|
03 May 24 19:00 Finalizado |
Leevon PPK | 0-1 | SK Super Nova | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 85' Haralds Silagailis | ||||
94' D. Strods | |||||
|
04 May 24 12:00 En juego, 28' |
Riga FC II | 1-2 | JDFS Alberts | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 5' R. Korzans | ||||
0-2 | 9' R. Korzans | ||||
20' A. Petrovs | 1-2 | ||||
|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Valmiera II |
14:00
|
Progress / AFA Olaine | más información ... |
|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Rigas FS II |
17:00
|
Ogre United | más información ... |
|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Skanstes |
18:00
|
Rezekne | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
JFK Ventspils |
15:00
|
Smiltene | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II |
16:00
|
FK Mārupe | más información ... |
Ascenso : SK Super Nova | |
Playoff Ascenso : JDFS Alberts | |
Playoff Descenso : FK Mārupe | |
Descenso : Progress Olaine, Smiltene |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Deruzinskis | 5 | MED | Rigas FS II | ||
2 | R. Korzans | 4 | DEL | JDFS Alberts | ||
3 | Korsaks | 3 | MED | FK Mārupe | ||
4 | I. Pūlis | 3 | DEL | Valmiera II | ||
5 | Haralds Silagailis | 3 | DEL | SK Super Nova | ||
6 | Rene Baumanis | 3 | DEL | Leevon PPK | ||
7 | R. Owusu | 2 | DEL | Valmiera II | ||
8 | A. Šaboha | 2 | MED | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS. | ||
9 | E. Valutadatils | 2 | MED | Rigas FS II | ||
10 | M. Prohorenkovs | 2 | MED | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS. | ||
11 | K. Artjomovs | 2 | DEL | SK Super Nova | ||
12 | Artem Marchuk | 2 | MED | Riga FC II | ||
13 | A. Lucins | 2 | MED | JFK Ventspils | ||
14 | M. Arroyo | 2 | MED | JFK Ventspils | ||
15 | Kristians Priedītis | 2 | JDFS Alberts | |||
16 | A. Grjaznovs | 1 | MED | SK Super Nova | ||
17 | M. Zegele | 1 | DEL | JDFS Alberts | ||
18 | N. Jankovskis | 1 | MED | Leevon PPK | ||
19 | D. Pelcis | 1 | DEF | Leevon PPK | ||
20 | A. Brīvers | 1 | DEF | Rezekne |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Pūlis | 3 | DEL | Valmiera II | ||
2 | R. Juhnovičs | 3 | DEL | Ogre United | ||
3 | A. Berzins | 3 | Smiltene | |||
4 | K. Oto | 3 | DEF | JDFS Alberts | ||
5 | Oleksandr Laptiev | 3 | MED | Riga FC II | ||
6 | M. Pacepko | 3 | MED | Progress / AFA Olain. | ||
7 | K. Wassom | 3 | Riga FC II | |||
8 | M. Zegele | 2 | DEL | JDFS Alberts | ||
9 | N. Jankovskis | 2 | MED | Leevon PPK | ||
10 | Ricards Buivids | 2 | MED | FK Mārupe | ||
11 | J. Jekabsons | 2 | DEF | Ogre United | ||
12 | Valters Gaismins | 2 | DEF | Smiltene | ||
13 | R. Jacenkovs | 2 | MED | Rigas FS II | ||
14 | K. Skadmanis | 2 | MED | SK Super Nova | ||
15 | R. Jagodinskis | 2 | MED | Skanstes | ||
16 | V. Liepajnieks | 2 | DEL | JFK Ventspils | ||
17 | Rodzers Krasts | 2 | MED | Valmiera II | ||
18 | E. Ansevics | 2 | DEF | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS. | ||
19 | K. Jekabsons | 2 | MED | Skanstes | ||
20 | V. Hibšmanis | 2 | Skanstes |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Strods | 1 | MED | Leevon PPK | ||
2 | O. Niang | 1 | DEL | Riga FC II | ||
3 | R. Jagodinskis | 1 | MED | Skanstes | ||
4 | M. Pacepko | 1 | MED | Progress / AFA Olain. | ||
5 | E. Ansevics | 1 | DEF | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS. | ||
6 | K. Wassom | 1 | Riga FC II |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Ćavar | 1 | MED | Valmiera II | ||
2 | Ralfs Pakulis | 1 | MED | Skanstes | ||
3 | M. Marusii | 1 | MED | FK Mārupe | ||
4 | Helvijs Joksts | 1 | MED | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS. | ||
5 | K. Skadmanis | 1 | MED | SK Super Nova | ||
6 | R. Veidemainis | 1 | MED | JFK Ventspils |