Apertura Segunda División Venezuela
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 28 Abril 2024.Siguiente Ronda : CS Marítimo, Atlético Cruz, Deportivo, Dynamo Puerto C., Yaracuyanos, Héroes Falcón, Trujillanos, Atlético Vigía |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Escobar | 4 | DEL | CS Marítimo | ||
2 | Á. Chourio | 3 | DEL | Aragua FC | ||
3 | L. Castillo | 3 | DEL | Dynamo Puerto La Cru. | ||
4 | L. Annese | 3 | DEL | Trujillanos | ||
5 | R. Ramos | 3 | MED | CS Marítimo | ||
6 | Yorlan Carmona | 3 | MED | Atlético El Vigía FC | ||
7 | H. Maestre | 3 | DEF | Héroes de Falcón | ||
8 | O. Medrano | 3 | MED | Atlético El Vigía FC | ||
9 | J. Perez | 3 | DEL | Yaracuyanos | ||
10 | C. Gil | 3 | DEL | Trujillanos | ||
11 | J. Pérez | 2 | MED | Ureña | ||
12 | Yonaiker Reyes | 2 | MED | Héroes de Falcón | ||
13 | Y. Patearrollo | 2 | DEF | Ureña | ||
14 | G. Marín | 2 | DEL | Academia Anzoátegui | ||
15 | C. Cruz | 2 | DEL | Real Frontera FC | ||
16 | R. Méndez | 2 | MED | Fundación AIFI | ||
17 | B. Espalza | 2 | MED | Real Frontera FC | ||
18 | K. González | 2 | DEL | Atlético El Vigía FC | ||
19 | J. Benavidez | 2 | DEL | Atlético La Cruz | ||
20 | Ronald Arráez | 2 | DEL | Yaracuyanos |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Gafaro | 4 | DEF | Real Frontera FC | ||
2 | Y. Moreno | 3 | DEF | Ureña | ||
3 | J. Romero | 3 | MED | Atlético El Vigía FC | ||
4 | Enderson Abreu | 3 | MED | Trujillanos | ||
5 | C. Cruz | 3 | DEL | Real Frontera FC | ||
6 | B. Espalza | 3 | MED | Real Frontera FC | ||
7 | K. Contreras | 3 | MED | Ureña | ||
8 | N. García | 3 | MED | Trujillanos | ||
9 | A. Muñoz | 3 | DEF | Ureña | ||
10 | B. Suárez | 3 | DEL | Atlético El Vigía FC | ||
11 | A. Romero | 3 | DEF | Real Frontera FC | ||
12 | C. Soler | 3 | DEF | Real Frontera FC | ||
13 | V. Sifontes | 2 | DEF | Deportivo Miranda | ||
14 | J. Acosta | 2 | DEF | Fundación AIFI | ||
15 | M. González | 2 | DEF | Trujillanos | ||
16 | A. Cabello | 2 | MED | Bolivar SC | ||
17 | M. Fernández | 2 | MED | Real Frontera FC | ||
18 | A. Maldonado | 2 | DEF | Deportivo Miranda | ||
19 | L. Castillo | 2 | DEL | Dynamo Puerto La Cru. | ||
20 | Yonaiker Reyes | 2 | MED | Héroes de Falcón |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Parima | 1 | MED | Academia Anzoátegui | ||
2 | J. Garcia Camacaro | 1 | MED | Aragua FC | ||
3 | P. Lugo | 1 | DEF | Bolivar SC | ||
4 | H. Bello | 1 | DEF | CS Marítimo | ||
5 | M. Vidal | 1 | DEL | CS Marítimo | ||
6 | J. Romero | 1 | MED | Atlético El Vigía FC | ||
7 | M. Umbria | 1 | DEF | Trujillanos | ||
8 | C. Mendoza | 1 | MED | Ureña | ||
9 | J. Calzadilla | 1 | MED | Academia Anzoátegui | ||
10 | K. Barreto | 1 | DEL | Bolivar SC | ||
11 | R. Duque | 1 | MED | Atlético El Vigía FC | ||
12 | E. Silva | 1 | DEF | Héroes de Falcón | ||
13 | Arón Angulo | 1 | DEF | CS Marítimo | ||
14 | O. Ruggeri | 1 | DEL | Ureña | ||
15 | J. Figueroa | 1 | DEL | Bolivar SC | ||
16 | G. Quatromani | 1 | DEF | Deportivo Miranda | ||
17 | Yonier Mena | 1 | DEF | Atlético La Cruz | ||
18 | E. Pacheco | 1 | DEF | Aragua FC | ||
19 | Á. Peñaranda | 1 | DEF | CS Marítimo | ||
20 | S. Mendoza | 1 | MED | Fundación AIFI |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Ordoñez | 1 | DEF | Yaracuyanos | ||
2 | A. Saavedra | 1 | MED | Yaracuyanos | ||
3 | Ray Montaño | 1 | DEL | CS Marítimo | ||
4 | Titi | 1 | MED | CS Marítimo |