 |
22 Ene 17 | Shakhtar | 2 - 0 | Cracovia | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Bayern | 2 - 0 | Ulm | 1 |
22 Ene 17 | FC Koper | 0 - 4 | Partizan | 1 |
22 Ene 17 | Energetyk | 0 - 2 | Katowice | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Nürnberg | 3 - 1 | VfR Aalen | 1 |
22 Ene 17 | Eintracht | 10 - 0 | Brandenburg | 1 |
22 Ene 17 | Uerdingen | 4 - 0 | Hannover | 1 |
22 Ene 17 | Polten | 1 - 0 | Rudar | 1 |
22 Ene 17 | Dynamo Kyiv | 3 - 0 | Tianjin | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Viitorul | 0 - 1 | Ural | ... |
23 Ene 17 | Austria | Apl | Lechia | 2 |
23 Ene 17 | Zaglebie | 1 - 1 | Akhmat | 3 |
23 Ene 17 | Arsenal | 0 - 1 | Shakhter | 4 |
23 Ene 17 | Viktoria | 1 - 0 | Yanbian | ... |
23 Ene 17 | Shamrock | 4 - 1 | UC Dublin | 1 |
23 Ene 17 | Olimpik | 2 - 2 | Kolos | 3 |
23 Ene 17 | Afips | 0 - 0 | Kuban | 7 |
23 Ene 17 | Kyran | 0 - 1 | Concordia | ... |
23 Ene 17 | Pelister | 0 - 0 | Novaci | ... |
26 Ene 17 | Haugesund | 1 - 2 | Vidar | 1 |
26 Ene 17 | Slavia | Apl | Pribram | 2 |
26 Ene 17 | Schaffhause | 5 - 1 | St. Gallen | 4 |
26 Ene 17 | Slavia | 6 - 1 | Ruzomberok | 1 |
26 Ene 17 | SCR Altach | 1 - 3 | Piast | 6 |
26 Ene 17 | Esbjerg | 1 - 1 | Nordsjaella | 4 |
26 Ene 17 | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 4 | Rubin | 4 |
26 Ene 17 | FCSB | 1 - 1 | Akhmat | 2 |
26 Ene 17 | Bangkok | 4 - 3 | Kashima | 6 |
26 Ene 17 | Zalgiris | 0 - 4 | FK RFS | 6 |
26 Ene 17 | Györi ETO | 1 - 1 | Csákvári | ... |
26 Ene 17 | Partizan | 3 - 0 | ND Gorica | 2 |
26 Ene 17 | Ratchaburi | Apl | Buriram | 2 |
26 Ene 17 | Suphanburi | 0 - 4 | Yokohama | 1 |
26 Ene 17 | Split | 0 - 0 | NK Solin | ... |
26 Ene 17 | HNK Rijeka | 3 - 2 | Celje | 5 |
26 Ene 17 | Dinamo | 3 - 1 | Zaglebie | 37 |
26 Ene 17 | Wohlen | 4 - 0 | Torrevieja | 1 |
26 Ene 17 | Energie | 1 - 1 | Oberlausitz | 19 |
26 Ene 17 | Vendsyssel | 1 - 4 | Thisted | 28 |
26 Ene 17 | Egersund | 2 - 3 | Sandnes | 8 |
26 Ene 17 | Wiedenbrüc | 1 - 0 | Gutersloh | 4 |
26 Ene 17 | Hürth | 1 - 3 | Siegen | ... |
26 Ene 17 | Viktoria | 2 - 3 | Stadtlohn | 4 |
29 Ene 17 | Sogndal | 2 - 0 | Kristiansun | 2 |
29 Ene 17 | Zurich | 3 - 2 | St. Gallen | 1 |
29 Ene 17 | Brommapojka | 1 - 3 | Hammarby | 1 |
29 Ene 17 | Aarau | 1 - 4 | Grasshopper | 1 |
29 Ene 17 | Syrianska | Apl | Enskede | 1 |
29 Ene 17 | SV Ried | 1 - 1 | Daejeon | 1 |
29 Ene 17 | Krylia | 1 - 1 | Podbrezová | 1 |
29 Ene 17 | NK Osijek | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv | 3 |
29 Ene 17 | Dinamo | 2 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | 1 |
29 Ene 17 | CSKA Moskva | 4 - 0 | AC Horsens | 2 |
29 Ene 17 | Dinamo | 2 - 0 | Žilina | 1 |
29 Ene 17 | Beroe | 0 - 2 | Ufa | 2 |
29 Ene 17 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1 - 1 | Suwon | 2 |
29 Ene 17 | Palmeiras | 1 - 1 | Ponte Preta | 2 |
30 Ene 17 | Odd | 3 - 1 | Kalmar FF | 14 |
30 Ene 17 | Esbjerg | 4 - 2 | Vejle BK | 17 |
30 Ene 17 | Sporting | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | 32 |
30 Ene 17 | Trenčín | 2 - 4 | Hajduk | 13 |
30 Ene 17 | Wisła | 0 - 1 | Teplice | 10 |
30 Ene 17 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Cukaricki | 7 |
30 Ene 17 | Glenavon | 0 - 1 | Dundalk | 9 |
30 Ene 17 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 2 | CSKA Sofia | 10 |
30 Ene 17 | Oxford | 0 - 4 | Vancouver | 2 |
30 Ene 17 | Gyirmot | 5 - 0 | GOŠK | 8 |
05 Feb 17 | Norrköping | 6 - 1 | IK Frej | 1 |
05 Feb 17 | Stromsgodse | 1 - 1 | LASK | 1 |
05 Feb 17 | Arsenal | 1 - 0 | Radnik | 1 |
05 Feb 17 | Akhmat | 2 - 3 | Dukla Praha | 1 |
05 Feb 17 | Salzburg | 2 - 0 | Rosenborg | 1 |
05 Feb 17 | Slavia | 2 - 1 | Krasnodar | 1 |
05 Feb 17 | Lokomotiv | 0 - 2 | Shonan | 3 |
05 Feb 17 | Anzhi | 1 - 2 | Vardar | 1 |
05 Feb 17 | Zenit | 1 - 1 | Odense BK | 4 |
05 Feb 17 | Rubin | 2 - 1 | Shonan | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Levski | 0 - 1 | Teplice | 2 |
05 Feb 17 | Ural | 1 - 1 | Beograd | 1 |
05 Feb 17 | Bangkok | 4 - 1 | BBCU | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Znicz | 3 - 0 | Pogon | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Redlands | 0 - 3 | Capalaba | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Armadale | 1 - 2 | Mandurah | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Tartu Welco | 1 - 3 | Kuressaare | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Bayswater | 3 - 1 | Sorrento | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Elverum | 2 - 2 | Brumunddal | 1 |
05 Feb 17 | Bohemian | 1 - 0 | Cobh | 1 |
05 Feb 17 | Shelbourne | 2 - 1 | Patrick's | 1 |
05 Feb 17 | Siroki | 2 - 3 | Gyirmot | 1 |
05 Feb 17 | Zrinjski | 3 - 1 | Hradec | 1 |
05 Feb 17 | Viktoria | 4 - 1 | Dacia | 1 |
06 Feb 17 | Nordsjaella | 1 - 0 | Kalmar FF | 24 |
06 Feb 17 | Esbjerg | Apl | Dacia | 2 |
06 Feb 17 | Slavia | 1 - 3 | Akhmat | 2 |
06 Feb 17 | CSKA Moskva | 0 - 0 | Esbjerg | 45 |
06 Feb 17 | SV Ried | 4 - 0 | Blau-Weiß | 5 |
06 Feb 17 | Krylia | 0 - 2 | Sheriff | 3 |
06 Feb 17 | FK Rostov | 3 - 1 | Tromsø IL | 4 |
06 Feb 17 | Budućnost | 1 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | 1 |
06 Feb 17 | Krasnodar | 3 - 0 | Suwon | 6 |
06 Feb 17 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 0 | SonderjyskE | 18 |
06 Feb 17 | Ural | 0 - 1 | Ufa | 3 |
06 Feb 17 | Amkar Perm | 0 - 0 | Željeznica | 3 |
06 Feb 17 | Pogon | 4 - 1 | Kotwica | 1 |
06 Feb 17 | Solaris | 4 - 3 | FC Saturn | 8 |
06 Feb 17 | Piast | 0 - 3 | Znojmo | 5 |
06 Feb 17 | Mitchelton | 3 - 1 | Rochedale | ... |
06 Feb 17 | Dornbirner | 3 - 0 | Blau-Weiß | 9 |
07 Feb 17 | Kobenhavn | 1 - 1 | Molde FK | 13 |
07 Feb 17 | Göteborg | 2 - 2 | Brøndby | 2 |
07 Feb 17 | Kobenhavn | Apl | Guangzhou | 4 |
07 Feb 17 | Randers | 2 - 0 | Bohemians | 2 |
07 Feb 17 | Hammarby | 2 - 3 | Helsinki | 25 |
07 Feb 17 | CSKA Moskva | 1 - 0 | LASK | 7 |
07 Feb 17 | Orenburg | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | 2 |
07 Feb 17 | First | 0 - 4 | Austria | 4 |
07 Feb 17 | Györi ETO | 2 - 2 | Sandecja | ... |
07 Feb 17 | Renova | 1 - 2 | Krupa | ... |
07 Feb 17 | DAC | 3 - 1 | Mladá | 1 |
07 Feb 17 | Lokomotiva | 1 - 3 | Spartak | ... |
07 Feb 17 | Nitra | 2 - 1 | Frýdek-Mí | 12 |
07 Feb 17 | Cabinteely | 0 - 4 | Derry City | 5 |
07 Feb 17 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 1 | NK Osijek | 17 |
07 Feb 17 | Zbrojovka | 2 - 2 | Tosno | ... |
07 Feb 17 | Akademisk | 1 - 4 | B93 | 3 |
07 Feb 17 | Voitsberg | 0 - 3 | Gleisdorf | 1 |
07 Feb 17 | Stadlau | 3 - 0 | Gerasdorf | 2 |
07 Feb 17 | Neustrelitz | Apl | Stilon | 1 |
07 Feb 17 | Hartberg | 2 - 0 | Anger | ... |
07 Feb 17 | Ismaning | 0 - 1 | Buchbach | 1 |
07 Feb 17 | Parndorf | 3 - 0 | Wimpassing | 2 |
07 Feb 17 | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 0 | Real Murcia | 94 |
09 Feb 17 | Celje | 1 - 1 | Hradec | 14 |
09 Feb 17 | Norrköping | 4 - 3 | Helsinki | 25 |
09 Feb 17 | Arsenal | 3 - 3 | Milsami | 2 |
09 Feb 17 | Krasnodar | Apl | Rubin | 3 |
09 Feb 17 | Akhmat | 3 - 1 | Vardar | 5 |
09 Feb 17 | CS Emelec | 2 - 2 | York City | 23 |
09 Feb 17 | Kluczbork | 1 - 1 | Kalisz | 3 |
09 Feb 17 | Turnovo | Apl | Pobeda | 2 |
09 Feb 17 | Torpedo | 1 - 0 | Neman | 1 |
09 Feb 17 | Sutjeska | 2 - 1 | Grbalj | 1 |
09 Feb 17 | FC Koper | 4 - 2 | Ankaran | 3 |
09 Feb 17 | Kolding IF | 0 - 4 | Fredericia | 4 |
09 Feb 17 | Karabakh | 3 - 3 | Marchfeld | 4 |
09 Feb 17 | Shakhter | 2 - 0 | Mariupol | 2 |
09 Feb 17 | RB Linense | Apl | Beijing | 4 |
09 Feb 17 | Frem 1886 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde | 9 |
09 Feb 17 | Rosenheim | 6 - 1 | FC Töging | ... |
09 Feb 17 | Bohemian | 3 - 1 | Longford | 7 |
12 Feb 17 | AGF Aarhus | 2 - 1 | Esbjerg | 2 |
12 Feb 17 | Odense BK | Apl | Brøndby | 2 |
12 Feb 17 | Assyriska | 2 - 2 | Hammarby | 2 |
12 Feb 17 | Djurgården | 0 - 3 | Valerenga | 2 |
12 Feb 17 | Nordsjaella | 4 - 3 | Elfsborg | 2 |
12 Feb 17 | Aldosivi | 3 - 1 | Boca | 11 |
12 Feb 17 | Queensland | 4 - 0 | Eastern | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Lokomotiva | 5 - 1 | FK Bacevac | ... |
12 Feb 17 | South West | 4 - 0 | Fremantle | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Manly | 4 - 1 | Parramatta | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Marconi | 2 - 2 | Wollongong | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Sutherland | 1 - 2 | Hakoah | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Blacktown | 1 - 2 | Sydney | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Rochedale | 0 - 2 | Brisbane | 1 |
12 Feb 17 | WAF | 2 - 4 | Wiener | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Lamač | 6 - 1 | Záhoran | 1 |
12 Feb 17 | Raufoss IL | 2 - 0 | Alta IF | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Sindjelic | 2 - 0 | Vozdovac | 1 |
12 Feb 17 | Haniska | 1 - 4 | Budaörsi | 1 |
12 Feb 17 | Karviná | 2 - 2 | SFC Opava | 2 |
12 Feb 17 | Joker | 0 - 5 | Keila | 2 |
12 Feb 17 | Dep. Maipú | 1 - 0 | Gutiérrez | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Vancouver | 1 - 1 | Real Salt. | ... |
14 Feb 17 | Kalmar FF | 2 - 1 | Halmstads | 7 |
14 Feb 17 | Sheriff | 2 - 1 | Amkar Perm | 6 |
14 Feb 17 | Rubin | 3 - 1 | Hebei FC | 11 |
14 Feb 17 | Slavia | 7 - 0 | Slavoj | 6 |
14 Feb 17 | RB Linense | Apl | Lokomotiv | 14 |
14 Feb 17 | Blacktown | 1 - 4 | Sydney | ... |
14 Feb 17 | MFK Dukla | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiva | ... |
14 Feb 17 | Skala Stryi | 2 - 4 | Veres Rivne | ... |
14 Feb 17 | NK Solin | 0 - 0 | NK Rudes | 1 |
14 Feb 17 | Celje | 1 - 0 | Sigma | 2 |
14 Feb 17 | Baník | 5 - 0 | Nitra | 3 |
14 Feb 17 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1 - 0 | Beijing | 2 |
14 Feb 17 | Mannswörth | 0 - 3 | Neusiedl | ... |
14 Feb 17 | Třinec | 5 - 0 | Havířov | 1 |
14 Feb 17 | Wienerberge | 2 - 4 | Parndorf | ... |
14 Feb 17 | Bayern Hof | 2 - 2 | Weiden | ... |
14 Feb 17 | Donaufeld | 3 - 1 | Wolkersdorf | ... |
14 Feb 17 | Sportunion | 1 - 0 | Vösendorf | ... |
14 Feb 17 | Wien | 0 - 2 | Guntramsdor | 6 |
14 Feb 17 | Stadlau | 8 - 0 | Kottingbrun | 3 |
14 Feb 17 | GVVV | 2 - 1 | Nijmegen | 3 |
14 Feb 17 | Longford | 0 - 2 | Dundalk | 1 |
14 Feb 17 | Sligo | 1 - 0 | Finn Harps | ... |
14 Feb 17 | Patronato | 0 - 1 | Crucero | 3 |
14 Feb 17 | Darmstadt | 7 - 1 | Rot-Weiß | 3 |
15 Feb 17 | Boca Unidos | 0 - 4 | Atletico | ... |
15 Feb 17 | Polonia | 1 - 1 | Ruch | 2 |
15 Feb 17 | Warta | 1 - 0 | GKS Tychy | 2 |
15 Feb 17 | Arsenal | 2 - 1 | All Boys | 6 |
15 Feb 17 | Gomel | 0 - 1 | Neman | 1 |
15 Feb 17 | Buchbach | 1 - 0 | Unterhachin | 2 |
15 Feb 17 | Zlín II | 1 - 2 | Znojmo | 1 |
15 Feb 17 | Rozwoj | 1 - 2 | Soła | ... |
15 Feb 17 | Spišská | 7 - 1 | Pokrok | ... |
15 Feb 17 | Stal | 2 - 1 | KSZO | ... |
15 Feb 17 | Wormatia | 0 - 2 | Karlsruher | ... |
15 Feb 17 | Kromeriz | 7 - 0 | Hranice | 2 |
15 Feb 17 | NS Mura | 4 - 1 | NK Verzej | 1 |
15 Feb 17 | Traiskirche | 2 - 1 | Gerasdorf | ... |
15 Feb 17 | Gersthofer | 1 - 4 | Leobendorf | 1 |
15 Feb 17 | Kagran | 2 - 2 | Mistelbach | ... |
15 Feb 17 | Povltavská | 2 - 2 | Sokol | ... |
15 Feb 17 | FAC Wien | 2 - 0 | SC Retz | ... |
15 Feb 17 | Unterföhri | 1 - 1 | 1860 | ... |
15 Feb 17 | Institute | 1 - 4 | Derry City | ... |
15 Feb 17 | Nardo | 3 - 2 | Kolstad | 1 |
15 Feb 17 | Cartagena | 1 - 2 | CSKA Moskva | 26 |
16 Feb 17 | Krylia | 1 - 0 | Pakhtakor | 1 |
16 Feb 17 | Spartak | 3 - 1 | Aalesunds | 4 |
16 Feb 17 | Stumbras | 0 - 3 | FK Silas | 3 |
16 Feb 17 | Orenburg | 1 - 1 | Iberia 1999 | ... |
16 Feb 17 | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 3 | Paide | 1 |
16 Feb 17 | IK Frej | 1 - 1 | FC Flora | 3 |
16 Feb 17 | Orenburg | 0 - 0 | Tobol | ... |
16 Feb 17 | Udinese | 4 - 2 | Akhmat | ... |
16 Feb 17 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 1 | Hobro | 12 |
16 Feb 17 | SU Straden | 2 - 2 | Wildon | ... |
16 Feb 17 | Sydney | 0 - 4 | Wanderers | 1 |
17 Feb 17 | Sandefjord | 0 - 5 | Tromsø IL | 4 |
17 Feb 17 | Molde FK | 0 - 2 | Bodo Glimt | 11 |
17 Feb 17 | Viking | 2 - 0 | Jerv | 3 |
17 Feb 17 | Eskilstuna | 2 - 3 | Assyriska | 3 |
17 Feb 17 | Kristiansun | Apl | Krylia | 2 |
17 Feb 17 | Levadia | 2 - 0 | Narva Trans | ... |
17 Feb 17 | Baník | 2 - 1 | Skalica | ... |
17 Feb 17 | Wiener | 1 - 1 | Prostějov | 1 |
17 Feb 17 | Stromsgodse | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 5 |
17 Feb 17 | Anzhi | 2 - 0 | Şagadam | ... |
17 Feb 17 | Florø | 1 - 3 | Åsane | ... |
17 Feb 17 | Athlone | 1 - 4 | Bohemian | 1 |
17 Feb 17 | Limerick | 3 - 1 | Waterford | 9 |
17 Feb 17 | Patrick's | 2 - 0 | Longford | 1 |
17 Feb 17 | LASK | 3 - 0 | Union | ... |
17 Feb 17 | Liefering | 2 - 1 | Wacker | ... |
17 Feb 17 | Start | 2 - 4 | Vindbjart | ... |
17 Feb 17 | Ufa | 1 - 0 | Kristiansun | 1 |
17 Feb 17 | Egersund | 2 - 1 | Madla | ... |
17 Feb 17 | Derry City | 1 - 0 | Coleraine | 1 |
17 Feb 17 | Austria | 0 - 0 | Domžale | 1 |
19 Feb 17 | Sogndal | 0 - 2 | Åsane | 4 |
19 Feb 17 | ND Gorica | 1 - 0 | Akhmat | 1 |
19 Feb 17 | Racing Club | 4 - 3 | Huracán | 4 |
19 Feb 17 | Tampa | 0 - 1 | Philadelphi | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Renofa | 1 - 4 | Sanfrecce | ... |
19 Feb 17 | WAF | 2 - 2 | SC Prottes | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Nomme Kalju | 3 - 0 | Narva Trans | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Paide | 4 - 2 | Joker | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Alta IF | 2 - 1 | Tromsdalen | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Garching | 2 - 0 | Landshut | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Kvik Halden | 2 - 0 | Follo | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Ural | 0 - 1 | Ventspils | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Shamrock | 1 - 0 | Cliftonvill | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Aalesunds | 1 - 1 | Shandong | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Sligo | 2 - 2 | Athlone | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Gutiérrez | 1 - 1 | Dep. Maipú | 2 |
19 Feb 17 | CSKA Moskva | 3 - 1 | Sarpsborg | ... |
21 Feb 17 | Arsenal | 0 - 0 | Astana | 4 |
21 Feb 17 | Lillestrom | 2 - 0 | Tromsø IL | 12 |
21 Feb 17 | Sarpsborg | 0 - 0 | Rubin | 13 |
21 Feb 17 | Orenburg | 1 - 1 | Dinamo | 2 |
21 Feb 17 | Belshina | 1 - 0 | FK Orsha | ... |
21 Feb 17 | Kongsvinger | 1 - 2 | Seongnam | ... |
21 Feb 17 | Pohronie | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiva | 2 |
21 Feb 17 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 - 5 | Elverum | ... |
21 Feb 17 | Schwaz | 7 - 2 | Zirl | 1 |
21 Feb 17 | Stegersbach | 0 - 5 | Gleisdorf | 1 |
21 Feb 17 | Union Gnas | 2 - 4 | Allerheilig | 1 |
21 Feb 17 | Neudörfl |
18:30 |
Eggendorf | ... |
21 Feb 17 | Stadlau | 6 - 1 | SC Retz | ... |
21 Feb 17 | Gleichenber |
20:00 |
Grossklein | 2 |
21 Feb 17 | ND Gorica | 0 - 0 | Brežice | ... |
21 Feb 17 | Austria | 5 - 0 | Post Wien | 1 |
22 Feb 17 | Molde FK | 8 - 0 | Hødd | 6 |
22 Feb 17 | Vicenza | 1 - 1 | Akhmat | 2 |
22 Feb 17 | CSKA Moskva | 1 - 0 | Ufa | 6 |
22 Feb 17 | Lokomotiv | 0 - 1 | Stromsgodse | 13 |
22 Feb 17 | Odd | 4 - 0 | Notodden | 3 |
22 Feb 17 | Odra Opole | 4 - 0 | Polonia | 1 |
22 Feb 17 | Isloch | 2 - 1 | Slavia | 1 |
22 Feb 17 | Neman | 3 - 0 | FK Lida | 1 |
22 Feb 17 | Wisla | 0 - 2 | Legionovia | 1 |
22 Feb 17 | Karadjordje | 0 - 1 | Radnicki | 1 |
22 Feb 17 | NK Sesvete | 0 - 1 | Vinogradar | 1 |
22 Feb 17 | Nafta | 7 - 0 | Radgona | 3 |
22 Feb 17 | Dolní | 2 - 2 | Hlučín | 1 |
22 Feb 17 | Spišská | 2 - 2 | Lokomotíva | 1 |
22 Feb 17 | Olomouc |
17:30 |
Kozlovice | 1 |
22 Feb 17 | Fredericia | 5 - 2 | Brabrand | 1 |
22 Feb 17 | Margarethen |
18:00 |
Parndorf | 1 |
22 Feb 17 | Varnsdorf | 4 - 1 | Povltavská | 2 |
22 Feb 17 | USK Anif | 5 - 0 | Bischofshof | 1 |
22 Feb 17 | Brommapojka | 0 - 2 | Sollentuna | 1 |
22 Feb 17 | Speldorf | 2 - 2 | Homberg | 1 |
22 Feb 17 | Admira | 4 - 1 | SV Gaissau | 1 |
22 Feb 17 | Kotwica | 0 - 0 | Olimpia | 1 |
22 Feb 17 | Burgos | 2 - 1 | Real | 26 |
23 Feb 17 | Krylia |
12:00 |
Dinamo | 2 |
23 Feb 17 | Mjøndalen | 0 - 1 | Rubin | 6 |
23 Feb 17 | Sarpsborg | 0 - 2 | Shakhtyor | 2 |
23 Feb 17 | Anzhi | 0 - 1 | Atyrau | 4 |
23 Feb 17 | Volna Pinsk | 0 - 5 | Torpedo | 2 |
23 Feb 17 | HIFK | 0 - 1 | Levadia | 5 |
23 Feb 17 | Poltava | 0 - 2 | Avanhard | 2 |
23 Feb 17 | KFUM Oslo | 1 - 3 | Skeid | 4 |
23 Feb 17 | Sola | 1 - 4 | Vidar | 2 |
23 Feb 17 | Minsk | 2 - 2 | Dnepr | ... |
24 Feb 17 | IK Start | Apl | Rubin | 7 |
24 Feb 17 | Haugesund | 2 - 2 | Viking | 7 |
24 Feb 17 | Bodo Glimt | Apl | Krylia | 4 |
24 Feb 17 | Orenburg | Apl | Altyn Asyr | 2 |
24 Feb 17 | Valerenga | 3 - 1 | Hebei FC | 9 |
24 Feb 17 | Lanús | 0 - 2 | Vélez | 3 |
24 Feb 17 | Arsenal | 2 - 2 | Defensa | 1 |
24 Feb 17 | Varnsdorf | 1 - 1 | Táborsko | 1 |
24 Feb 17 | Jerv | 1 - 1 | Kongsvinger | 3 |
24 Feb 17 | Bayern | 2 - 0 | Schwaz | 7 |
24 Feb 17 | Paide | 1 - 3 | Narva Trans | 1 |
24 Feb 17 | Ull Kisa | 0 - 2 | Elverum | 1 |
24 Feb 17 | České | 3 - 1 | Vlašim | 1 |
24 Feb 17 | Jiskra | 3 - 2 | Karlovy | 6 |
24 Feb 17 | Górnik | 1 - 1 | Třinec | 4 |
24 Feb 17 | Tromsdalen | 2 - 0 | Finnsnes | 1 |
24 Feb 17 | Parndorf | 1 - 1 | Langenrohr | 1 |
24 Feb 17 | Strømmen | 3 - 1 | Levanger | 1 |
24 Feb 17 | Ängelholm | 4 - 1 | Hässleholm | 1 |
26 Feb 17 | Osters IF | 1 - 0 | Jönköping | 1 |
26 Feb 17 | Spartak | 1 - 0 | Sarpsborg | 3 |
26 Feb 17 | Tom Tomsk | 0 - 0 | Okzhetpes | 1 |
26 Feb 17 | Colón | 1 - 2 | Boca | 11 |
26 Feb 17 | Grorud IL | 3 - 2 | Follo | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Vityaz | 1 - 0 | Dolgoprudni | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Vasalunds | 3 - 1 | Syrianska | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Dnepr | 1 - 1 | Krumkachy | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Fremad | 6 - 1 | Frem 1886 | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Notodden | 2 - 1 | Pors | 1 |
26 Feb 17 | Türkgücü | 0 - 1 | Pipinsried | ... |
28 Feb 17 | Molde FK | 2 - 1 | Tromsø IL | 3 |
28 Feb 17 | Spartak | Apl | Valerenga | 3 |
28 Feb 17 | Kalmar FF | Apl | Häcken | 3 |
28 Feb 17 | IK Frej | 1 - 1 | Eskilstuna | 2 |
28 Feb 17 | Gomel | 1 - 0 | Torpedo | 1 |
28 Feb 17 | Abahani | 1 - 2 | Pocheon | 1 |
28 Feb 17 | Fredrikstad | 1 - 3 | Jerv | 2 |
28 Feb 17 | Bodo Glimt | 0 - 1 | Sandnes | ... |
28 Feb 17 | Spartak | 4 - 1 | Sogndal | 7 |
28 Feb 17 | Mainz | 0 - 1 | Kickers | 9 |
28 Feb 17 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 3 - 3 | Lillehammer | 3 |
28 Feb 17 | Strømmen | 3 - 1 | Mjøndalen | ... |
28 Feb 17 | Glenavon | 2 - 1 | Knockbreda | ... |
04 Mar 17 | Lillestrom | 0 - 2 | Stromsgodse | 1 |
04 Mar 17 | Molde FK | Apl | Kristiansun | ... |
04 Mar 17 | Åsane | 1 - 2 | SK Brann | 1 |
04 Mar 17 | Viking | 0 - 0 | Bryne | 1 |
04 Mar 17 | Sundsvall | 1 - 0 | Umeå | 1 |
04 Mar 17 | FK Lida | 1 - 6 | Neman | ... |
04 Mar 17 | Bardejov | 4 - 0 | Lokomotíva | ... |
04 Mar 17 | KFUM Oslo | 1 - 3 | Ull Kisa | ... |
04 Mar 17 | Bærum | 0 - 2 | Hønefoss | ... |
04 Mar 17 | Eidsvold | 2 - 0 | Funnefoss | ... |
04 Mar 17 | Follo | 0 - 0 | Kjelsås | 1 |
04 Mar 17 | Mjøndalen | Apl | Notodden | ... |
04 Mar 17 | River Plate | 1 - 0 | Talleres | ... |
10 Mar 17 | Stabæk | 1 - 0 | Sandefjord | 1 |
10 Mar 17 | Odd | 3 - 2 | Jerv | 3 |
10 Mar 17 | Haugesund | Apl | Ull Kisa | 1 |
10 Mar 17 | Viking | 2 - 1 | SK Brann | 4 |
10 Mar 17 | Halmstads | 2 - 0 | Falkenbergs | 1 |
10 Mar 17 | IK Start | 5 - 1 | Sandnes | ... |
10 Mar 17 | Åsane | 1 - 1 | FK Arendal | ... |
10 Mar 17 | Haugesund | 2 - 3 | Ranheim | 1 |
10 Mar 17 | Strømsgods | 2 - 1 | Ørn Horten | ... |
10 Mar 17 | Brumunddal | 2 - 2 | Nybergsund | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Hafnarfjord | 1 - 1 | Rosenborg | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Sarpsborg | 2 - 1 | Stromsgodse | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Helsingborg | 2 - 0 | Kristiansta | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Fredrikstad | 2 - 2 | Ljungskile | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Bodo Glimt | 2 - 0 | Levanger | ... |
13 Mar 17 | Ranheim | 1 - 2 | FK Arendal | 19 |
15 Mar 17 | Molde FK | 4 - 1 | Hafnarfjord | 19 |
18 Mar 17 | Djurgården | 3 - 1 | Tromsø IL | ... |
18 Mar 17 | Valerenga | 4 - 0 | Sandefjord | ... |
18 Mar 17 | Halmstads | 3 - 1 | Trelleborgs | ... |
18 Mar 17 | Mjøndalen | 1 - 2 | Lillestrom | ... |
18 Mar 17 | IK Sirius | 0 - 0 | Brommapojka | ... |
18 Mar 17 | Stromsgodse | 5 - 0 | Sogndal | 1 |
18 Mar 17 | Helsingborg | Apl | Häcken | ... |
18 Mar 17 | Jönköping | 0 - 0 | Sundsvall | 1 |
18 Mar 17 | Molde FK | 1 - 1 | Malmö FF | 1 |
18 Mar 17 | Kristiansun | 1 - 1 | Levanger | ... |
18 Mar 17 | Viking | 3 - 3 | Sandnes | ... |
18 Mar 17 | Eskilstuna | 3 - 2 | Gefle | 2 |
23 Mar 17 | Göteborg | 1 - 0 | Falkenbergs | 2 |
23 Mar 17 | Malmö FF | 0 - 1 | Eskilstuna | 4 |
23 Mar 17 | Ahead | 2 - 1 | Emmen | 3 |
23 Mar 17 | Ingolstadt | 0 - 1 | Stuttgart | 26 |
23 Mar 17 | Hannover | 3 - 1 | Schalke 04 | 35 |
23 Mar 17 | Marbella | 0 - 2 | Club Brugge | 16 |
23 Mar 17 | Liefering | 0 - 2 | Salzburg | 3 |
23 Mar 17 | Austria | 2 - 0 | Gyirmot | ... |
23 Mar 17 | Torino | 11 - 0 | Pinerolo | 27 |
23 Mar 17 | Bergisch | 1 - 7 | Köln | 2 |
23 Mar 17 | Wehen | 3 - 0 | Schott | ... |
23 Mar 17 | Empor | 0 - 11 | Union | 13 |
23 Mar 17 | Norrby | 2 - 1 | Ljungskile | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Haugesund | 1 - 0 | Sandnes | 1 |
26 Mar 17 | AIK Solna | 2 - 0 | Norrköping | 2 |
26 Mar 17 | Mjøndalen | 0 - 3 | Stabæk | 1 |
26 Mar 17 | Tromsø IL | 3 - 3 | Bodo Glimt | 1 |
26 Mar 17 | Sarpsborg | 4 - 0 | Fredrikstad | 1 |
26 Mar 17 | Zenit | 1 - 0 | Ufa | 2 |
26 Mar 17 | First | 0 - 4 | Rapid Wien | 1 |
26 Mar 17 | Bolívar | 3 - 1 | Chapecoense | 19 |
26 Mar 17 | CSKA Moskva | 2 - 0 | Arsenal | 5 |
26 Mar 17 | Trabzonspor | Apl | Samsunspor | 1 |
26 Mar 17 | Chivas | 2 - 0 | León | ... |
06 Abr 17 | Nardo | 2 - 0 | Strindheim | 6 |
20 May 17 | Hatto Heim | 1 - 9 | PEC Zwolle | 3 |
26 May 17 | Kitchee FC | 1 - 4 | Tottenham | 43 |
15 Jun 17 | Bayern | 3 - 1 | Wacker | 41 |
15 Jun 17 | Favoritner | 1 - 2 | Kapfenberge | 2 |
15 Jun 17 | Akhmat | 1 - 0 | Gabala FK | 6 |
15 Jun 17 | HNK Rijeka | Apl | Šampion | ... |
17 Jun 17 | Holzhacker | 1 - 15 | Sturm Graz | 51 |
17 Jun 17 | Polten | 1 - 0 | Wiener | 6 |
17 Jun 17 | Admira | 4 - 0 | Kapfenberge | 2 |
17 Jun 17 | Kirchschlag | 2 - 4 | Mattersburg | 3 |
17 Jun 17 | Germania | 0 - 13 | Hallescher | 10 |
18 Jun 17 | Glostrup | 1 - 4 | Brøndby | 10 |
18 Jun 17 | Alajuelense | 0 - 1 | Once Caldas | 34 |
20 Jun 17 | Celje | 0 - 2 | Rubin | 7 |
20 Jun 17 | Jagiellonia | 0 - 1 | Larnaca | 6 |
20 Jun 17 | SG Spergau | 0 - 13 | Hallescher | 36 |
20 Jun 17 | Maribor | 1 - 1 | Shkëndija | 4 |
20 Jun 17 | Radnicki | 5 - 1 | Radnik | 1 |
20 Jun 17 | Baltika | 1 - 0 | Dynamo | 1 |
20 Jun 17 | Maccabi | 1 - 1 | Trenčín | 10 |
20 Jun 17 | Felda | 3 - 0 | Petaling | 2 |
20 Jun 17 | Petaling | 0 - 3 | Selangor | ... |
20 Jun 17 | Qarabağ | 0 - 1 | Akhmat | 1 |
20 Jun 17 | Krylia | 0 - 0 | Orenburg | 2 |
20 Jun 17 | Amkar Perm | 2 - 2 | Znojmo | 4 |
21 Jun 17 | Rokycany | 1 - 10 | Viktoria | 14 |
21 Jun 17 | Budapesti | 4 - 3 | Sturm Graz | 4 |
21 Jun 17 | Admira | 0 - 2 | Vardar | 7 |
21 Jun 17 | Kapfenberge | 2 - 3 | Wolfsberger | 2 |
21 Jun 17 | Zenit | 1 - 2 | CSKA Sofia | 7 |
21 Jun 17 | Hammarby | 1 - 3 | Sundsvall | 4 |
21 Jun 17 | Krasnodar | 5 - 1 | Chernomoret | 6 |
21 Jun 17 | Tosno | 2 - 2 | FK Khimki | 10 |
21 Jun 17 | Žilina | 3 - 6 | Trenčín | 15 |
21 Jun 17 | Javor | Apl | Titograd | 2 |
21 Jun 17 | Fehérvár | 2 - 0 | Inter | 2 |
21 Jun 17 | Hassfurt | 0 - 9 | Schweinfurt | 2 |
21 Jun 17 | Pullach | 0 - 0 | 1860 | 5 |
21 Jun 17 | Persik | 0 - 0 | PSBI Blitar | 2 |
21 Jun 17 | Negeri | 0 - 0 | Selangor | 1 |
21 Jun 17 | Spartak | 0 - 0 | Zlaté | 4 |
21 Jun 17 | Cukaricki | 4 - 1 | Dunav Stari | 2 |
21 Jun 17 | Ferencváro | 1 - 0 | Beitar | 2 |
21 Jun 17 | Istra 1961 | 1 - 3 | ND Gorica | 1 |
21 Jun 17 | Schwaz | 1 - 3 | Wacker | 1 |
21 Jun 17 | Wehen | 2 - 1 | Gonsenheim | 1 |
21 Jun 17 | NK Osijek | 4 - 1 | Dinamo | 5 |
21 Jun 17 | Brasschaat | 0 - 9 | Antwerp | 3 |
22 Jun 17 | Elfsborg | 2 - 1 | Kalmar FF | 10 |
22 Jun 17 | IK Sirius | 1 - 0 | Orebro SK | 23 |
22 Jun 17 | Maribor | 2 - 0 | Ural | 4 |
22 Jun 17 | Ufa | 1 - 3 | SKA-Khabaro | 3 |
22 Jun 17 | Fehérvár | 1 - 0 | FK Rostov | 13 |
22 Jun 17 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 1 | Rudar | 6 |
22 Jun 17 | FC Flora | 2 - 0 | AIK Solna | 20 |
22 Jun 17 | Pinte | 0 - 2 | KAA Gent | 4 |
22 Jun 17 | Titograd | 1 - 0 | Partizan | 31 |
22 Jun 17 | Poltava | 0 - 0 | Vorskla | 3 |
22 Jun 17 | KamAZ | 1 - 1 | Tambov | 2 |
22 Jun 17 | Zaglebie | 0 - 0 | Larnaca | 2 |
22 Jun 17 | Petaling | 0 - 1 | Perak | 2 |
22 Jun 17 | PBAPP | 0 - 3 | PKNP | 3 |
22 Jun 17 | Pyunik | 1 - 1 | Shirak | 2 |
22 Jun 17 | Zenit | 0 - 2 | Tyumen | 3 |
22 Jun 17 | Zhemchuzhyn | 3 - 3 | Mykolaiv | 2 |
22 Jun 17 | Olimpija | 1 - 1 | Trepça'89 | 8 |
22 Jun 17 | Jagiellonia | 6 - 0 | Stilon | 2 |
22 Jun 17 | Voxtrup | 1 - 3 | Osnabrück | 5 |
22 Jun 17 | Germania | 1 - 23 | Kickers | 65 |
22 Jun 17 | Ruzomberok | 1 - 0 | Třinec | 6 |
26 Jun 17 | Eskilstuna | Apl | Orebro SK | 1 |
26 Jun 17 | Hammarby | 0 - 3 | Östersunds | 32 |
26 Jun 17 | Dolgoprudni | 1 - 1 | SKA-Khabaro | 4 |
26 Jun 17 | Tambov | 1 - 1 | Tyumen | 1 |
26 Jun 17 | Sibir | 4 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | 13 |
26 Jun 17 | Baltika | 0 - 1 | Avangard | 9 |
26 Jun 17 | Lokomotiv | 10 - 0 | Ankaran | 14 |
26 Jun 17 | Olympiacos | 1 - 1 | Ludogorets | 32 |
26 Jun 17 | Zaglebie | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Beer | 12 |
26 Jun 17 | Celje | 2 - 3 | Viitorul | 9 |
26 Jun 17 | Slavia | 0 - 1 | Beroe | 12 |
26 Jun 17 | Havelse | 1 - 0 | Union | 5 |
27 Jun 17 | Malmö FF | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva | 14 |
27 Jun 17 | Zalgiris | 3 - 1 | Göteborg | 6 |
27 Jun 17 | Häcken | 1 - 2 | Aalborg BK | 15 |
27 Jun 17 | Vejle BK | 1 - 3 | Randers | 17 |
27 Jun 17 | Wolfsberger | 2 - 1 | Arsenal | 3 |
27 Jun 17 | Harelbeke | 0 - 3 | Zulte-Wareg | 4 |
27 Jun 17 | Skive | 0 - 1 | Hobro | 3 |
27 Jun 17 | Alemannia | 0 - 1 | Fortuna | 19 |
27 Jun 17 | Podbrezová | 1 - 0 | Liptovsky | 7 |
27 Jun 17 | Pogon | 2 - 1 | Zaglebie | 3 |
27 Jun 17 | Pforzheim | 1 - 2 | Stuttgarter | 4 |
27 Jun 17 | Eichstätt | 1 - 2 | Nürnberg | 6 |
27 Jun 17 | Orebro SK | 1 - 2 | Djurgården | 7 |
27 Jun 17 | Sundsvall | 4 - 0 | Östersunds | 5 |
27 Jun 17 | Partizan | 2 - 0 | Kapfenberge | 5 |
27 Jun 17 | Vozdovac | 3 - 0 | Orenburg | 2 |
27 Jun 17 | Zenit | 3 - 1 | Tyumen | ... |
27 Jun 17 | CFR Cluj | 1 - 1 | Anzhi | 1 |
27 Jun 17 | Apollon | 4 - 1 | Újpest FC | 4 |
27 Jun 17 | Napredak | 4 - 1 | Concordia | 1 |
27 Jun 17 | Sandecja | 3 - 3 | APOEL | 8 |
27 Jun 17 | Marchfeld | 1 - 3 | Wiener | 2 |
27 Jun 17 | Grödig | 4 - 2 | SK Strobl | 2 |
27 Jun 17 | Heimstetten | 5 - 2 | Moosach | 1 |
27 Jun 17 | Rapperswil | 0 - 2 | Wettswil-Bo | 1 |
29 Jun 17 | Kampenhout | 0 - 4 | Mechelen | 2 |
29 Jun 17 | Kobenhavn | 2 - 3 | Partizan | 7 |
29 Jun 17 | AGF Aarhus | 7 - 1 | Brabrand | 3 |
29 Jun 17 | Apollon | 1 - 2 | Mladá | 8 |
29 Jun 17 | Bayern | 1 - 7 | Dinamo | 24 |
29 Jun 17 | Yenisey | 2 - 2 | FK Khimki | 4 |
29 Jun 17 | Śląsk | 2 - 0 | Katowice | 2 |
29 Jun 17 | FK Ryazan | 2 - 0 | Torpedo | 11 |
29 Jun 17 | Javor | 1 - 0 | Budućnost | 1 |
29 Jun 17 | FC Kuban | 0 - 4 | Rotor | 18 |
29 Jun 17 | Volga | 3 - 0 | Lada | 2 |
29 Jun 17 | Kolos | 0 - 0 | Mariupol | 1 |
29 Jun 17 | Aluminij | 2 - 2 | Viitorul | 2 |
29 Jun 17 | Napredak | 2 - 1 | Gaz Metan | 1 |
29 Jun 17 | Piast | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Beer | 3 |
29 Jun 17 | Spartaks | 1 - 3 | APOEL | 1 |
29 Jun 17 | NK Verzej | 1 - 5 | Dinamo | 8 |
29 Jun 17 | Greuther | 1 - 1 | Zwickau | 1 |
29 Jun 17 | Garching | 6 - 3 | Moosach | 2 |
29 Jun 17 | Heimstetten | 0 - 0 | Rosenheim | 10 |
29 Jun 17 | Rudar | 2 - 2 | Hajduk | 4 |