11 Ago 23 | Volendam | 1 - 2 | Vitesse | 34 |
12 Ago 23 | PSV | 2 - 0 | Utrecht | 104 |
12 Ago 23 | Heerenveen | 3 - 1 | Waalwijk | 7 |
12 Ago 23 | Ajax | 4 - 1 | Heracles | 195 |
12 Ago 23 | PEC Zwolle | 1 - 2 | Sparta | 42 |
13 Ago 23 | Nijmegen | 3 - 4 | Excelsior | 17 |
13 Ago 23 | AZ Alkmaar | 5 - 1 | Ahead | 7 |
13 Ago 23 | Feyenoord | 0 - 0 | Fortuna | 153 |
13 Ago 23 | Almere City | 1 - 4 | Twente | 45 |
18 Ago 23 | Heracles | 2 - 1 | Nijmegen | 43 |
19 Ago 23 | Excelsior | 2 - 2 | Ajax | 454 |
20 Ago 23 | Utrecht | 0 - 2 | Heerenveen | 24 |
19 Ago 23 | Fortuna | 2 - 1 | Almere City | 17 |
19 Ago 23 | Vitesse | 1 - 3 | PSV | 85 |
20 Ago 23 | Twente | 3 - 1 | PEC Zwolle | 61 |
19 Ago 23 | Ahead | 4 - 1 | Volendam | 15 |
20 Ago 23 | Waalwijk | 1 - 3 | AZ Alkmaar | 38 |
20 Ago 23 | Sparta | 2 - 2 | Feyenoord | 125 |
26 Ago 23 | Excelsior | 2 - 2 | Fortuna | 14 |
26 Ago 23 | Nijmegen | 3 - 0 | Waalwijk | 18 |
27 Sep 23 | PSV | 3 - 0 | Ahead | 91 |
27 Ago 23 | Feyenoord | 6 - 1 | Almere City | 53 |
27 Ago 23 | PEC Zwolle | 1 - 0 | Utrecht | 38 |
27 Ago 23 | Heerenveen | 1 - 3 | Sparta | 18 |
02 Nov 23 | Ajax | 2 - 0 | Volendam | 339 |
27 Sep 23 | Twente | 1 - 0 | Vitesse | 87 |
28 Sep 23 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 1 | Heracles | 409 |
01 Sep 23 | Sparta | 1 - 1 | Nijmegen | 83 |
02 Sep 23 | Almere City | 1 - 2 | PEC Zwolle | 39 |
02 Sep 23 | Ahead | 3 - 2 | Heerenveen | 3 |
02 Sep 23 | Heracles | 3 - 1 | Excelsior | 32 |
02 Sep 23 | Waalwijk | 0 - 4 | PSV | 82 |
03 Sep 23 | Utrecht | 1 - 5 | Feyenoord | 42 |
03 Sep 23 | Volendam | 0 - 2 | Twente | 18 |
03 Sep 23 | Fortuna | 0 - 0 | Ajax | 278 |
03 Sep 23 | Vitesse | 0 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar | 30 |
16 Sep 23 | Feyenoord | 6 - 1 | Heerenveen | 24 |
16 Sep 23 | Fortuna | 3 - 1 | Volendam | 20 |
16 Sep 23 | Heracles | 1 - 3 | Utrecht | 47 |
16 Sep 23 | PSV | 4 - 0 | Nijmegen | 120 |
16 Sep 23 | Vitesse | 0 - 2 | Waalwijk | 35 |
17 Sep 23 | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 0 | Sparta | 40 |
17 Sep 23 | Excelsior | 0 - 0 | Almere City | 53 |
17 Sep 23 | Twente | 3 - 1 | Ajax | 66 |
17 Sep 23 | PEC Zwolle | 1 - 1 | Ahead | 27 |
22 Sep 23 | Ahead | 3 - 0 | Fortuna | 86 |
23 Sep 23 | Almere City | 0 - 4 | PSV | 44 |
23 Sep 23 | Volendam | 2 - 2 | Heracles | 10 |
23 Sep 23 | Nijmegen | 3 - 0 | Utrecht | 16 |
23 Sep 23 | Heerenveen | 0 - 3 | Excelsior | 25 |
27 Sep 23 | Ajax | 0 - 4 | Feyenoord | 302 |
24 Sep 23 | PEC Zwolle | 0 - 3 | AZ Alkmaar | 75 |
24 Sep 23 | Waalwijk | 1 - 0 | Twente | 212 |
24 Sep 23 | Sparta | 1 - 0 | Vitesse | 31 |
30 Sep 23 | Twente | 1 - 0 | Heerenveen | 97 |
30 Sep 23 | Utrecht | 0 - 2 | Almere City | 30 |
30 Sep 23 | Feyenoord | 3 - 1 | Ahead | 59 |
30 Sep 23 | PSV | 3 - 1 | Volendam | 42 |
06 Dic 23 | Waalwijk | 2 - 3 | Ajax | 175 |
01 Oct 23 | AZ Alkmaar | 4 - 0 | Fortuna | 121 |
01 Oct 23 | Excelsior | 2 - 1 | Sparta | 39 |
01 Oct 23 | Heracles | 2 - 1 | PEC Zwolle | 6 |
01 Oct 23 | Nijmegen | 1 - 3 | Vitesse | 35 |
06 Oct 23 | Volendam | 1 - 0 | Utrecht | 89 |
07 Oct 23 | Almere City | 1 - 0 | Waalwijk | 13 |
07 Oct 23 | Ahead | 4 - 0 | Heracles | 12 |
07 Oct 23 | Vitesse | 0 - 0 | Excelsior | 17 |
07 Oct 23 | Heerenveen | 1 - 1 | Nijmegen | 22 |
08 Oct 23 | Ajax | 1 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar | 135 |
08 Oct 23 | Fortuna | 0 - 3 | Twente | 9 |
08 Oct 23 | PEC Zwolle | 0 - 2 | Feyenoord | 78 |
08 Oct 23 | Sparta | 0 - 4 | PSV | 127 |
21 Oct 23 | AZ Alkmaar | 3 - 0 | Heerenveen | 58 |
21 Oct 23 | Feyenoord | 4 - 0 | Vitesse | 42 |
21 Oct 23 | Nijmegen | 1 - 1 | Almere City | 74 |
21 Oct 23 | PSV | 3 - 1 | Fortuna | 69 |
21 Oct 23 | Waalwijk | 2 - 1 | Volendam | 26 |
22 Oct 23 | Excelsior | 2 - 4 | PEC Zwolle | 28 |
22 Oct 23 | Utrecht | 4 - 3 | Ajax | 245 |
22 Oct 23 | Ahead | 0 - 0 | Sparta | 57 |
22 Oct 23 | Heracles | 2 - 2 | Twente | 39 |
27 Oct 23 | Vitesse | 1 - 1 | PEC Zwolle | 232 |
28 Oct 23 | Almere City | 0 - 0 | Ahead | 34 |
28 Oct 23 | Fortuna | 0 - 0 | Utrecht | 58 |
28 Oct 23 | Sparta | 2 - 0 | Waalwijk | 11 |
28 Oct 23 | Heerenveen | 3 - 0 | Heracles | 17 |
06 Dic 23 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 2 | Nijmegen | 779 |
29 Oct 23 | Twente | 2 - 1 | Feyenoord | 397 |
29 Oct 23 | Volendam | 3 - 1 | Excelsior | 10 |
29 Oct 23 | PSV | 5 - 2 | Ajax | 335 |
05 Nov 23 | Ajax | 4 - 1 | Heerenveen | 75 |
04 Nov 23 | Excelsior | 1 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | 158 |
04 Nov 23 | Ahead | 5 - 1 | Vitesse | 13 |
04 Nov 23 | Heracles | 0 - 6 | PSV | 45 |
04 Nov 23 | Waalwijk | 1 - 2 | Feyenoord | 135 |
05 Nov 23 | Utrecht | 1 - 1 | Twente | 92 |
05 Nov 23 | Nijmegen | 3 - 3 | Volendam | 35 |
05 Nov 23 | PEC Zwolle | 2 - 0 | Fortuna | 15 |
05 Nov 23 | Sparta | 1 - 2 | Almere City | 63 |
10 Nov 23 | Fortuna | 4 - 1 | Heracles | 87 |
12 Nov 23 | PSV | 4 - 0 | PEC Zwolle | 41 |
11 Nov 23 | Waalwijk | 0 - 1 | Ahead | 47 |
11 Nov 23 | Vitesse | 1 - 3 | Heerenveen | 10 |
12 Nov 23 | Almere City | 2 - 2 | Ajax | 180 |
11 Nov 23 | Twente | 3 - 3 | Nijmegen | 437 |
12 Nov 23 | Utrecht | 2 - 2 | Excelsior | 19 |
12 Nov 23 | Volendam | 1 - 4 | Sparta | 6 |
12 Nov 23 | Feyenoord | 1 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | 118 |
25 Nov 23 | Ajax | 5 - 0 | Vitesse | 53 |
25 Nov 23 | Excelsior | 2 - 4 | Feyenoord | 52 |
25 Nov 23 | Twente | 0 - 3 | PSV | 207 |
25 Nov 23 | PEC Zwolle | 1 - 2 | Waalwijk | 35 |
25 Nov 23 | Heerenveen | 3 - 0 | Fortuna | 21 |
26 Nov 23 | AZ Alkmaar | 3 - 0 | Volendam | 19 |
26 Nov 23 | Almere City | 0 - 5 | Heracles | 70 |
26 Nov 23 | Nijmegen | 1 - 1 | Ahead | 70 |
26 Nov 23 | Sparta | 1 - 2 | Utrecht | 32 |
01 Dic 23 | Heerenveen | 3 - 0 | Almere City | 47 |
02 Dic 23 | Volendam | 0 - 5 | PEC Zwolle | 47 |
02 Dic 23 | Fortuna | 3 - 1 | Vitesse | 14 |
02 Dic 23 | Heracles | 0 - 1 | Sparta | 60 |
02 Dic 23 | Waalwijk | 2 - 2 | Excelsior | 55 |
03 Dic 23 | Utrecht | 1 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | 90 |
03 Dic 23 | Feyenoord | 1 - 2 | PSV | 261 |
03 Dic 23 | Ahead | 1 - 3 | Twente | 17 |
03 Dic 23 | Nijmegen | 1 - 2 | Ajax | 108 |
07 Dic 23 | Feyenoord | 3 - 1 | Volendam | 268 |
08 Dic 23 | Twente | 4 - 2 | Excelsior | 288 |
09 Dic 23 | AZ Alkmaar | 4 - 1 | Almere City | 37 |
09 Dic 23 | PEC Zwolle | 1 - 3 | Nijmegen | 38 |
07 Dic 23 | PSV | 2 - 0 | Heerenveen | 393 |
09 Dic 23 | Ajax | 2 - 1 | Sparta | 24 |
10 Dic 23 | Fortuna | 1 - 0 | Waalwijk | 17 |
10 Dic 23 | Ahead | 0 - 2 | Utrecht | 41 |
10 Dic 23 | Vitesse | 2 - 0 | Heracles | 5 |
15 Dic 23 | Nijmegen | 4 - 1 | Fortuna | 106 |
16 Dic 23 | Excelsior | 1 - 1 | Ahead | 36 |
16 Dic 23 | Utrecht | 1 - 1 | Waalwijk | 30 |
16 Dic 23 | Heerenveen | 1 - 2 | Volendam | 148 |
17 Dic 23 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 - 4 | PSV | 140 |
17 Dic 23 | Ajax | 2 - 2 | PEC Zwolle | 150 |
17 Dic 23 | Almere City | 5 - 0 | Vitesse | 22 |
17 Dic 23 | Heracles | 0 - 4 | Feyenoord | 31 |
17 Dic 23 | Sparta | 2 - 2 | Twente | 61 |
12 Ene 24 | Waalwijk | 1 - 2 | Heracles | 119 |
13 Ene 24 | Twente | 2 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | 51 |
13 Ene 24 | Fortuna | 0 - 2 | Sparta | 6 |
13 Ene 24 | PEC Zwolle | 2 - 2 | Heerenveen | 63 |
13 Ene 24 | PSV | 3 - 1 | Excelsior | 71 |
14 Ene 24 | Volendam | 0 - 1 | Almere City | 55 |
14 Ene 24 | Feyenoord | 2 - 2 | Nijmegen | 226 |
14 Ene 24 | Ahead | 2 - 3 | Ajax | 66 |
14 Ene 24 | Vitesse | 0 - 0 | Utrecht | 17 |
19 Ene 24 | Excelsior | 3 - 0 | Heerenveen | 70 |
20 Ene 24 | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 2 | PEC Zwolle | 348 |
24 Ene 24 | Almere City | 0 - 0 | Fortuna | 114 |
20 Ene 24 | Heracles | 1 - 1 | Volendam | 64 |
20 Ene 24 | Nijmegen | 1 - 0 | Twente | 131 |
21 Ene 24 | Ajax | 4 - 1 | Waalwijk | 32 |
21 Ene 24 | Utrecht | 1 - 1 | PSV | 395 |
21 Ene 24 | Sparta | 0 - 2 | Ahead | 38 |
21 Ene 24 | Vitesse | 1 - 2 | Feyenoord | 96 |
26 Ene 24 | PEC Zwolle | 1 - 0 | Vitesse | 93 |
27 Ene 24 | Excelsior | 1 - 1 | Utrecht | 19 |
27 Ene 24 | Heracles | 2 - 4 | Ajax | 57 |
27 Ene 24 | PSV | 2 - 0 | Almere City | 70 |
27 Ene 24 | Waalwijk | 1 - 1 | Sparta | 14 |
28 Ene 24 | Volendam | 0 - 1 | Fortuna | 26 |
28 Ene 24 | Feyenoord | 0 - 0 | Twente | 169 |
28 Ene 24 | Ahead | 2 - 2 | Nijmegen | 6 |
28 Ene 24 | Heerenveen | 2 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar | 53 |
02 Feb 24 | Almere City | 2 - 1 | Excelsior | 68 |
03 Feb 24 | Ajax | 1 - 1 | PSV | 235 |
03 Feb 24 | Twente | 3 - 0 | Waalwijk | 32 |
03 Feb 24 | Fortuna | 3 - 3 | Heerenveen | 17 |
03 Feb 24 | Nijmegen | 3 - 1 | Heracles | 22 |
04 Feb 24 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 - 1 | Feyenoord | 86 |
04 Feb 24 | Utrecht | 4 - 2 | Volendam | 10 |
04 Feb 24 | Sparta | 0 - 2 | PEC Zwolle | 25 |
04 Feb 24 | Vitesse | 0 - 2 | Ahead | 36 |
10 Feb 24 | Almere City | 0 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | 162 |
10 Feb 24 | Excelsior | 0 - 3 | Twente | 29 |
11 Feb 24 | Utrecht | 4 - 0 | Fortuna | 17 |
11 Feb 24 | Volendam | 1 - 5 | PSV | 123 |
11 Feb 24 | Feyenoord | 2 - 0 | Sparta | 174 |
11 Feb 24 | Ahead | 1 - 1 | PEC Zwolle | 70 |
10 Feb 24 | Heracles | 3 - 2 | Vitesse | 43 |
09 Feb 24 | Waalwijk | 2 - 0 | Nijmegen | 262 |
11 Feb 24 | Heerenveen | 3 - 2 | Ajax | 437 |
18 Feb 24 | Ajax | 2 - 2 | Nijmegen | 93 |
18 Feb 24 | Twente | 0 - 1 | Utrecht | 106 |
18 Feb 24 | Feyenoord | 1 - 0 | Waalwijk | 226 |
17 Feb 24 | Fortuna | 1 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar | 71 |
17 Feb 24 | PEC Zwolle | 0 - 1 | Almere City | 35 |
16 Feb 24 | PSV | 2 - 0 | Heracles | 222 |
17 Feb 24 | Sparta | 4 - 2 | Excelsior | 11 |
18 Feb 24 | Vitesse | 1 - 1 | Volendam | 14 |
17 Feb 24 | Heerenveen | 0 - 2 | Ahead | 88 |
25 Feb 24 | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 0 | Ajax | 195 |
25 Feb 24 | Almere City | 0 - 2 | Feyenoord | 137 |
25 Feb 24 | Excelsior | 1 - 2 | Vitesse | 10 |
25 Feb 24 | Twente | 3 - 0 | Ahead | 28 |
23 Feb 24 | Utrecht | 1 - 0 | Heracles | 167 |
25 Feb 24 | Volendam | 0 - 4 | Heerenveen | 22 |
24 Feb 24 | Nijmegen | 2 - 0 | Sparta | 27 |
24 Feb 24 | PEC Zwolle | 1 - 7 | PSV | 92 |
24 Feb 24 | Waalwijk | 0 - 1 | Fortuna | 36 |
03 Mar 24 | Ajax | 2 - 0 | Utrecht | 180 |
01 Mar 24 | Volendam | 2 - 5 | Nijmegen | 84 |
03 Mar 24 | Fortuna | 5 - 2 | Excelsior | 13 |
02 Mar 24 | Ahead | 1 - 0 | Waalwijk | 65 |
03 Mar 24 | Heracles | 2 - 2 | Almere City | 29 |
03 Mar 24 | PSV | 2 - 2 | Feyenoord | 153 |
02 Mar 24 | Sparta | 1 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | 73 |
02 Mar 24 | Vitesse | 1 - 2 | Twente | 93 |
03 Mar 24 | Heerenveen | 2 - 0 | PEC Zwolle | 24 |
10 Mar 24 | AZ Alkmaar | 4 - 0 | Excelsior | 27 |
10 Mar 24 | Ajax | 2 - 2 | Fortuna | 152 |
09 Mar 24 | Almere City | 1 - 1 | Utrecht | 18 |
09 Mar 24 | Twente | 2 - 1 | Sparta | 49 |
10 Mar 24 | Feyenoord | 3 - 0 | Heracles | 74 |
08 Mar 24 | Ahead | 0 - 1 | PSV | 264 |
10 Mar 24 | Nijmegen | 2 - 0 | Heerenveen | 44 |
10 Mar 24 | PEC Zwolle | 1 - 1 | Volendam | 19 |
09 Mar 24 | Waalwijk | 3 - 1 | Vitesse | 13 |
16 Mar 24 | Excelsior | 1 - 1 | Waalwijk | 16 |
17 Mar 24 | Utrecht | 1 - 0 | Nijmegen | 39 |
17 Mar 24 | Volendam | 0 - 4 | AZ Alkmaar | 41 |
16 Mar 24 | Fortuna | 3 - 1 | PEC Zwolle | 11 |
15 Mar 24 | Heracles | 2 - 0 | Ahead | 64 |
17 Mar 24 | PSV | 1 - 0 | Twente | 536 |
17 Mar 24 | Sparta | 2 - 2 | Ajax | 188 |
16 Mar 24 | Vitesse | 1 - 1 | Almere City | 39 |
17 Mar 24 | Heerenveen | 2 - 3 | Feyenoord | 143 |
30 Mar 24 | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 0 | Vitesse | 63 |
31 Mar 24 | Almere City | 1 - 1 | Volendam | 44 |
31 Mar 24 | Twente | 1 - 0 | Heracles | 65 |
31 Mar 24 | Feyenoord | 4 - 2 | Utrecht | 277 |
30 Mar 24 | Ahead | 3 - 0 | Excelsior | 14 |
30 Mar 24 | Nijmegen | 3 - 1 | PSV | 127 |
31 Mar 24 | PEC Zwolle | 1 - 3 | Ajax | 63 |
30 Mar 24 | Waalwijk | 1 - 1 | Heerenveen | 13 |
30 Mar 24 | Sparta | 4 - 0 | Fortuna | 19 |
04 Abr 24 | Ajax | 1 - 1 | Ahead | 294 |
02 Abr 24 | Excelsior | 0 - 2 | PSV | 278 |
03 Abr 24 | Utrecht | 5 - 1 | PEC Zwolle | 81 |
04 Abr 24 | Volendam | 0 - 0 | Feyenoord | 957 |
02 Abr 24 | Fortuna | 1 - 1 | Nijmegen | 126 |
03 Abr 24 | Heracles | 5 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | 629 |
04 Abr 24 | Waalwijk | 0 - 0 | Almere City | 89 |
02 Abr 24 | Vitesse | 1 - 4 | Sparta | 107 |
03 Abr 24 | Heerenveen | 3 - 3 | Twente | 143 |
06 Abr 24 | Twente | 2 - 0 | Fortuna | 113 |
07 Abr 24 | Volendam | 3 - 2 | Waalwijk | 9 |
07 Abr 24 | Feyenoord | 6 - 0 | Ajax | 223 |
07 Abr 24 | Ahead | 1 - 1 | Almere City | 23 |
06 Abr 24 | PEC Zwolle | 2 - 1 | Excelsior | 41 |
06 Abr 24 | PSV | 5 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | 84 |
06 Abr 24 | Sparta | 1 - 2 | Heracles | 27 |
07 Abr 24 | Vitesse | 0 - 3 | Nijmegen | 25 |
07 Abr 24 | Heerenveen | 2 - 3 | Utrecht | 116 |
13 Abr 24 | AZ Alkmaar | 3 - 2 | Waalwijk | 268 |
14 Abr 24 | Ajax | 2 - 1 | Twente | 109 |
13 Abr 24 | Almere City | 2 - 3 | Sparta | 21 |
12 Abr 24 | Excelsior | 4 - 0 | Volendam | 89 |
14 Abr 24 | Utrecht | 2 - 1 | Ahead | 19 |
14 Abr 24 | Fortuna | 0 - 1 | Feyenoord | 75 |
14 Abr 24 | Heracles | 0 - 2 | Heerenveen | 46 |
14 Abr 24 | Nijmegen | 2 - 2 | PEC Zwolle | 75 |
13 Abr 24 | PSV | 6 - 0 | Vitesse | 60 |
24 Abr 24 | Ajax | 2 - 2 | Excelsior | 225 |
24 Abr 24 | Twente | 3 - 1 | Almere City | 146 |
25 Abr 24 | Ahead | 1 - 3 | Feyenoord | 354 |
28 Abr 24 | Nijmegen | 0 - 3 | AZ Alkmaar | 70 |
28 Abr 24 | PEC Zwolle | 3 - 1 | Heracles | 9 |
28 Abr 24 | Waalwijk | 2 - 2 | Utrecht | 63 |
28 Abr 24 | Sparta | 1 - 0 | Volendam | 60 |
28 Abr 24 | Vitesse | 3 - 2 | Fortuna | 12 |
25 Abr 24 | Heerenveen | 0 - 8 | PSV | 728 |
05 May 24 | AZ Alkmaar |
16:45 |
Twente | 1 |
03 May 24 | Almere City |
20:00 |
Heerenveen | 1 |
06 May 24 | Excelsior |
20:00 |
Nijmegen | 1 |
05 May 24 | Utrecht |
14:30 |
Vitesse | 1 |
05 May 24 | Volendam |
14:30 |
Ajax | 1 |
05 May 24 | Feyenoord |
20:00 |
PEC Zwolle | 1 |
03 May 24 | Fortuna |
20:00 |
Ahead | 1 |
05 May 24 | Heracles |
12:15 |
Waalwijk | 1 |
05 May 24 | PSV |
12:15 |
Sparta | 2 |
12 May 24 | Ajax |
14:30 |
Almere City | 1 |
12 May 24 | Excelsior |
14:30 |
Heracles | 2 |
12 May 24 | Twente |
14:30 |
Volendam | 1 |
12 May 24 | Utrecht |
14:30 |
Sparta | 1 |
12 May 24 | Fortuna |
14:30 |
PSV | 1 |
12 May 24 | Ahead |
14:30 |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 |
12 May 24 | Nijmegen |
14:30 |
Feyenoord | 1 |
12 May 24 | Waalwijk |
14:30 |
PEC Zwolle | 1 |
12 May 24 | Heerenveen |
14:30 |
Vitesse | 1 |
19 May 24 | AZ Alkmaar |
14:30 |
Utrecht | 1 |
19 May 24 | Almere City |
14:30 |
Nijmegen | 1 |
19 May 24 | Volendam |
14:30 |
Ahead | 1 |
19 May 24 | Feyenoord |
14:30 |
Excelsior | 2 |
19 May 24 | Heracles |
14:30 |
Fortuna | 1 |
19 May 24 | PEC Zwolle |
14:30 |
Twente | 1 |
19 May 24 | PSV |
14:30 |
Waalwijk | 2 |
19 May 24 | Sparta |
14:30 |
Heerenveen | 1 |
19 May 24 | Vitesse |
14:30 |
Ajax | 1 |