|
21 Oct 23 15:00 Finalizado |
NK Rogaška | 0-4 | Celje | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 7' Edmilson | ||||
24' N. Kouter | |||||
0-2 | 29' Edmilson | ||||
0-3 | 50' Edmilson | ||||
0-4 | 96' L. Bizjak | ||||
|
21 Oct 23 20:15 Finalizado |
Domžale | 0-2 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 48' Rui Pedro | ||||
56' Lukas Hempt | |||||
|
22 Oct 23 15:00 Finalizado |
NK Bravo | 2-1 | Maribor | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
56' M. Poplatnik | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 68' X. Skuka | ||||
82' M. Ivanšek | 2-1 | ||||
|
22 Oct 23 17:30 Finalizado |
Aluminij | 0-2 | Radomlje | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 7' M. Šošić | ||||
0-2 | 48' Caio Da Cruz | ||||
|
22 Oct 23 20:15 Finalizado |
NS Mura | 2-2 | FC Koper | más información Jugadas destacadas 9 |
11' Z. Trontelj | 1-0 | ||||
46' A. Maroša | 2-0 | ||||
2-1 | 67' M. Barišič | ||||
84' R. Jurisic | |||||
2-2 | 86' M. Mittendorfer |
Previa de Champions : Celje | |
: Olimpija, FC Koper, NK Bravo, Maribor | |
Playoff Descenso : Radomlje | |
Descenso : NK Rogaška |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Jakupovic | 17 | DEL | Maribor | ||
2 | Aljoša Matko | 15 | DEL | Celje | ||
3 | E. Soudani | 13 | DEL | Maribor | ||
4 | M. Poplatnik | 10 | DEL | NK Bravo | ||
5 | Rui Pedro | 10 | DEL | NK Olimpija Ljubljan. | ||
6 | J. Iličić | 9 | MED | Maribor | ||
7 | T. Nkada | 9 | DEL | FC Koper | ||
8 | R. Florucz | 9 | DEL | NK Olimpija Ljubljan. | ||
9 | M. Šošić | 9 | MED | Radomlje | ||
10 | P. Mijić | 9 | DEL | NK Rogaška | ||
11 | Jošt Pišek | 9 | MED | Domžale | ||
12 | M. Krstovski | 8 | DEL | Domžale | ||
13 | A. Maroša | 8 | DEL | NS Mura | ||
14 | Jan Repas | 7 | MED | Maribor | ||
15 | Timi Elsnik | 7 | MED | NK Olimpija Ljubljan. | ||
16 | D. Shabanhaxhaj | 7 | DEL | NS Mura | ||
17 | N. Motika | 7 | DEL | NK Olimpija Ljubljan. | ||
18 | Nejc Gradišar | 7 | DEL | NK Rogaška | ||
19 | Gregor Bajde | 6 | DEL | Celje | ||
20 | Bede Amarachi Osuji | 6 | DEL | FC Koper |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Martić | 10 | MED | Aluminij | ||
2 | Thalisson Charles | 10 | MED | NK Rogaška | ||
3 | B. Vrhovec | 9 | MED | Maribor | ||
4 | Ahmed Ankrah | 9 | MED | FC Koper | ||
5 | O. Kregar | 8 | DEL | NK Rogaška | ||
6 | V. Ševelj | 8 | DEF | Radomlje | ||
7 | N. Kouter | 7 | MED | Celje | ||
8 | A. Doffo | 7 | MED | NK Olimpija Ljubljan. | ||
9 | O. Gnjatic | 7 | MED | Radomlje | ||
10 | D. Vokic | 7 | MED | Radomlje | ||
11 | Ž. Flis | 7 | DEF | NK Rogaška | ||
12 | Z. Trontelj | 7 | DEF | NS Mura | ||
13 | Z. Karnicnik | 7 | DEF | Celje | ||
14 | L. Štravs | 7 | DEF | NK Bravo | ||
15 | S. Jovanovic | 7 | DEL | Aluminij | ||
16 | T. Jagić | 7 | MED | Aluminij | ||
17 | Ž. Benedičič | 6 | MED | NK Rogaška | ||
18 | D. Sualehe | 6 | DEF | NK Olimpija Ljubljan. | ||
19 | A. Muhamedbegovic | 6 | DEF | NK Olimpija Ljubljan. | ||
20 | N. Motika | 6 | DEL | NK Olimpija Ljubljan. |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Ž. Kous | 1 | DEF | NS Mura | ||
2 | D. Popović | 1 | MED | Celje | ||
3 | N. Kouter | 1 | MED | Celje | ||
4 | U. Korun | 1 | DEF | Radomlje | ||
5 | J. Lasickas | 1 | DEF | NK Olimpija Ljubljan. | ||
6 | D. Sualehe | 1 | DEF | NK Olimpija Ljubljan. | ||
7 | Luka Menalo | 1 | DEL | Celje | ||
8 | R. Vodišek | 1 | POR | NK Rogaška | ||
9 | Andraž Žinič | 1 | DEF | Maribor | ||
10 | Z. Trontelj | 1 | DEF | NS Mura | ||
11 | L. Sadriu | 1 | DEF | NS Mura | ||
12 | I. Urata | 1 | DEF | Maribor | ||
13 | M. Bozic | 1 | DEF | Maribor | ||
14 | R. Jurisic | 1 | DEF | NS Mura | ||
15 | G. Jovan | 1 | DEF | Aluminij | ||
16 | Peter Agba | 1 | MED | NK Olimpija Ljubljan. | ||
17 | E. Mihalić | 1 | DEF | NK Rogaška | ||
18 | D. Prpic | 1 | DEF | Radomlje | ||
19 | Marcel Lorber | 1 | MED | Maribor | ||
20 | M. Ivanšek | 1 | MED | NK Bravo |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Kavčič | 10 | DEF | NK Bravo | ||
2 | Z. Karnicnik | 8 | DEF | Celje | ||
3 | J. Iličić | 7 | MED | Maribor | ||
4 | M. Barišič | 7 | DEL | Maribor | ||
5 | Jan Repas | 7 | MED | Maribor | ||
6 | Jorge Silva | 7 | DEF | NK Olimpija Ljubljan. | ||
7 | N. Motika | 7 | DEL | NK Olimpija Ljubljan. | ||
8 | S. Jovanovic | 6 | DEL | Aluminij | ||
9 | Timi Elsnik | 5 | MED | NK Olimpija Ljubljan. | ||
10 | Aljoša Matko | 5 | DEL | Celje | ||
11 | A. Maroša | 5 | DEL | NS Mura | ||
12 | Egor Prutsev | 5 | MED | Celje | ||
13 | A. Korošec | 5 | MED | NK Rogaška | ||
14 | S. Marković | 4 | DEF | Radomlje | ||
15 | Bede Amarachi Osuji | 4 | DEL | FC Koper | ||
16 | D. Šturm | 4 | DEL | Domžale | ||
17 | M. Bozic | 4 | DEF | Maribor | ||
18 | R. Florucz | 4 | DEL | NK Olimpija Ljubljan. | ||
19 | Edmilson | 4 | DEL | Celje | ||
20 | Jošt Pišek | 4 | MED | Domžale |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | N. Motika | 46 | DEL | NK Olimpija Ljubljan. | ||
2 | M. Bozic | 41 | DEF | Maribor | ||
3 | J. Iličić | 41 | MED | Maribor | ||
4 | A. Jakupovic | 39 | DEL | Maribor | ||
5 | Aljoša Matko | 39 | DEL | Celje | ||
6 | R. Florucz | 39 | DEL | NK Olimpija Ljubljan. | ||
7 | S. Jovanovic | 39 | DEL | Aluminij | ||
8 | A. Maroša | 39 | DEL | NS Mura | ||
9 | O. Kregar | 39 | DEL | NK Rogaška | ||
10 | E. Soudani | 37 | DEL | Maribor | ||
11 | Timi Elsnik | 36 | MED | NK Olimpija Ljubljan. | ||
12 | Luka Topalović | 36 | MED | Domžale | ||
13 | E. Jelenic | 35 | DEF | FC Koper | ||
14 | D. Vokic | 35 | MED | Radomlje | ||
15 | Egor Prutsev | 35 | MED | Celje | ||
16 | N. Kukovec | 35 | DEL | Radomlje | ||
17 | Marko Brest | 34 | DEL | NK Olimpija Ljubljan. | ||
18 | Marko Brest | 34 | DEL | Aluminij | ||
19 | Jošt Pišek | 33 | MED | Domžale | ||
20 | D. Popović | 32 | MED | Celje |