|
07 Oct 23 16:00 Finalizado |
Botswana Defence Force | 0-0 | VTM FC | más información ... |
|
07 Oct 23 16:00 Finalizado |
Masitaoka | 0-2 | Township Rollers | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 15' S. Boy | ||||
0-2 | 91' E. Moalosi | ||||
|
07 Oct 23 16:00 Finalizado |
Tafic FC | 1-1 | Orapa United FC | más información ... |
|
07 Oct 23 16:00 Finalizado |
Nico United | 0-0 | Gaborone United | más información ... |
|
07 Oct 23 19:00 Finalizado |
Security Systems | 1-1 | Matebele FC | más información ... |
|
08 Oct 23 16:00 Finalizado |
Morupule Wanderers | 1-1 | Eleven Angels | más información ... |
|
08 Oct 23 16:00 Finalizado |
Police XI | 1-1 | Sua Flamingoes | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
29' O. Sekwai | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 45' B. Mafoko | ||||
|
08 Oct 23 16:00 Finalizado |
Holy Ghost | 0-2 | Galaxy FC | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 45' G. Baruti | ||||
0-2 | 75' D. Msendami |
CAF Champions League : Galaxy FC | |
Descenso : VTM FC, Holy Ghost, Masitaoka |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Sesinyi | 14 | MED | Galaxy FC | ||
2 | M. Tlhalefang | 12 | DEL | Gaborone United | ||
3 | M. Ngele | 9 | MED | Township Rollers | ||
4 | S. Boy | 9 | MED | Township Rollers | ||
5 | Gift Moyo | 8 | DEL | Galaxy FC | ||
6 | Thatayaone Kgamanyane | 8 | MED | Gaborone United | ||
7 | T. Boti | 8 | DEL | Police XI | ||
8 | O. Sekwai | 8 | MED | Holy Ghost | ||
9 | R. Kgaswane | 7 | DEL | Gaborone United | ||
10 | D. Msendami | 7 | DEL | Galaxy FC | ||
11 | Thabo Maponda | 7 | DEL | Matebele FC | ||
12 | S. Makgoro | 7 | Sua Flamingoes | |||
13 | B. Morwalela | 6 | Sua Flamingoes | |||
14 | T. Bante | 6 | Tafic FC | |||
15 | Ch Lemme | 6 | Security Systems | |||
16 | Stephen Sibanda | 6 | Orapa United FC | |||
17 | M. Goitseone | 6 | Eleven Angels | |||
18 | K. Chivese | 5 | Tafic FC | |||
19 | T. Magazi | 5 | Nico United | |||
20 | Molefhe Ayanda | 5 | VTM FC |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Nyamutsaka | 1 | Gaborone United |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Papama | 1 | MED | Township Rollers | ||
2 | G. Gaogangwe | 1 | DEF | Tafic FC | ||
3 | T. Kopelang | 1 | MED | Security Systems | ||
4 | R. Leagetse | 1 | Eleven Angels | |||
5 | Matote | 1 | Morupule Wanderers | |||
6 | M. Tladinyane | 1 | Security Systems | |||
7 | Mmoloki Kebalepile | 1 | DEF | VTM FC | ||
8 | A. Nyamutsaka | 1 | Gaborone United | |||
9 | Bonang Theetso | 1 | Morupule Wanderers | |||
10 | Nonofo Mosweunyane | 1 | Morupule Wanderers |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | T. Sesinyi | 14 | MED | Galaxy FC | ||
2 | M. Tlhalefang | 12 | DEL | Gaborone United | ||
3 | M. Ngele | 9 | MED | Township Rollers | ||
4 | S. Boy | 9 | MED | Township Rollers | ||
5 | O. Sekwai | 9 | MED | Police XI | ||
6 | O. Sekwai | 9 | MED | Holy Ghost | ||
7 | Thatayaone Kgamanyane | 8 | MED | Gaborone United | ||
8 | R. Kgaswane | 8 | DEL | Gaborone United | ||
9 | Gift Moyo | 8 | DEL | Galaxy FC | ||
10 | T. Boti | 8 | DEL | Police XI | ||
11 | D. Msendami | 7 | DEL | Galaxy FC | ||
12 | S. Makgoro | 7 | Sua Flamingoes | |||
13 | Thabo Maponda | 7 | DEL | Matebele FC | ||
14 | B. Morwalela | 6 | Sua Flamingoes | |||
15 | Stephen Sibanda | 6 | Orapa United FC | |||
16 | T. Bante | 6 | Tafic FC | |||
17 | Ch Lemme | 6 | Security Systems | |||
18 | M. Goitseone | 6 | Eleven Angels | |||
19 | T. Magazi | 5 | Nico United | |||
20 | K. Chivese | 5 | Tafic FC |