11 Ago 23 | Bowers | 0 - 1 | Brightlings | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Basildon | 1 - 1 | Lowestoft | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Bury Town | 2 - 1 | Brentwood | ... |
12 Ago 23 | East | Apl | Wroxham | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Enfield FC | 3 - 0 | Grays | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Gorleston | 3 - 1 | Salamis | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Ipswich | 0 - 2 | Walthamstow | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Maldon | 2 - 2 | Felixstowe | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Stowmarket | 0 - 1 | Heybridge | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Witham Town | 1 - 1 | Redbridge | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Brentwood | 2 - 3 | Basildon | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Brightlings | 3 - 1 | Enfield FC | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Felixstowe | 3 - 0 | Bury Town | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Grays | 0 - 2 | Gorleston | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Heybridge | Apl | East | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Lowestoft | 2 - 0 | Maldon | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Salamis | 1 - 1 | Bowers | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Redbridge | 2 - 1 | Stowmarket | ... |
13 Sep 23 | Walthamstow | 0 - 0 | Witham Town | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Wroxham | 4 - 0 | Ipswich | ... |
28 Ago 23 | Basildon | 2 - 3 | Walthamstow | ... |
28 Ago 23 | Bowers | 3 - 0 | Redbridge | ... |
28 Ago 23 | Bury Town | 0 - 0 | Wroxham | ... |
28 Ago 23 | East | Apl | Brentwood | ... |
28 Ago 23 | Gorleston | 1 - 2 | Lowestoft | ... |
28 Ago 23 | Ipswich | 1 - 2 | Heybridge | ... |
28 Ago 23 | Maldon | 1 - 1 | Grays | ... |
28 Ago 23 | Stowmarket | 2 - 2 | Felixstowe | ... |
28 Ago 23 | Witham Town | 0 - 1 | Brightlings | ... |
29 Ago 23 | Enfield FC | 3 - 1 | Salamis | 1 |
16 Sep 23 | Brentwood | 1 - 0 | Ipswich | ... |
17 Oct 23 | Brightlings | 1 - 2 | Basildon | ... |
19 Sep 23 | Felixstowe | 3 - 2 | Bowers | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Grays | 2 - 2 | Bury Town | ... |
24 Oct 23 | Heybridge | 2 - 1 | Gorleston | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Lowestoft | 2 - 1 | Stowmarket | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Salamis | Apl | East | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Redbridge | 3 - 0 | Enfield FC | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Walthamstow | 1 - 0 | Maldon | ... |
26 Sep 23 | Wroxham | 0 - 0 | Witham Town | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Basildon | 2 - 4 | Felixstowe | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Brightlings | 3 - 0 | Maldon | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Enfield FC | 3 - 2 | Wroxham | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Gorleston | Apl | East | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Grays | 2 - 3 | Lowestoft | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Heybridge | 0 - 1 | Witham Town | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Ipswich | 0 - 2 | Bowers | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Redbridge | 3 - 3 | Salamis | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Stowmarket | 0 - 5 | Bury Town | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Walthamstow | 1 - 2 | Brentwood | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Bowers | 3 - 2 | Stowmarket | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Brentwood | 1 - 1 | Gorleston | ... |
24 Oct 23 | Bury Town | 1 - 2 | Brightlings | ... |
07 Oct 23 | East | Apl | Ipswich | ... |
24 Oct 23 | Felixstowe | 4 - 0 | Redbridge | ... |
14 Nov 23 | Lowestoft | 3 - 2 | Walthamstow | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Maldon | 3 - 2 | Enfield FC | ... |
15 Nov 23 | Salamis | 0 - 3 | Heybridge | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Witham Town | 1 - 5 | Basildon | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Wroxham | 1 - 1 | Grays | ... |
10 Oct 23 | Bowers | 3 - 1 | Heybridge | ... |
10 Oct 23 | Brentwood | 1 - 1 | Redbridge | ... |
10 Oct 23 | Bury Town | 2 - 2 | Gorleston | ... |
10 Oct 23 | East | Apl | Grays | ... |
10 Oct 23 | Felixstowe | 5 - 3 | Brightlings | ... |
10 Oct 23 | Lowestoft | 1 - 2 | Ipswich | ... |
10 Oct 23 | Maldon | 3 - 2 | Basildon | ... |
10 Oct 23 | Witham Town | 1 - 1 | Enfield FC | ... |
10 Oct 23 | Wroxham | 6 - 1 | Stowmarket | ... |
11 Oct 23 | Salamis | 1 - 3 | Walthamstow | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Basildon | 1 - 0 | Wroxham | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Brightlings | Apl | East | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Enfield FC | 0 - 5 | Lowestoft | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Gorleston | 0 - 2 | Bowers | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Grays | 2 - 4 | Salamis | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Heybridge | 6 - 1 | Bury Town | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Ipswich | 2 - 0 | Witham Town | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Redbridge | 4 - 3 | Maldon | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Stowmarket | 1 - 3 | Brentwood | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Walthamstow | 1 - 1 | Felixstowe | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Basildon | 2 - 0 | Enfield FC | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Brentwood | 0 - 1 | Heybridge | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Brightlings | 3 - 3 | Redbridge | ... |
21 Oct 23 | East | Apl | Bury Town | ... |
21 Nov 23 | Felixstowe | 0 - 2 | Wroxham | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Ipswich | 2 - 2 | Stowmarket | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Lowestoft | 2 - 0 | Bowers | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Maldon | 2 - 0 | Gorleston | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Walthamstow | 1 - 1 | Grays | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Witham Town | 2 - 2 | Salamis | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Bowers | 0 - 2 | Brentwood | ... |
14 Nov 23 | Bury Town | 2 - 6 | Basildon | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Enfield FC | Apl | East | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Gorleston | 4 - 0 | Witham Town | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Grays | 0 - 3 | Felixstowe | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Heybridge | 1 - 1 | Walthamstow | ... |
07 Nov 23 | Redbridge | 2 - 4 | Lowestoft | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Wroxham | 3 - 2 | Brightlings | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Ipswich | 2 - 0 | Salamis | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Maldon | 5 - 1 | Stowmarket | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Basildon | 2 - 1 | Redbridge | ... |
28 Nov 23 | Brentwood | 1 - 1 | Salamis | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Brightlings | 2 - 1 | Grays | ... |
04 Nov 23 | East | Apl | Bowers | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Felixstowe | 5 - 1 | Enfield FC | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Ipswich | 2 - 0 | Bury Town | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Lowestoft | 6 - 0 | Heybridge | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Maldon | 5 - 1 | Wroxham | ... |
05 Mar 24 | Walthamstow | 4 - 2 | Gorleston | ... |
28 Nov 23 | Witham Town | 8 - 0 | Stowmarket | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Bowers | 2 - 3 | Maldon | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Bury Town | 3 - 0 | Witham Town | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Enfield FC | 0 - 2 | Brentwood | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Gorleston | 2 - 0 | Ipswich | ... |
10 Nov 23 | Grays | 1 - 1 | Basildon | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Heybridge | 2 - 3 | Felixstowe | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Salamis | 4 - 2 | Brightlings | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Redbridge | 2 - 3 | Walthamstow | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Stowmarket | Apl | East | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Wroxham | 0 - 2 | Lowestoft | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Basildon | 2 - 1 | Gorleston | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Brightlings | 4 - 1 | Ipswich | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Enfield FC | 1 - 3 | Bowers | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Felixstowe | Apl | East | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Grays | 0 - 3 | Brentwood | ... |
23 Ene 24 | Lowestoft | 3 - 1 | Witham Town | ... |
30 Ene 24 | Maldon | 2 - 4 | Bury Town | ... |
30 Ene 24 | Redbridge | 2 - 1 | Heybridge | ... |
05 Dic 23 | Walthamstow | 3 - 1 | Stowmarket | ... |
19 Mar 24 | Wroxham | 3 - 0 | Salamis | 1 |
25 Nov 23 | Bowers | 2 - 1 | Basildon | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Brentwood | 2 - 0 | Wroxham | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Bury Town | 4 - 0 | Walthamstow | ... |
25 Nov 23 | East | Apl | Lowestoft | ... |
10 Ene 24 | Gorleston | 1 - 0 | Redbridge | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Heybridge | 1 - 0 | Brightlings | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Ipswich | 0 - 1 | Enfield FC | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Salamis | 1 - 1 | Maldon | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Stowmarket | 0 - 2 | Grays | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Witham Town | 3 - 2 | Felixstowe | ... |
09 Ene 24 | Basildon | 4 - 2 | Stowmarket | 1 |
02 Dic 23 | Brightlings | 2 - 0 | Brentwood | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Felixstowe | 4 - 0 | Gorleston | ... |
30 Ene 24 | Grays | 3 - 1 | Witham Town | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Lowestoft | 6 - 1 | Salamis | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Maldon | Apl | East | ... |
16 Abr 24 | Redbridge | 1 - 4 | Ipswich | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Walthamstow | 1 - 2 | Bowers | ... |
26 Mar 24 | Wroxham | 0 - 0 | Heybridge | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Enfield FC | 2 - 7 | Bury Town | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Bowers | 3 - 2 | Wroxham | ... |
06 Feb 24 | Brentwood | 0 - 1 | Lowestoft | ... |
23 Ene 24 | Bury Town | 2 - 0 | Redbridge | ... |
09 Dic 23 | East | Apl | Walthamstow | ... |
27 Mar 24 | Gorleston | 0 - 1 | Brightlings | 1 |
09 Dic 23 | Heybridge | 1 - 1 | Basildon | ... |
23 Ene 24 | Ipswich | 1 - 4 | Grays | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Salamis | 1 - 1 | Felixstowe | ... |
16 Ene 24 | Stowmarket | 2 - 2 | Enfield FC | ... |
08 Dic 23 | Witham Town | 3 - 2 | Maldon | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Brentwood | 0 - 0 | Bury Town | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Brightlings | 4 - 1 | Bowers | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Felixstowe | 0 - 1 | Maldon | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Grays | 4 - 0 | Enfield FC | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Heybridge | 3 - 0 | Stowmarket | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Lowestoft | 5 - 1 | Basildon | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Salamis | 2 - 0 | Gorleston | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Redbridge | 2 - 0 | Witham Town | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Walthamstow | 2 - 1 | Ipswich | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Wroxham | Apl | East | ... |
27 Dic 23 | Basildon | 1 - 0 | Salamis | 1 |
26 Dic 23 | Bowers | 3 - 1 | Grays | ... |
23 Dic 23 | Bury Town | 4 - 1 | Lowestoft | ... |
26 Dic 23 | East | Apl | Redbridge | ... |
26 Dic 23 | Gorleston | 1 - 1 | Wroxham | ... |
23 Dic 23 | Ipswich | 1 - 2 | Felixstowe | ... |
26 Dic 23 | Maldon | 1 - 3 | Heybridge | ... |
23 Dic 23 | Stowmarket | 0 - 1 | Brightlings | ... |
26 Dic 23 | Witham Town | 1 - 3 | Brentwood | ... |
30 Ene 24 | Enfield FC | 0 - 2 | Walthamstow | ... |
30 Dic 23 | Basildon | 2 - 1 | Brightlings | ... |
30 Dic 23 | Bowers | 2 - 1 | Felixstowe | ... |
30 Dic 23 | Bury Town | 3 - 1 | Grays | ... |
30 Dic 23 | East | Apl | Salamis | ... |
24 Abr 24 | Enfield FC | 0 - 1 | Redbridge | ... |
30 Dic 23 | Gorleston | 0 - 0 | Heybridge | ... |
30 Dic 23 | Ipswich | 1 - 6 | Brentwood | ... |
30 Dic 23 | Maldon | 4 - 0 | Walthamstow | ... |
30 Dic 23 | Stowmarket | 0 - 6 | Lowestoft | ... |
30 Dic 23 | Witham Town | 2 - 2 | Wroxham | ... |
01 Ene 24 | Brentwood | Apl | East | ... |
01 Ene 24 | Brightlings | 1 - 3 | Witham Town | ... |
01 Ene 24 | Felixstowe | 2 - 1 | Stowmarket | 1 |
01 Ene 24 | Grays | 0 - 1 | Maldon | ... |
01 Ene 24 | Heybridge | 2 - 0 | Ipswich | 1 |
01 Ene 24 | Lowestoft | 2 - 3 | Gorleston | ... |
01 Ene 24 | Salamis | 3 - 2 | Enfield FC | ... |
20 Feb 24 | Redbridge | 2 - 3 | Bowers | ... |
27 Feb 24 | Walthamstow | 4 - 2 | Basildon | ... |
01 Ene 24 | Wroxham | 1 - 2 | Bury Town | ... |
06 Ene 24 | Bowers | 2 - 0 | Witham Town | ... |
06 Ene 24 | Brentwood | 2 - 2 | Felixstowe | ... |
06 Ene 24 | East | Apl | Basildon | ... |
06 Ene 24 | Gorleston | 1 - 1 | Stowmarket | ... |
06 Ene 24 | Heybridge | 1 - 1 | Enfield FC | ... |
06 Ene 24 | Ipswich | 1 - 2 | Maldon | ... |
06 Ene 24 | Lowestoft | 2 - 1 | Brightlings | ... |
11 Abr 24 | Redbridge | 4 - 1 | Grays | 1 |
06 Feb 24 | Walthamstow | 2 - 0 | Wroxham | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Salamis | 0 - 5 | Bury Town | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Basildon | 0 - 1 | Ipswich | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Brightlings | 2 - 3 | Walthamstow | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Bury Town | 2 - 2 | Bowers | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Enfield FC | 0 - 3 | Gorleston | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Felixstowe | 3 - 0 | Lowestoft | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Grays | 1 - 3 | Heybridge | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Maldon | 1 - 3 | Brentwood | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Stowmarket | 3 - 4 | Salamis | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Witham Town | Apl | East | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Wroxham | 1 - 1 | Redbridge | ... |
20 Feb 24 | Basildon | 2 - 1 | Maldon | ... |
13 Feb 24 | Brightlings | 0 - 2 | Felixstowe | ... |
06 Mar 24 | Enfield FC | 1 - 5 | Witham Town | ... |
28 Feb 24 | Gorleston | 0 - 3 | Bury Town | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Grays | Apl | East | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Heybridge | 2 - 2 | Bowers | ... |
27 Feb 24 | Ipswich | 2 - 1 | Lowestoft | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Redbridge | 1 - 3 | Brentwood | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Stowmarket | 2 - 3 | Wroxham | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Walthamstow | 2 - 2 | Salamis | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Bowers | 1 - 0 | Ipswich | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Brentwood | 2 - 0 | Walthamstow | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Bury Town | 4 - 1 | Stowmarket | ... |
27 Ene 24 | East | Apl | Gorleston | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Felixstowe | 1 - 0 | Basildon | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Lowestoft | 2 - 0 | Grays | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Maldon | 2 - 0 | Brightlings | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Salamis | 1 - 2 | Redbridge | ... |
26 Ene 24 | Witham Town | 3 - 0 | Heybridge | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Wroxham | 0 - 1 | Enfield FC | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Basildon | 4 - 0 | Witham Town | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Brightlings | 1 - 4 | Bury Town | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Enfield FC | 0 - 1 | Maldon | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Gorleston | 2 - 3 | Brentwood | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Grays | 1 - 1 | Wroxham | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Heybridge | 2 - 1 | Salamis | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Ipswich | Apl | East | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Redbridge | 0 - 1 | Felixstowe | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Stowmarket | 1 - 3 | Bowers | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Walthamstow | 2 - 2 | Lowestoft | ... |
19 Mar 24 | Brentwood | 9 - 0 | Stowmarket | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Bury Town | 3 - 1 | Heybridge | ... |
10 Feb 24 | East | Apl | Brightlings | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Felixstowe | 2 - 0 | Walthamstow | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Lowestoft | 2 - 0 | Enfield FC | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Maldon | 4 - 2 | Redbridge | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Witham Town | 2 - 2 | Ipswich | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Wroxham | 2 - 1 | Basildon | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Bowers | 1 - 1 | Gorleston | ... |
09 Feb 24 | Salamis | 3 - 2 | Grays | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Bowers | 1 - 3 | Lowestoft | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Bury Town | Apl | East | ... |
20 Mar 24 | Enfield FC | 0 - 3 | Basildon | 1 |
17 Feb 24 | Gorleston | 4 - 2 | Maldon | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Grays | 0 - 4 | Walthamstow | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Heybridge | 1 - 2 | Brentwood | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Salamis | 1 - 2 | Witham Town | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Redbridge | 1 - 1 | Brightlings | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Stowmarket | 1 - 1 | Ipswich | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Wroxham | 1 - 3 | Felixstowe | ... |
23 Feb 24 | Salamis | 3 - 2 | Ipswich | ... |
09 Abr 24 | Stowmarket | 2 - 5 | Maldon | ... |
26 Mar 24 | Basildon | 1 - 3 | Bury Town | ... |
09 Abr 24 | Brentwood | 1 - 3 | Bowers | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Brightlings | 2 - 3 | Wroxham | ... |
24 Feb 24 | East | Apl | Enfield FC | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Felixstowe | 3 - 2 | Grays | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Lowestoft | 5 - 1 | Redbridge | ... |
09 Abr 24 | Walthamstow | 5 - 1 | Heybridge | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Witham Town | 3 - 2 | Gorleston | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Bowers | Apl | East | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Bury Town | 4 - 3 | Ipswich | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Enfield FC | 1 - 2 | Felixstowe | ... |
20 Mar 24 | Gorleston | 0 - 0 | Walthamstow | ... |
19 Mar 24 | Grays | 1 - 0 | Brightlings | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Heybridge | 2 - 1 | Lowestoft | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Salamis | 0 - 3 | Brentwood | ... |
09 Abr 24 | Redbridge | 1 - 0 | Basildon | ... |
26 Mar 24 | Stowmarket | 1 - 1 | Witham Town | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Wroxham | 1 - 0 | Maldon | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Basildon | 2 - 1 | Grays | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Brentwood | 1 - 0 | Enfield FC | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Brightlings | 1 - 0 | Salamis | ... |
09 Mar 24 | East | Apl | Stowmarket | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Felixstowe | 0 - 0 | Heybridge | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Ipswich | 1 - 2 | Gorleston | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Lowestoft | 4 - 0 | Wroxham | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Maldon | 0 - 3 | Bowers | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Walthamstow | 0 - 2 | Redbridge | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Witham Town | 0 - 2 | Bury Town | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Basildon | Apl | East | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Brightlings | 2 - 1 | Lowestoft | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Bury Town | 2 - 1 | Salamis | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Enfield FC | 1 - 3 | Heybridge | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Felixstowe | 1 - 0 | Brentwood | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Grays | 2 - 0 | Redbridge | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Maldon | 2 - 0 | Ipswich | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Stowmarket | 0 - 6 | Gorleston | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Witham Town | 2 - 4 | Bowers | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Wroxham | 0 - 2 | Walthamstow | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Bowers | 1 - 0 | Bury Town | ... |
22 Mar 24 | Brentwood | 3 - 2 | Maldon | ... |
23 Mar 24 | East | Apl | Witham Town | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Gorleston | 4 - 1 | Enfield FC | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Heybridge | 2 - 0 | Grays | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Ipswich | 2 - 1 | Basildon | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Lowestoft | 2 - 0 | Felixstowe | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Salamis | 5 - 1 | Stowmarket | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Redbridge | 0 - 0 | Wroxham | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Walthamstow | 0 - 2 | Brightlings | ... |
16 Abr 24 | Basildon | 0 - 1 | Brentwood | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Bowers | 3 - 2 | Salamis | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Bury Town | 3 - 3 | Felixstowe | ... |
30 Mar 24 | East | Apl | Heybridge | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Enfield FC | 1 - 4 | Brightlings | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Gorleston | 0 - 2 | Grays | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Ipswich | 0 - 2 | Wroxham | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Maldon | 2 - 3 | Lowestoft | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Stowmarket | 0 - 5 | Redbridge | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Witham Town | 3 - 0 | Walthamstow | ... |
01 Abr 24 | Brentwood | 0 - 0 | Witham Town | ... |
01 Abr 24 | Brightlings | 2 - 0 | Stowmarket | ... |
01 Abr 24 | Felixstowe | 1 - 1 | Ipswich | ... |
01 Abr 24 | Grays | 0 - 2 | Bowers | ... |
01 Abr 24 | Heybridge | 1 - 0 | Maldon | ... |
01 Abr 24 | Lowestoft | 0 - 0 | Bury Town | ... |
01 Abr 24 | Salamis | 4 - 0 | Basildon | ... |
01 Abr 24 | Redbridge | Apl | East | ... |
01 Abr 24 | Walthamstow | 1 - 0 | Enfield FC | ... |
01 Abr 24 | Wroxham | 0 - 1 | Gorleston | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Bowers | 1 - 0 | Enfield FC | ... |
05 Abr 24 | Brentwood | 3 - 1 | Grays | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Bury Town | 1 - 0 | Maldon | ... |
06 Abr 24 | East | Apl | Felixstowe | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Gorleston | 3 - 3 | Basildon | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Heybridge | 0 - 0 | Redbridge | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Ipswich | 0 - 7 | Brightlings | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Stowmarket | 0 - 3 | Walthamstow | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Witham Town | 1 - 2 | Lowestoft | ... |
05 Abr 24 | Salamis | 1 - 2 | Wroxham | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Basildon | 1 - 2 | Bowers | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Brightlings | 2 - 2 | Heybridge | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Enfield FC | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Felixstowe | 1 - 0 | Witham Town | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Grays | 3 - 1 | Stowmarket | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Lowestoft | Apl | East | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Maldon | 2 - 2 | Salamis | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Redbridge | 1 - 0 | Gorleston | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Walthamstow | 1 - 1 | Bury Town | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Wroxham | 0 - 1 | Brentwood | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Bowers | 2 - 4 | Walthamstow | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Brentwood | 0 - 2 | Brightlings | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Bury Town | 6 - 0 | Enfield FC | ... |
20 Abr 24 | East | Apl | Maldon | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Gorleston | 1 - 0 | Felixstowe | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Heybridge | 0 - 1 | Wroxham | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Ipswich | 0 - 5 | Redbridge | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Salamis | 1 - 3 | Lowestoft | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Stowmarket | 3 - 4 | Basildon | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Witham Town | 2 - 0 | Grays | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Basildon | 1 - 2 | Heybridge | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Brightlings | 0 - 1 | Gorleston | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Enfield FC | 4 - 0 | Stowmarket | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Felixstowe | 6 - 1 | Salamis | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Grays | 3 - 2 | Ipswich | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Lowestoft | 1 - 2 | Brentwood | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Maldon | 3 - 4 | Witham Town | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Redbridge | 1 - 2 | Bury Town | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Walthamstow | Apl | East | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Wroxham | 2 - 0 | Bowers | ... |