|
03 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Eilenburg |
19:00
|
Meuselwitz | más información ... |
|
03 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Hertha BSC II |
19:00
|
Rot-Weiss Erfurt | más información ... |
|
03 May 24 Sin comenzar |
SV Babelsberg 03 |
19:00
|
Berliner AK 07 | más información ... |
|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
13:00
|
Altglienicke | más información ... |
|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
BFC Dynamo |
16:00
|
Energie Cottbus | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Viktoria Berlin |
13:00
|
Chemnitzer | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Luckenwalde |
13:00
|
Hansa Rostock II | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Greifswalder |
13:00
|
Zwickau | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Lokomotive Leipzig |
16:00
|
Chemie Leipzig | más información ... |
Ascenso : Energie Cottbus | |
Descenso : Berliner AK 07 |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Löder | 23 | MED | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
2 | S. Benyamina | 19 | DEL | Greifswalder | ||
3 | T. Heike | 18 | DEL | Energie Cottbus | ||
4 | L. Falcão | 15 | DEL | Viktoria Berlin | ||
5 | R. Dadashov | 14 | DEL | BFC Dynamo | ||
6 | T. Cigerci | 14 | MED | Altglienicke | ||
7 | M. Zimmermann | 13 | DEL | Zwickau | ||
8 | M. Seaton | 13 | DEL | Rot-Weiss Erfurt | ||
9 | D. Bozic | 12 | DEL | Chemnitzer | ||
10 | T. Stockinger | 12 | DEL | BFC Dynamo | ||
11 | Luca Sirch | 12 | DEF | Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
12 | C. Sezer | 11 | DEL | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
13 | D. Frahn | 10 | DEL | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||
14 | T. Thiele | 10 | DEL | Energie Cottbus | ||
15 | C. Flath | 10 | MED | Luckenwalde | ||
16 | Jorden Winter | 10 | DEL | Luckenwalde | ||
17 | M. Krauss | 9 | DEL | Energie Cottbus | ||
18 | Jahn Herrmann | 9 | MED | Zwickau | ||
19 | L. Damer | 9 | DEL | Chemnitzer | ||
20 | C. Bibaku | 9 | DEL | Eilenburg |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Flath | 14 | MED | Luckenwalde | ||
2 | B. Inaler | 11 | MED | Viktoria Berlin | ||
3 | Z. Piplica | 11 | MED | Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
4 | A. Startsev | 10 | DEF | Rot-Weiss Erfurt | ||
5 | O. Atilgan | 10 | DEL | Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
6 | P. Butendeich | 10 | MED | Luckenwalde | ||
7 | O. Maric | 10 | MED | Luckenwalde | ||
8 | Benno Dietze | 10 | MED | Hansa Rostock II | ||
9 | J. Wiessmeier | 9 | MED | BFC Dynamo | ||
10 | D. Ziane | 9 | DEL | Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
11 | T. Schwarz | 9 | MED | Rot-Weiss Erfurt | ||
12 | Tobias Müller | 9 | MED | Chemnitzer | ||
13 | Lucas Vierling | 9 | MED | Luckenwalde | ||
14 | Shean Mensah | 9 | DEL | Viktoria Berlin | ||
15 | D. Vogt | 9 | MED | Greifswalder | ||
16 | Benjamin | 9 | DEL | Eilenburg | ||
17 | M. Zimmermann | 8 | DEL | Zwickau | ||
18 | M. Schlicht | 8 | MED | Eilenburg | ||
19 | D. Bozic | 8 | DEL | Chemnitzer | ||
20 | R. Dadashov | 8 | DEL | BFC Dynamo |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Mcmoordy Huther | 3 | MED | BFC Dynamo | ||
2 | N. Brandt | 2 | MED | Greifswalder | ||
3 | T. Schwarz | 2 | MED | Rot-Weiss Erfurt | ||
4 | Jacob Engel | 2 | DEF | Altglienicke | ||
5 | Joel Da Silva | 2 | DEF | Hertha BSC II | ||
6 | M. Pourie | 1 | DEL | Altglienicke | ||
7 | G. Kocer | 1 | DEL | Greifswalder | ||
8 | A. Gogia | 1 | DEL | Altglienicke | ||
9 | N. Erlbeck | 1 | MED | Chemnitzer | ||
10 | T. Thiele | 1 | DEL | Energie Cottbus | ||
11 | M. Zimmermann | 1 | DEL | Zwickau | ||
12 | J. Putze | 1 | MED | Energie Cottbus | ||
13 | D. Frick | 1 | DEF | Zwickau | ||
14 | L. Scherff | 1 | DEF | Hansa Rostock II | ||
15 | L. Wilton | 1 | DEF | Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
16 | C. Reher | 1 | DEF | BFC Dynamo | ||
17 | T. Mauer | 1 | DEL | Chemie Leipzig | ||
18 | K. Gipson | 1 | DEF | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
19 | A. Trubenbach | 1 | DEL | Meuselwitz | ||
20 | K. Badu | 1 | MED | Rot-Weiss Erfurt |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Breier | 1 | DEL | Hansa Rostock II | ||
2 | Sébastien Thill | 1 | MED | Hansa Rostock II | ||
3 | C. Reher | 1 | DEF | BFC Dynamo | ||
4 | R. Dadashov | 1 | DEL | BFC Dynamo | ||
5 | Manuel Reutter | 1 | DEF | Chemnitzer | ||
6 | Felix Ruschke | 1 | DEF | Hansa Rostock II | ||
7 | Thomas Rotfuß | 1 | DEL | Hansa Rostock II |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | E. Löder | 44 | MED | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
2 | E. Kratzer | 40 | DEF | Greifswalder | ||
3 | A. Suljić | 38 | DEL | BFC Dynamo | ||
4 | M. Eshele | 37 | DEL | Greifswalder | ||
5 | Vasilios Dedidis | 36 | DEL | BFC Dynamo | ||
6 | V. Dobruna | 36 | DEL | Zwickau | ||
7 | T. Stockinger | 36 | DEL | BFC Dynamo | ||
8 | J. Breitfeld | 35 | MED | BFC Dynamo | ||
9 | Timm Koch | 35 | MED | Luckenwalde | ||
10 | U. Osawe | 35 | DEL | Berliner AK 07 | ||
11 | Oleg Skakun | 35 | DEL | Viktoria Berlin | ||
12 | T. Heike | 34 | DEL | Energie Cottbus | ||
13 | D. Frahn | 34 | DEL | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||
14 | Jahn Herrmann | 34 | MED | Zwickau | ||
15 | Shean Mensah | 34 | DEL | Viktoria Berlin | ||
16 | M. Pronichev | 33 | MED | Rot-Weiss Erfurt | ||
17 | M. Pronichev | 33 | MED | Energie Cottbus | ||
18 | A. Abu-Alfa | 33 | DEL | Altglienicke | ||
19 | Niklas Geisler | 33 | MED | Luckenwalde | ||
20 | P. Sussek | 33 | DEL | BFC Dynamo |