Ascenso : Vyškov | |
Playoff Ascenso : Vysocina Jihlava, FC Táborsko | |
Descenso : Viktoria, Sparta Praha II |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Reznicek | 12 | DEL | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
2 | David Huf | 12 | DEL | Chrudim | ||
3 | B. Djordjic | 10 | MED | FC Táborsko | ||
4 | E. Singhateh | 10 | DEL | Sigma Olomouc II | ||
5 | I. Metsoko | 9 | DEL | Vyškov | ||
6 | Daniel Langhamer | 8 | MED | Chrudim | ||
7 | T. Malec | 7 | DEL | Prostějov | ||
8 | R. Potočný | 7 | DEL | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
9 | F. Firbacher | 7 | DEL | Varnsdorf | ||
10 | Jachym Sip | 7 | DEL | Sigma Olomouc II | ||
11 | Tomas Schanelec | 7 | DEL | Sparta Praha II | ||
12 | L. Fila | 7 | MED | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
13 | R. Šiler | 7 | DEL | Sparta Praha II | ||
14 | V. Prošek | 6 | MED | Viktoria Žižkov | ||
15 | F. Blecha | 6 | MED | SFC Opava | ||
16 | L. Matejka | 6 | DEL | FK Dukla Praha | ||
17 | J. Araujo-Wilson | 6 | DEL | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
18 | Denis Alijagić | 6 | DEL | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
19 | J. Hodek | 6 | DEL | Varnsdorf | ||
20 | Petr Jaron | 6 | DEL | Prostějov |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Potočný | 10 | DEL | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
2 | L. Lahodny | 10 | MED | Vyškov | ||
3 | E. Otrisal | 9 | DEF | SK Líšeň | ||
4 | J. Habusta | 8 | MED | Prostějov | ||
5 | T. Jeleček | 8 | DEF | SK Hanácká | ||
6 | T. Matousek | 8 | MED | SK Hanácká | ||
7 | M. Kopecny | 8 | DEF | SFC Opava | ||
8 | J. Katerinak | 8 | MED | FC Táborsko | ||
9 | Adam Houser | 8 | MED | SK Hanácká | ||
10 | D. Kriz | 8 | MED | Varnsdorf | ||
11 | D. Jokovic | 8 | DEF | SK Líšeň | ||
12 | E. Singhateh | 8 | DEL | Sigma Olomouc II | ||
13 | M. Lacko | 7 | MED | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
14 | J. Peterka | 7 | MED | FK Dukla Praha | ||
15 | Filip Novotny | 7 | MED | Chrudim | ||
16 | O. Kesner | 7 | DEF | Chrudim | ||
17 | J. Silny | 7 | DEL | SK Hanácká | ||
18 | J. Rezek | 7 | DEL | SFC Opava | ||
19 | I. Muleme | 7 | DEF | Viktoria Žižkov | ||
20 | M. Helebrand | 7 | DEF | SFC Opava |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Araujo-Wilson | 2 | DEL | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
2 | Emir Tombul | 2 | DEF | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
3 | Benjamin Čolić | 1 | DEF | Chrudim | ||
4 | A. Fousek | 1 | MED | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
5 | T. Matousek | 1 | MED | SK Hanácká | ||
6 | J. Silny | 1 | DEL | SK Hanácká | ||
7 | D. Krska | 1 | MED | Vyškov | ||
8 | J. Rezek | 1 | DEL | SFC Opava | ||
9 | M. Pisko | 1 | DEF | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
10 | T. Smejkal | 1 | MED | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
11 | M. Helebrand | 1 | DEF | SFC Opava | ||
12 | J. Dostal | 1 | POR | SK Hanácká | ||
13 | R. Holis | 1 | DEF | FK Dukla Praha | ||
14 | M. Matocha | 1 | MED | Prostějov | ||
15 | T. Svoboda | 1 | DEF | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
16 | D. Jokovic | 1 | DEF | SK Líšeň | ||
17 | L. Cienciala | 1 | MED | Prostějov | ||
18 | F. Stepanek | 1 | DEF | Vyškov | ||
19 | S. Vyhlid | 1 | DEF | SK Hanácká | ||
20 | Josef Koželuh | 1 | DEF | Zbrojovka Brno |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Selnar | 8 | DEL | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
2 | C. Oumar Souare | 7 | MED | Vyškov | ||
3 | J. Zaviska | 6 | DEL | Chrudim | ||
4 | J. Husbauer | 5 | MED | Pribram | ||
5 | M. Skwarczek | 5 | MED | Chrudim | ||
6 | M. Kopecny | 5 | DEF | SFC Opava | ||
7 | M. Matocha | 5 | MED | Prostějov | ||
8 | D. Gembický | 5 | DEL | Varnsdorf | ||
9 | T. Malec | 4 | DEL | Prostějov | ||
10 | A. Batioja | 4 | DEL | Viktoria Žižkov | ||
11 | J. Malek | 4 | MED | SFC Opava | ||
12 | P. Rudnytskyy | 4 | MED | Varnsdorf | ||
13 | R. Bartolomeu | 4 | DEF | Prostějov | ||
14 | J. Reznicek | 4 | MED | Chrudim | ||
15 | P. Ilko | 4 | DEF | Vyškov | ||
16 | O. Kesner | 4 | DEF | Chrudim | ||
17 | L. Lahodny | 4 | MED | Vyškov | ||
18 | O. Ullman | 4 | DEF | FK Dukla Praha | ||
19 | B. Rosa | 4 | MED | Viktoria Žižkov | ||
20 | Jakub Zeronik | 4 | DEL | FK Dukla Praha |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | B. Djordjic | 37 | MED | FC Táborsko | ||
2 | David Látal | 35 | MED | Chrudim | ||
3 | R. Potočný | 34 | DEL | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
4 | D. Gembický | 34 | DEL | Varnsdorf | ||
5 | Jachym Sip | 33 | DEL | Sigma Olomouc II | ||
6 | E. Singhateh | 32 | DEL | Vlašim | ||
7 | E. Singhateh | 32 | DEL | Sigma Olomouc II | ||
8 | L. Lahodny | 32 | MED | Vyškov | ||
9 | T. Smejkal | 31 | MED | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
10 | P. Moulis | 31 | DEL | FK Dukla Praha | ||
11 | Jakub Zeronik | 31 | DEL | FK Dukla Praha | ||
12 | M. Jaron | 31 | MED | SK Hanácká | ||
13 | T. Franek | 30 | MED | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
14 | J. Selnar | 30 | DEL | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
15 | Matous Varacka | 30 | DEL | FC Táborsko | ||
16 | Vojtěch Stránský | 29 | DEL | Varnsdorf | ||
17 | P. Sokol | 29 | DEF | SK Líšeň | ||
18 | J. Koudelka | 29 | MED | Prostějov | ||
19 | P. Rudnytskyy | 29 | MED | Varnsdorf | ||
20 | Fahad Bayo | 29 | DEL | Vyškov |