Ascenso : Grazer AK | |
Descenso : Dornbirn, Sturm Graz II, SKU Amstetten |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Alar | 15 | DEL | Leoben | ||
2 | D. Tadic | 15 | DEL | SKN St. Polten | ||
3 | D. Maderner | 13 | DEL | Grazer AK | ||
4 | Andre Leipold | 13 | DEL | SV Lafnitz | ||
5 | L. Brückler | 11 | DEL | SW Bregenz | ||
6 | D. Pecirep | 10 | DEL | Stripfing | ||
7 | C. Monschein | 10 | DEL | First Vienna | ||
8 | M. Hausjell | 10 | DEL | Horn | ||
9 | D. Peham | 9 | DEL | First Vienna | ||
10 | W. Eza | 9 | DEL | SV Ried | ||
11 | M. Grosse | 9 | DEL | SV Ried | ||
12 | Kevin Friesenbichler | 8 | DEL | Leoben | ||
13 | N. Havenaar | 7 | DEF | SV Ried | ||
14 | Leon Grgic | 7 | DEL | Sturm Graz II | ||
15 | B. Gschweidl | 6 | DEL | SKN St. Polten | ||
16 | P. Bertaccini | 6 | DEL | FAC Wien | ||
17 | N. Haljeta | 6 | DEL | FAC Wien | ||
18 | C. Lichtenberger | 6 | MED | Grazer AK | ||
19 | M. Cheukoua | 6 | DEL | Grazer AK | ||
20 | A. Hofleitner | 6 | DEL | Kapfenberger SV |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Meletios Miskovic | 12 | MED | Kapfenberger SV | ||
2 | C. Ramsebner | 10 | DEF | SKN St. Polten | ||
3 | M. Gantschnig | 10 | DEF | Grazer AK | ||
4 | D. Barada | 10 | DEF | SW Bregenz | ||
5 | Gabriel Haider | 10 | DEF | Sturm Graz II | ||
6 | M. Maier | 9 | MED | FAC Wien | ||
7 | P. Siegl | 9 | MED | SV Lafnitz | ||
8 | N. Hoffmann | 9 | DEF | Horn | ||
9 | Lukas Malicsek | 9 | MED | Admira | ||
10 | M. Puschl | 9 | MED | Kapfenberger SV | ||
11 | B. Yilmaz | 9 | MED | SKU Amstetten | ||
12 | Lukas Walchhütter | 9 | MED | Kapfenberger SV | ||
13 | A. Gashi | 8 | DEL | Admira | ||
14 | N. Celic | 8 | MED | SV Ried | ||
15 | M. Jovicic | 8 | DEF | Grazer AK | ||
16 | P. Dodig | 8 | MED | SW Bregenz | ||
17 | Adriel | 8 | MED | SW Bregenz | ||
18 | Simon Furtlehner | 8 | DEF | Stripfing | ||
19 | Noah Bitsche | 8 | MED | Dornbirn | ||
20 | C. Sène | 8 | DEF | SV Lafnitz |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Meletios Miskovic | 3 | MED | Kapfenberger SV | ||
2 | M. Horvat | 2 | MED | Leoben | ||
3 | N. Zikic | 2 | MED | Kapfenberger SV | ||
4 | D. Barada | 2 | DEF | SW Bregenz | ||
5 | Lukas Walchhütter | 2 | MED | Kapfenberger SV | ||
6 | S. Rakowitz | 1 | DEL | Stripfing | ||
7 | C. Dieng | 1 | DEL | Leoben | ||
8 | A. Omerovic | 1 | DEF | First Vienna | ||
9 | M. Stark | 1 | DEF | SKU Amstetten | ||
10 | M. Gantschnig | 1 | DEF | Grazer AK | ||
11 | N. Andermatt | 1 | MED | SKU Amstetten | ||
12 | Lukas Malicsek | 1 | MED | Admira | ||
13 | W. Vorsager | 1 | MED | Admira | ||
14 | J. Tomka | 1 | DEF | SKU Amstetten | ||
15 | J. Bauer | 1 | DEF | First Vienna | ||
16 | M. Lang | 1 | DEF | Grazer AK | ||
17 | L. Deinhofer | 1 | DEF | SKU Amstetten | ||
18 | N. Gataric | 1 | DEL | Stripfing | ||
19 | C. Pichorner | 1 | DEF | Kapfenberger SV | ||
20 | Mateusinho | 1 | DEL | Dornbirn |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Stendera | 7 | MED | SKN St. Polten | ||
2 | Lorenzo Coco | 7 | DEL | Horn | ||
3 | M. Heinrich | 6 | DEF | Leoben | ||
4 | N. Haljeta | 6 | DEL | FAC Wien | ||
5 | Winfred Amoah | 6 | DEL | Leoben | ||
6 | M. Grosse | 6 | DEL | SV Ried | ||
7 | Jakob Knollmüller | 6 | DEL | SV Lafnitz | ||
8 | C. Lichtenberger | 5 | MED | Grazer AK | ||
9 | K. Monzialo | 5 | DEL | SKN St. Polten | ||
10 | N. Lederer | 5 | MED | SV Lafnitz | ||
11 | F. Wohlmuth | 5 | DEF | SV Ried | ||
12 | P. Lipczinski | 5 | DEF | Horn | ||
13 | Adam Daghim | 5 | DEL | Liefering | ||
14 | Jonas Mayer | 5 | MED | SV Ried | ||
15 | M. Becirovic | 4 | DEF | FAC Wien | ||
16 | B. Gschweidl | 4 | DEL | SKN St. Polten | ||
17 | D. Pecirep | 4 | DEL | Stripfing | ||
18 | A. Gashi | 4 | DEL | Admira | ||
19 | M. Lang | 4 | DEF | Grazer AK | ||
20 | B. Mulahalilovic | 4 | MED | Horn |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Jakob Knollmüller | 37 | DEL | SV Lafnitz | ||
2 | M. Grosse | 35 | DEL | SV Ried | ||
3 | C. Lichtenberger | 35 | MED | Grazer AK | ||
4 | D. Tadic | 33 | DEL | SKN St. Polten | ||
5 | P. Bertaccini | 33 | DEL | FAC Wien | ||
6 | Winfred Amoah | 33 | DEL | Leoben | ||
7 | D. Maderner | 32 | DEL | Grazer AK | ||
8 | D. Alar | 32 | DEL | Leoben | ||
9 | Din Barlov | 31 | MED | SKN St. Polten | ||
10 | A. Gashi | 31 | DEL | Admira | ||
11 | B. Gschweidl | 31 | DEL | SKN St. Polten | ||
12 | Jano Zeteny | 30 | MED | Liefering | ||
13 | L. Brückler | 30 | DEL | SW Bregenz | ||
14 | Anteo Fetahu | 30 | DEL | Dornbirn | ||
15 | C. Monschein | 29 | DEL | First Vienna | ||
16 | A. Hofleitner | 29 | DEL | Kapfenberger SV | ||
17 | J. Wanner | 29 | DEL | SW Bregenz | ||
18 | Noah Bitsche | 29 | MED | Dornbirn | ||
19 | D. Peham | 29 | DEL | First Vienna | ||
20 | Antonio Ilic | 29 | DEF | Sturm Graz II |