22 May 21 | Falko | 2 - 7 | Molodechno | ... |
22 May 21 | Atlant | 3 - 2 | Krechet | ... |
22 May 21 | Postavy | 0 - 1 | Gazovik | ... |
22 May 21 | Svetlogorsk | 1 - 3 | BC Maxline | ... |
22 May 21 | Osipovichy | 2 - 1 | FC Gorki | ... |
22 May 21 | Stenles | 5 - 0 | Luninets | ... |
22 May 21 | Lepel | 3 - 1 | Niva | ... |
22 May 21 | Autotrans | 1 - 3 | Smolevichy | ... |
22 May 21 | Dinamo | 4 - 2 | Brestzhilst | ... |
22 May 21 | Stroitel | 2 - 1 | BGU Minsk | ... |
22 May 21 | Kletsk | 0 - 3 | Kronon | ... |
23 May 21 | DYuSSh | 2 - 8 | Ivatsevichi | ... |
23 May 21 | Gorodokskiy | 0 - 1 | Senno | ... |
23 May 21 | Leskhoz | 4 - 1 | Montazhnik | ... |
23 May 21 | Neman Mosty | 3 - 5 | Tsementnik | ... |
23 May 21 | Partizan | 5 - 1 | Starye | ... |
23 May 21 | ZhKKh | 0 - 2 | Ostrovets | ... |
23 May 21 | Spartak | 1 - 2 | Kostyukovic | ... |
23 May 21 | FK Uzda | 5 - 1 | Krupki | ... |
23 May 21 | Oshmyany | 1 - 2 | Grodnensky | ... |
29 May 21 | Stenles | 3 - 2 | FC Slonim | ... |
29 May 21 | Ostrovets | 1 - 1 | Baranovichi | ... |
29 May 21 | Ivatsevichi | 0 - 5 | Arsenal | ... |
29 May 21 | BC Maxline | 2 - 4 | Volna Pinsk | ... |
30 May 21 | Grodnensky | 1 - 6 | FK Lida | ... |
29 May 21 | Kronon | 1 - 4 | Dnepr | ... |
30 May 21 | Stroitel | 0 - 4 | FK Orsha | 2 |
29 May 21 | Gazovik | 1 - 8 | Naftan | ... |
29 May 21 | Atlant | 0 - 3 | Belshina | ... |
29 May 21 | Senno | 1 - 6 | Lokomotiv | ... |
29 May 21 | Dinamo | 11 - 0 | Kostyukovic | ... |
30 May 21 | Lepel | 0 - 1 | Smolevichy | ... |
30 May 21 | Tsementnik | 0 - 3 | Partizan | ... |
16 Jun 21 | Leskhoz | 1 - 1 | FK Uzda | 2 |
30 May 21 | Osipovichy | 1 - 2 | Molodechno | ... |
10 Jul 21 | Naftan | 2 - 2 | Dinamo | 2 |
10 Jul 21 | Stenles | 0 - 2 | Torpedo | ... |
22 Jun 21 | Dnepr | 2 - 1 | Minsk | 3 |
23 Jun 21 | Dinamo | 1 - 2 | Slutsk | ... |
22 Jun 21 | Baranovichi | 1 - 6 | BATE | 3 |
23 Jun 21 | Belshina | 1 - 3 | Rukh Brest | ... |
22 Jun 21 | FK Orsha | 2 - 6 | Gomel | ... |
23 Jun 21 | Partizan | 2 - 2 | Sputnik | 1 |
22 Jun 21 | Volna Pinsk | 0 - 1 | Slavia | ... |
22 Jun 21 | Arsenal | 2 - 1 | FK Smorgon | ... |
23 Jun 21 | FK Lida | 0 - 3 | Dinamo | 1 |
22 Jun 21 | Molodechno | 0 - 4 | Energetik-B | ... |
23 Jun 21 | Lokomotiv | 3 - 3 | Isloch | ... |
23 Jun 21 | Smolevichy | 1 - 3 | Vitebsk | ... |
22 Jun 21 | Krumkachy | 1 - 1 | Neman | 16 |
19 Jul 21 | FK Uzda | 0 - 3 | Shakhtyor | 2 |