Previa de Champions (1ª Ronda) : Differdange 03 | |
: F91 Dudelange, Swift Hesperange | |
Playoff Descenso : Mondercange, Marisca Mersch | |
Descenso : Schifflangen, Fola Esch |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jorginho | 23 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
2 | Benjamin Bresch | 20 | DEL | Marisca Mersch | ||
3 | S. Hadji | 18 | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
4 | D. Stolz | 17 | MED | Swift Hesperange | ||
5 | W. Jarmouni | 12 | DEL | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
6 | A. Buch | 11 | DEL | Racing Union | ||
7 | G. Trani | 11 | MED | Differdange 03 | ||
8 | R. Holzhauser | 10 | MED | Swift Hesperange | ||
9 | Andre Redekop | 10 | MED | Victoria Rosport | ||
10 | K. Nagera | 10 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
11 | O. Gassama | 10 | DEL | Käerjéng 97 | ||
12 | K. Mixtur | 9 | DEL | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
13 | Azong | 8 | DEL | Una Strassen | ||
14 | A. Mogni | 8 | DEL | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
15 | A. Abreu | 8 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
16 | A. El Idrissi | 8 | DEL | Victoria Rosport | ||
17 | Idir Boutrif | 8 | DEL | Käerjéng 97 | ||
18 | J. Kumbi | 8 | DEL | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
19 | E. Agović | 7 | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
20 | N. Perez | 7 | DEL | Una Strassen |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Stumpf | 12 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
2 | N. Monge | 11 | MED | Differdange 03 | ||
3 | B. Soares | 11 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
4 | João Teixeira | 11 | MED | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
5 | Bruno Freire | 11 | MED | F91 Dudelange | ||
6 | J. Rodrigues Da Cruz | 11 | DEL | Marisca Mersch | ||
7 | M. Camara | 11 | MED | Fola Esch | ||
8 | Joey Tshitoku | 11 | DEF | Fola Esch | ||
9 | C. Lybohy | 10 | MED | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
10 | C. Couturier | 10 | MED | Swift Hesperange | ||
11 | F. Cerqueira Martins | 10 | MED | Fola Esch | ||
12 | T. Laterza | 9 | DEF | Schifflangen | ||
13 | V. Decker | 9 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
14 | M. Garos | 9 | MED | Schifflangen | ||
15 | H. Karamoko | 9 | DEF | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
16 | G. Almeida | 9 | DEL | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
17 | A. Buch | 9 | DEL | Racing Union | ||
18 | Jorginho | 9 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
19 | D. Pimentel | 9 | MED | Una Strassen | ||
20 | A. Agovic | 9 | DEF | Una Strassen |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Kevin Malget | 2 | DEF | Wiltz 71 | ||
2 | K. Nakache | 2 | MED | Schifflangen | ||
3 | B. Soares | 2 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
4 | F. Shala | 2 | DEL | Una Strassen | ||
5 | João Teixeira | 2 | MED | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
6 | B. Schmit | 2 | DEF | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
7 | F. Cerqueira Martins | 2 | MED | Fola Esch | ||
8 | M. Camara | 2 | MED | Fola Esch | ||
9 | L. Meyong | 2 | DEL | Marisca Mersch | ||
10 | Jaime Simoes | 1 | DEF | Swift Hesperange | ||
11 | T. Laterza | 1 | DEF | Schifflangen | ||
12 | O. Balde | 1 | MED | Käerjéng 97 | ||
13 | N. Monge | 1 | MED | Differdange 03 | ||
14 | R. Delgado | 1 | DEF | Swift Hesperange | ||
15 | Denis Agović | 1 | DEF | Una Strassen | ||
16 | Dwayn Holter | 1 | MED | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
17 | A. Deidda | 1 | MED | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
18 | V. Decker | 1 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
19 | S. Moussima | 1 | POR | Marisca Mersch | ||
20 | A. Mogni | 1 | DEL | Jeunesse d'Esch |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | O. Natami | 12 | MED | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
2 | G. Trani | 8 | MED | Differdange 03 | ||
3 | Andre Redekop | 8 | MED | Victoria Rosport | ||
4 | J. Mawatu | 7 | DEF | Union Titus Pétange | ||
5 | A. Abreu | 6 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
6 | C. Stumpf | 6 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
7 | D. Stolz | 5 | MED | Swift Hesperange | ||
8 | S. Hadji | 5 | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
9 | M. Klump | 5 | MED | Wiltz 71 | ||
10 | João Teixeira | 5 | MED | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
11 | L. Pruzzo | 5 | DEF | Differdange 03 | ||
12 | A. Drif | 5 | DEL | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
13 | A. Bourigeaud | 5 | MED | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
14 | Jorginho | 5 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
15 | K. Nagera | 5 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
16 | Luca Ferrara | 5 | DEF | Swift Hesperange | ||
17 | R. Holzhauser | 4 | MED | Swift Hesperange | ||
18 | Azong | 4 | DEL | Una Strassen | ||
19 | B. Yala Lusala | 4 | DEL | Wiltz 71 | ||
20 | K. Koriche | 4 | MED | Schifflangen |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Jorginho | 54 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
2 | D. Stolz | 39 | MED | Swift Hesperange | ||
3 | O. Natami | 38 | MED | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
4 | G. Trani | 36 | MED | Differdange 03 | ||
5 | K. Mixtur | 36 | DEL | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
6 | A. Buch | 35 | DEL | Racing Union | ||
7 | S. Hadji | 34 | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
8 | Van Lingen | 34 | MED | F91 Dudelange | ||
9 | B. Besic | 34 | MED | Schifflangen | ||
10 | Benjamin Bresch | 34 | DEL | Marisca Mersch | ||
11 | F. Shala | 34 | DEL | Una Strassen | ||
12 | Andre Redekop | 33 | MED | Victoria Rosport | ||
13 | A. Larriere | 32 | MED | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
14 | O. Gassama | 32 | DEL | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
15 | O. Gassama | 32 | DEL | Käerjéng 97 | ||
16 | E. Gashi | 32 | DEL | Racing Union | ||
17 | K. Nagera | 31 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
18 | João Teixeira | 31 | MED | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
19 | A. Mazure | 31 | DEL | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
20 | A. Abreu | 30 | DEL | Union Titus Pétange |