|
30 Oct 23 14:00 Finalizado |
Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 0-3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | más información Jugadas destacadas 27 |
0-1 | 17' E. Nazaryna | ||||
0-2 | 20' O. Zubkov | ||||
0-3 | 91' Y. Rakitsky | ||||
|
02 Nov 23 14:00 Finalizado |
Polissya Zhytomyr | (4) 0-0 (3) | Oleksandriya | más información 8 |
|
01 Nov 23 14:00 Finalizado |
Chornomorets Odessa | 4-1 | Zorya Luhansk | más información Jugadas destacadas 3 |
21' A. Shtogrin | 1-0 | ||||
33' A. Shtogrin | 2-0 | ||||
58' Oleksandr Vasyliev | 3-0 | ||||
72' A. Shtogrin | 4-0 | ||||
4-1 | 82' E. Guerrero | ||||
|
02 Nov 23 16:00 Finalizado |
Obolon | 0-3 | Vorskla Poltava | más información Jugadas destacadas 3 |
0-1 | 27' R. Stepanyuk | ||||
0-2 | 44' Ibrahim Kane | ||||
0-3 | 69' A. Batsula |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Shtogrin | 4 | DEL | Chornomorets Odessa | ||
2 | D. Kulyk | 4 | DEL | Kudrivka | ||
3 | Y. Kvasov | 3 | DEL | Inhulets | ||
4 | A. Vashchyshyn | 3 | DEF | PFK Zvyagel | ||
5 | O. Batalskiy | 3 | DEL | FSC Mariupol | ||
6 | R. Stepanyuk | 2 | DEL | Vorskla Poltava | ||
7 | M. Averyanov | 2 | MED | Skala Stryi | ||
8 | J. Sporn | 2 | MED | Chornomorets Odessa | ||
9 | A. Bondarenko | 2 | MED | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
10 | V. Sharay | 2 | DEL | Veres Rivne | ||
11 | A. Bezhenar | 2 | MED | FK Epitsentr | ||
12 | N. Tsyupka | 2 | MED | FK Mykolaiv | ||
13 | Ibrahim Kane | 2 | DEF | Vorskla Poltava | ||
14 | H. Sudakov | 2 | MED | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
15 | D. Penteleychuk | 2 | DEF | FSC Mariupol | ||
16 | I. Pastukh | 2 | DEF | Skala Stryi | ||
17 | M. Sasovskyi | 2 | DEF | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | ||
18 | O. Lytovchenko | 2 | DEL | Livyi Bereh | ||
19 | D. Volynets | 2 | MED | PFK Zvyagel | ||
20 | G. Lityuk | 2 | MED | FSC Mariupol |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Petryk | 3 | DEF | Skala Stryi | ||
2 | A. Kychak | 2 | POR | Obolon | ||
3 | D. Ulyanov | 2 | DEF | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | ||
4 | D. Makhniev | 2 | DEF | UCSA | ||
5 | E. Guerrero | 2 | DEL | Zorya Luhansk | ||
6 | A. Evdokymov | 2 | MED | UCSA | ||
7 | D. Dolinskyi | 2 | MED | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | ||
8 | R. Barylyak | 2 | DEF | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | ||
9 | O. Chernetskiy | 2 | MED | FSC Mariupol | ||
10 | T. Moroz | 2 | MED | Obolon | ||
11 | R. Volokhatiy | 2 | MED | Nyva Ternopil | ||
12 | R. Dedukh | 2 | MED | Livyi Bereh | ||
13 | M. Demchuk | 2 | DEF | Nyva Ternopil | ||
14 | M. Braharu | 2 | DEF | Chornomorets Odessa | ||
15 | Valerii Dubko | 2 | DEF | Obolon | ||
16 | M. Sasovskyi | 2 | DEF | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | ||
17 | Dmytro Sakhno | 2 | DEF | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | ||
18 | V. Klymenko | 2 | DEL | Dinaz Vyshhorod | ||
19 | A. Smolyakov | 2 | DEF | Polissya Zhytomyr | ||
20 | Denys Kozlovskyi | 2 | DEF | FK Epitsentr |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Ulyanov | 1 | DEF | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | ||
2 | A. Yashkov | 1 | POR | PFK Zvyagel | ||
3 | O. Chernetskiy | 1 | MED | FSC Mariupol | ||
4 | V. Klymenko | 1 | DEL | Dinaz Vyshhorod | ||
5 | A. Petryk | 1 | DEF | Skala Stryi | ||
6 | D. Arutyunyan | 1 | MED | Lokomotiv Kyiv |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Stepanyuk | 4 | DEL | Vorskla Poltava | ||
2 | Samson Iyede | 2 | DEL | Chornomorets Odessa | ||
3 | A. Bondarenko | 2 | MED | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
4 | H. Sudakov | 2 | MED | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
5 | O. Skliar | 2 | MED | Vorskla Poltava | ||
6 | M. Braharu | 2 | DEF | Chornomorets Odessa | ||
7 | Y. Rakitsky | 1 | DEF | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
8 | Y. Martynyuk | 1 | MED | Metalist 1925 Kharki. | ||
9 | V. Milko | 1 | MED | Kolos Kovalivka | ||
10 | Ziguy Badibanga | 1 | DEL | Chornomorets Odessa | ||
11 | O. Zubkov | 1 | DEL | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
12 | D. Yusov | 1 | DEL | Metalist 1925 Kharki. | ||
13 | V. Kucherov | 1 | MED | Veres Rivne | ||
14 | O. Svatok | 1 | DEF | Dnipro-1 | ||
15 | M. Mysyk | 1 | DEF | Rukh Lviv | ||
16 | O. Kuzyk | 1 | MED | Chornomorets Odessa | ||
17 | O. Savchenko | 1 | MED | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | ||
18 | M. Kravchenko | 1 | DEF | Polissya Zhytomyr | ||
19 | O. Kozhushko | 1 | DEL | FC Kryvbas | ||
20 | V. Ermakov | 1 | DEF | Chornomorets Odessa |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | D. Ndukwe | 10 | MED | PFK Zvyagel | ||
2 | R. Stepanyuk | 8 | DEL | Vorskla Poltava | ||
3 | S. Myakushko | 8 | DEL | Kolos Kovalivka | ||
4 | V. Ogirya | 8 | MED | Polissya Zhytomyr | ||
5 | O. Batalskiy | 8 | DEL | FSC Mariupol | ||
6 | B. Gora | 8 | DEL | FSC Mariupol | ||
7 | D. Kulyk | 8 | DEL | Kudrivka | ||
8 | B. Kushnirenko | 7 | MED | Polissya Zhytomyr | ||
9 | G. Lityuk | 7 | MED | FSC Mariupol | ||
10 | B. Petrovskyi | 7 | DEF | FSC Mariupol | ||
11 | H. Sudakov | 6 | MED | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
12 | V. Vakula | 6 | DEL | Polissya Zhytomyr | ||
13 | A. Shtogrin | 6 | DEL | Chornomorets Odessa | ||
14 | E. Mustafaiev | 6 | MED | Polissya Zhytomyr | ||
15 | I. Melnychenko | 6 | MED | FSC Mariupol | ||
16 | A. Bezhenar | 6 | MED | FK Epitsentr | ||
17 | P. Kozlovskyi | 6 | DEL | FK Mykolaiv | ||
18 | Danylo Sikan | 5 | DEL | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
19 | A. Bondarenko | 5 | MED | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
20 | O. Zubkov | 5 | DEL | Shakhtar Donetsk |